Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg - Epee Men's U15 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Apr 30, 2022 - May 1, 2022 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Ditzingen
1 N ZIMMERMANN Frederik 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N WILLERS Colten 2007 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 N BAUMGÄRTNER Tim 2007 M GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
3 N KÖPF Johannes 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Nov 17, 2018 - Nov 18, 2018 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Pliezhausen
1 N HOCHWALD Samuel 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 N KUMMER Horant 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N HEUER Marc 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 N KRAUS Quirin 2005 M GER KV Laupheim - Fechten (GER)
Oct 28, 2017 - Oct 29, 2017 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Pliezhausen
1 RITZ Janik 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 KOZIELSKI Kevin 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 RENZ Dominik 2004 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
3 SIEWERT Darius 2004 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
Nov 20, 2016 - Nov 20, 2016 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Pliezhausen
1 GRUNDLER Colin 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
2 RÖHM Nils 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 BOORZ Jonas 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 EBERHARDT Max 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Jan 30, 2016 - Jan 31, 2016 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Schwenningen
1 KALTSAMIS Alexander 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
2 BÜLAU Jr. Henrik 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 GIESE Till Julius 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 PFANDER Emil 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
Feb 28, 2015 - Mar 1, 2015 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Heidenheim an der Brenz
1 VON LAUE Gerrit 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
2 WEISE Max 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 SCHMITT Christopher 2001 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 TSIAGKANAS Athanasios 2001 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
Feb 22, 2014 - Feb 23, 2014 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Heidenheim an der Brenz
1 MEZES Christian 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 GECKELER Dominik 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 RÖHM Louis 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
Mar 16, 2013 - Mar 16, 2013 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Schwäbisch Hall
1 BEYRLE Joshua 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 BIRKENMAIER Marco 1999 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
3 FENDT Lucas 1999 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
3 SCHULZE Finn 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
Mar 3, 2012 - Mar 3, 2012 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Ditzingen
1 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 GREUL Simon 1998 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 SEIDEL Rudger 1998 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
Feb 26, 2011 - Feb 26, 2011 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Ditzingen
1 TRESKATIS Erik 1997 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
2 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HEUER Fabian Patrick 1997 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 PFANDER Linus 1997 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
Feb 27, 2010 - Feb 28, 2010 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Albstadt-Ebingen
1 ROOT Lukas 1996 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
2 SANDER Yannick 1996 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
3 HILLEBRAND Simon 1996 M GER TSG Backnang (GER)
3 STRUZYNA Marcel 1996 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
Feb 28, 2009 - Mar 1, 2009 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Backnang
1 MATHIS Robin 1995 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
2 GÖTZER Joscha 1995 M GER TSG Backnang (GER)
3 KÄPPELER Dominik 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 SCHÄFER Tim 1995 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
Apr 26, 2008 - Apr 27, 2008 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Balingen
1 MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
2 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 DADABAEW Alischer 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 HANSCHKE Samuel 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
May 5, 2007 - May 5, 2007 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg
1 KIRSCHNER Simon 1993 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
2 HEILMANN Falk 1993 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
3 CHIEFFO Daniel 1993 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
3 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
Mar 25, 2006 - Mar 26, 2006 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg
1 ZAEPERNICK Ole 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 LEHMANN Lutz 1992 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
3 LEISER Rico 1992 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
3 LINDENMANN Felix 1992 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
Apr 9, 2005 - Apr 9, 2005 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg
1 KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 DANNECKER Felix 1991 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
3 KRAAK Maik 1991 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
Apr 17, 2004 - Apr 18, 2004 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg
1 LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER
2 KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 BENZING Thomas 1990 M GER
3 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Jan 26, 2003 - Jan 26, 2003 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Ebingen
1 ROMUL Timo 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 BÜRK Marco 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 RILLING Pascal 1989 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 TRUCKSÄß Marius 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Nov 1, 2001 - Nov 2, 2001 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg
1 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER
2 DEUTSCHLE Alexander 1988 M GER Fechterring Ebingen (GER)
3 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
Mar 4, 2001 - Mar 4, 2001 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg
1 BAUDISCH Fabian 1987 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 KILLE Bernd 1987 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
3 BREYMAYER Marcus 1987 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
3 RANDECKER Felix 1987 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
Apr 24, 1999 - Apr 25, 1999 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg
1 MUSOLF Marcel 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 PRAX Markus 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 SAUTTER Johannes 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 STÜCKEL Marco 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Feb 14, 1998 - Feb 15, 1998 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg
1 HEISLER Matthias 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 SOZANSKI Thomas 1984 M POL
3 BRAUN Stefan 1984 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
Apr 26, 1997 - Apr 27, 1997 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Balingen
1 OTT Dominik 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 PFAUS Maximilian 1983 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 ÖCHSLE Hans-Georg 1983 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)