Epee Women's V70 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOHLFARTH Janka | 1940 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) |
Epee Women's V60 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | NÄGELE Brigitte | 1951 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
3 | BRAUN Heidi | 1953 | F | GER | TSV Calw (GER) |
Epee Women's V50 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MÜLLER Kathrin | 1962 | F | GER | TSV Buchholz 08 (GER) | |||
2 | SCHÖß Cordula | 1962 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | TUCHEN Halka | 1963 | F | GER | SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück (GER) |
Epee Women's V40 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLATT Christiane | 1970 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | BUNSEN Beatrix | 1966 | F | GER | TUS Wunstorf (GER) | |||
3 | CHRISTEN Bettina | 1966 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | HARTMANN-HEHN Alecsandra | 1969 | F | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
5 | ZGONC Beate | 1974 | F | GER | MTV Wolfenbüttel (GER) |
Epee Women's V30 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARSETZ Hilke | 1980 | F | GER | Fechtclub Soltau (GER) | |||
2 | STANDISH-LEIGH Anna | 1981 | F | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | |||
3 | PRÖHL Henrike | 1978 | F | GER | Fechtclub Soltau (GER) | |||
4 | MICHALSKI Nicole | 1979 | F | GER | MTV Salzgitter (GER) |
Epee Men's V70 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VISSER Hans | 1935 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||
2 | KETZER Fritz | 1932 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
3 | KELLER Manfred | 1938 | M | GER | DFH Hannover (GER) | |||
4 | HERBERG Frank | 1941 | M | GER | Detmolder SV (GER) | |||
5 | CRONJAEGER Arnim | 1937 | M | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) |
Epee Men's V60 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERBST Volkhard | 1947 | M | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | |||
2 | SEEVERS Dietrich | 1953 | M | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Reinhold | 1948 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) |
Epee Men's V50 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACHMANN Michael | 1962 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | N | ALBRECHT Michael | 1959 | M | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | ||
3 | DETMER Jens | 1962 | M | GER | TUS Wunstorf (GER) | |||
4 | RÖDER Roland | 1958 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
5 | SCHULZE Karsten | 1963 | M | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
6 | GERHARDT Günther | 1956 | M | GER | [i] TG Neuss (GER) | |||
7 | WOLLIN Carsten | 1962 | M | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | |||
8 | BECKER Detlef | 1959 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
9 | SÜß Dietmar | 1957 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
10 | GERLING Siegfried | 1955 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | |||
11 | MENNEKING Uwe | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Kirchdorf (GER) | |||
12 | DEBUS Christian | 1963 | M | GER | TUS Wunstorf (GER) | |||
13 | SAUER Michael | 1987 | M | GER | ||||
14 | BARKAWITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück (GER) |
Epee Men's V40 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHRISTEN Roman | 1966 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KONCZYLO Tomasz | 1973 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | |||
3 | PURSCHE Jens | 1971 | M | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | |||
4 | MEISE Dirk | 1967 | M | GER | Detmolder SV (GER) | |||
5 | SEEBERG Ingmar | 1966 | M | GER | FC Oldenburg (GER) | |||
6 | BARKE Stephan | 1966 | M | GER | MTV Salzgitter (GER) | |||
7 | LATTEMANN York | 1966 | M | GER | TSV Buchholz 08 (GER) | |||
8 | HERRMANN Elmar | 1973 | M | GER | Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen (GER) | |||
9 | HEMPELMANN Thorsten | 1965 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
10 | MÖLLER Stephan | 1965 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
11 | MÜLLER-RATH Frank | 1967 | M | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
12 | GAWISH Islam | 1970 | M | EGY | TK Hannover (GER) |
Epee Men's V30 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEGEMANN Florian | 1980 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
2 | ABDELRAZIK Ahmed Mohammed | 1975 | M | EGY | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | KÖRNER Rene Theodor | 1983 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) |
Foil Women's V70 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORIUS Bärbel | 1941 | F | GER | VFL Wolfsburg (GER) | |||
2 | WÜRTTEMBERGER Karin | 1941 | F | GER | TV Cannstatt (GER) | |||
3 | HEMPELMANN Marianne | 1941 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) |
Foil Women's V60 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | NÄGELE Brigitte | 1951 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHRAMM Angelika | 1950 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) |
Foil Women's V50 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MÜLLER Kathrin | 1962 | F | GER | TSV Buchholz 08 (GER) | |||
2 | BILINIR Kathrin | 1957 | F | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | |||
3 | EGGERT Konstanze | 1963 | F | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) |
Foil Women's V40 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FINTER Rose | 1973 | F | CAN | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | STREICHAN Stefanie | 1974 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | MENNEKING Christel | 1973 | F | GER | TSV Kirchdorf (GER) |
Foil Women's V30 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHÜTZE Kerstin | 1975 | F | GER | VFL Wolfsburg (GER) |
Foil Men's V70 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KETZER Fritz | 1932 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | VISSER Hans | 1935 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||
3 | CRONJAEGER Arnim | 1937 | M | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | |||
4 | HEMPELMANN Lothar | 1940 | M | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) |
Foil Men's V60 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MÜLLER Norbert | 1953 | M | GER | TSV Buchholz 08 (GER) | |||
2 | BEHNE-FLEBBE Friedrich | 1951 | M | GER | TSV Kirchdorf (GER) |
Foil Men's V50 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DITTMAR Jürgen | 1960 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2 | BRINKMANN Hans-Georg | 1956 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Dirk | 1960 | M | GER | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER) | |||
4 | SCHULZE Karsten | 1963 | M | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
5 | LINK Michael | 1961 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
6 | MENNEKING Uwe | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Kirchdorf (GER) |
Foil Men's V40 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KONCZYLO Tomasz | 1973 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | |||
2 | HEDKE Marco | 1972 | M | GER | Wernigeröder SV (GER) | |||
3 | MARIS Nikolai | 1972 | M | GER | TC Hameln (GER) | |||
4 | GAWISH Islam | 1970 | M | EGY | TK Hannover (GER) |
Foil Men's V30 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEUMANN Kim | 1978 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) |
Sabre Women's V70 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Sabre Women's V60 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOHLFARTH Janka | 1940 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) |
Sabre Women's V50 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) |
Sabre Women's V40 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STREICHAN Stefanie | 1974 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) |
Sabre Women's V30 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Sabre Men's V70 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VISSER Hans | 1935 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||
2 | NETTINGSMEYER Wolf | 1937 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
3 | KETZER Fritz | 1932 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
4 | DECKER Norbert | 1941 | M | GER | SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück (GER) |
Sabre Men's V60 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERBST Volkhard | 1947 | M | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | |||
2 | BEHNE-FLEBBE Friedrich | 1951 | M | GER | TSV Kirchdorf (GER) |
Sabre Men's V50 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRINKMANN Hans-Georg | 1956 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | KOBYAKOV Andrey | 1962 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | STEIDL Rainer | 1955 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
4 | MÜLLER Dirk | 1960 | M | GER | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER) | |||
5 | MENNEKING Uwe | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Kirchdorf (GER) |
Sabre Men's V40 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KONCZYLO Tomasz | 1973 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | |||
2 | FAILLA Virgilio | 1971 | M | ITA | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | GAWISH Islam | 1970 | M | EGY | TK Hannover (GER) |
Sabre Men's V30 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|