from Nation Region City National Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre
08.02.2019 ITA Torino FIE
Trofeo INALPI
Grand Prix
Senior
08.02.2019 CAN Vancouver FIE
64 Peter Bakonyi World Cup
Senior
08.02.2019 ESP Barcelona FIE
Ciudad de Barcelona
World Cup
Senior
03.02.2019 GER NR Mülheim DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2019 International Competition
U17
03.02.2019 SWE VS Trollhättan Athos Cup - Västsvenska Cupen U15 U17 (/)
02.02.2019 POL Leszno FIE
World Cup
U20
02.02.2019 GER Bochum FIE
33 Pokal der Stadt Bochum
World Cup
U20
02.02.2019 SRB Belgrade FIE
Star Cup
World Cup
U20
02.02.2019 SVK Bratislava FIE
2019 Grand Prix Bratislava
U20
02.02.2019 ROU Bucharest EFC
Riposta Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17
02.02.2019 FIN Lappeenranta 2019 Kalpamaraton Seniorit
02.02.2019 GER HE Frankfurt DFB Qualifikationsturnier
Allstar Deutschland Challenge
U14+U13
02.02.2019 GER HE Marburg Youngster Series
Lahn Cup
U10+U9 U12+U11 U14+U13
02.02.2019 RSA GA Soweto Youth National Championship
2019 National Championships
Youth National Championship
U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
02.02.2019 GER BY Neu-Ulm 2019 Championships of Schwaben Aktive U10 U11 U12 U12-U10 U13 U14 U14+U13 U17 U20 U9 (/) (/)
02.02.2019 GER NR Duisburg Rheinisches A-Jugend Ranglistenturnier
Feud of Mercator
U17
02.02.2019 GER SH Lübeck Holstentor-Klinge Aktive
02.02.2019 GER SH Lübeck Türmchenturnier U10 U11 U12 U12-U10 U13 U14 U14+U13
02.02.2019 GRE ATHENS 2019 Hellenic Championships U20
02.02.2019 FRA 27 Paris Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret U15 U17
01.02.2019 POL Warschau FIE
Sabre de Wolodyjowski
World Cup
Senior
01.02.2019 GER NR Duisburg After Work Epee Series 2 Aktive (/)
01.02.2019 ITA Cagliari 2019 Mediterranean Championships U17 U20
27.01.2019 FIN Espoo EFC - Youth Epee U14
2019 Espoo Fencing Challenge
U14 European Youth Circuit
U14
27.01.2019 GER BR Potsdam Coupe En Garde Aktive
26.01.2019 FIN Espoo (Helsinki) EFC
Espoo Fencing Challenge
U17 European Circuit
U17
26.01.2019 AUT NÖ Modling EFC
Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier
U17 European Circuit
U17
26.01.2019 ITA Rom EFC
Cadet Circuit
U17 European Circuit
U17
26.01.2019 GER ST Bitterfeld Championships Sachsen-Anhalt
26. Greppiner Kunder- und Jugendturnier
U10+U9 U11 U12 U13 U14
26.01.2019 GER NR Solingen Ranglisten Turnier des Rheinischen Fechter-Bundes und des Hessischen Fechtverbandes
2019 Sword of Solingen
Aktive U13 U14 U20
26.01.2019 GER NR Solingen Ranglisten Turnier des Rheinischen Fechter-Bundes
2019 Sword of Solingen
U10 U11 U12 U13 U14
26.01.2019 GER WÜ Backnang 11 Youth Epee of Backnang 2019
Ranglistenturnier Württemberg-Nordbaden, Bayern
U17
26.01.2019 DEN SD Odense 2019 Syddanmark Open
Ranglistestævne
Senior U10 U12 U14 U17 (/)
26.01.2019 ITA Busto Arsizio EFC
European Circuit
U23 European Circuit
Senior
26.01.2019 SUI Lucerne CNJ
2019 Challenge Marcus Leyrer
Circuit National Jeunesse
U10 U12 U14 U17 U8
26.01.2019 GER BR Potsdam Potsdamer Degen-Fest Alter Fritz + Königin Luise Aktive
26.01.2019 GER MV Rostock Ranglistenturnier Mecklenburg Vorpommern
2019 International Youth competition
Ostsee Pokal Serie
U10+U9 U12+U11 U12-U9 U9 (/) (/)
26.01.2019 GER TH Meiningen Cup of Thüringen Aktive
26.01.2019 GER BS Baden-Baden Q-Süd-Baden /U17 IG
3 Cup of Sparkasse 2019
Aktive U10 U11 U12 U13 U14+U13 U17 U20 VET
26.01.2019 GER SH Bad Segeberg XXII. Segeberger Winterturnier 2019 U12-U10 U14+U13 U17 U20
26.01.2019 GER SW Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim Little Owl Cup U10+U9 U11 U12 U14+U13
26.01.2019 GRE ATHENS 2019 Hellenic Championships U17
26.01.2019 AUT Treibach Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup U12-U9 U14 U17
26.01.2019 POR Viana do Castello EFC
U14 European Circuit
U14
25.01.2019 JPN Tokyo FIE
Prince Takamado Trophy
World Cup
Senior
25.01.2019 FRA St. Maur FIE
Challenge International de St. Maur
World Cup
Senior
25.01.2019 USA Salt Lake City FIE
World Cup
Senior
25.01.2019 QAT Doha FIE
Grand Prix Qatar
Grand Prix
Senior