Back to list

Results

Württembergische Meisterschaft
GER Württemberg
April 24, 1999 - April 25, 1999

Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 RUSSO Maria 1986 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 MANDL Lena 1986 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 STRAUB Sarah 1986 F GER

Foil Women's U14+U13 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 TV OBERNDORF       GER TV Oberndorf (GER)
3 TV BAD MERGENTHEIM       GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)

Foil Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WALTER Marina 1985 F GER
2 NOVY Jagoda 1985 F GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
3 PAUL Anna 1985 F GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
3 PENKALA Katrin 1985 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)

Foil Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MAIER Dominik 1986 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
2 REISÜBER Manuel 1986 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 SCHNEIDER Lorenz 1986 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)

Foil Men's U14+U13 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 SV BOBLINGEN       GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 TSV LAUPHEIM       GER TSV Laupheim (GER)

Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MUSOLF Marcel 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 PRAX Markus 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 SAUTTER Johannes 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)

Epee Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BLESSING Meike 1986 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
2 SCHILLER Alina 1986 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 MANDL Lena 1986 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)

Epee Women's U14+U13 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 TSG REUTLINGEN       GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 TSV LAUPHEIM       GER TSV Laupheim (GER)

Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHMIDT Daniela 1985 F GER TSV Nördlingen (GER)
2 BERGMANN Silke 1985 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 HOHMUT Alina 1985 F GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)

Epee Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FALTEN Michael 1986 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 MAIER Dominik 1986 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
3 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
3 BECHTER Maximilian 1986 M GER

Epee Men's U14+U13 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 FC WEINSTADT       GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
3 TSV LAUPHEIM       GER TSV Laupheim (GER)

Epee Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MUSOLF Marcel 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 PRAX Markus 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 STÜCKEL Marco 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 SAUTTER Johannes 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)

Sabre Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Men's U14+U13 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club