Back to list

Results

2009 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Heidenheim
June 13, 2009 - June 14, 2009

Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
3 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
6 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 ARNAUTOVA Sabrine 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
8 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
10 REIN Michaela 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 WALZ Isabelle 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 ANDERSCH Janina 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
14 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
15 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
16 GÖMANN Alexandra 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
18 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 HÄNßLER Tanita 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 SCHRÖDER Alexandra 1993 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
21 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
21 KNUPFER Saskia 1993 F GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
23 ZAHIR Ariana 1994 F GER 1.SC Norderstedt (GER)
24 MÜLLER Linda 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
25 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
26 BAUMANN Lena 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 HEUBECK Hannah 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
28 STRUMPF Kymberly 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
29 SCHMIEDT Janine 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
30 ZWIENER Kim 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
31 EVERSBUSCH Christina 1994 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
32 STADTER Ronja 1993 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
33 BECKER Claudia 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 LESTAR Judit 1994 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
35 BORRMANN Carmen-Helena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 JAKOB Alena 1993 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
37 CARDINALI MACEDO SILVA Charlotte 1993 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
38 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
39 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
40 CONSTANTINESCU Anne 1992 F GER
41 DITTER Delia 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 HEIBERGER Aline 1993 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
43 GMELIN Tanja 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
44 LENNARZ Karin 1994 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
45 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
46 BUNK Katja 1992 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
46 MANKA Annette 1992 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
48 SCHMIDT Johanna 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
49 MORITZ Katja 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
50 HACKMACK Laura 1992 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
51 HAMANN Edith 1993 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
52 HILSBOS Vera 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
53 KANES Charlotte 1994 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
54 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
55 HERCHNER Kira 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
56 HERRMANN Annastasia 1993 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
57 REIMANN Pia 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
58 BLOCHBERGER Lisa Katharina 1992 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
58 LEXOW Magdalena 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
58 EBINGER Alica 1992 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
61 DIEHL Isabell 1994 F GER Coburger TS (GER)
62 TISSON Caroline 1994 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
63 ZIEGLER Mareike 1994 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
64 MERZ Luca 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
65 ESSER Grit 1995 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
66 DUPLOIS Marina 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
67 ZICHLER Ksenia 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
68 HEINZ Jasmin 1992 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
69 MÖSTA Jana 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
70 STEINER Kathrin 1992 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
71 MEIER Christina 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
72 KESSLER Julia 1994 F GER TSV Ansbach (GER)
73 1st round WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
74 1st round OPIOLKA Inken 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
75 1st round MAVRIDIS Sofia 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
75 1st round FRANK Martha 1996 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
77 1st round OETTINGER Vera 1994 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
78 1st round HAUSER Sina 1994 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
79 1st round BURCKHARDT Lea 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
80 1st round BRAKEMEIER Lina 1994 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
80 1st round KOBBERGER Katrin 1993 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
82 1st round ULM Anna-Lea 1993 F GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)
83 1st round WAGNER Melanie 1993 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
83 1st round UGRAI Hannah 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
85 1st round SÜVERKRÖBBE Svantje 1994 F GER 1.SC Norderstedt (GER)
86 1st round KRUPKA Marlis 1992 F GER OSC München (GER)
87 1st round MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER VFL Kaufering (GER)
87 1st round BÜTTNER Susanne 1992 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
89 1st round SCHEMKEN Franziska 1996 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
90 1st round KOCH Nadja 1992 F GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
91 1st round SKRUPKE Julia-Amber 1994 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
92 1st round SCHEMKEN Marie 1995 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
93 1st round SCHADE Roberta 1994 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
94 1st round WENZLAFF Meike 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
95 1st round SCHALLENKAMMER Lisa 1992 F GER VFL Kaufering (GER)
96 1st round MEINFELDER Laura 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)

Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 HÄNßLER Tanita 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 WALZ Isabelle 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 SV WALDKIRCH       GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
2 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
2 HEIBERGER Aline 1993 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
2 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 ARNAUTOVA Sabrine 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 MÜLLER Linda 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 STRUMPF Kymberly 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 KNUPFER Saskia 1993 F GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
5 SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN       GER
5 ZAHIR Ariana 1994 F GER 1.SC Norderstedt (GER)
5 SÜVERKRÖBBE Svantje 1994 F GER 1.SC Norderstedt (GER)
5 STADTER Ronja 1993 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
5 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
6 FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
6 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
6 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
6 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
6 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
7 TSV HAGEN 1860       GER TSV Hagen (GER)
7 CARDINALI MACEDO SILVA Charlotte 1993 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
7 SCHRÖDER Alexandra 1993 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
7 HERRMANN Annastasia 1993 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
7 EVERSBUSCH Christina 1994 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
8 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 GÖMANN Alexandra 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
8 MAVRIDIS Sofia 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 MORITZ Katja 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 UFC FRANKFURT       GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
9 FRANK Martha 1996 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
9 WIDER Kyra 1992 F GER
9 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
9 CONSTANTINESCU Anne 1992 F GER
10 HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
10 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
10 DÖRSAM Anna 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
10 HUGAS MALLORQUI Aida 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
11 TV HOFFNUNGSTHAL       GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
11 WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
11 HAMANN Edith 1993 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
11 HAMANN Theresa 1995 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
11 KANES Charlotte 1994 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
12 WESTFALEN       GER
12 SCHMIDT Johanna 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
12 MÖSTA Jana 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
12 REIMANN Pia 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
13 BAYERN       GER
13 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
13 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER VFL Kaufering (GER)
13 ULM Anna-Lea 1993 F GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)
14 WMTV SOLINGEN       GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
14 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
14 FILIPTZYK Julia 1995 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
14 JAKOB Alena 1993 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
15 SV ESSLINGEN       GER SV Esslingen (GER)
15 STEINER Kathrin 1992 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
15 EBINGER Alica 1992 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
15 OETTINGER Vera 1994 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
16 TV REFRATH       GER TV Refrath (GER)
16 PINGER Sarah 1994 F GER TV Refrath (GER)
16 BAUMERICH Friederike 1995 F GER TV Refrath (GER)
16 SCHULIN Ronja 1992 F GER TV Refrath (GER)