Deutsche Meisterschaft - Epee Women's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
May 14, 2022 - May 15, 2022 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Rüsselsheim
1 N STEFFENS Eva 2006 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 N KALTENBACH Philine 2006 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 N JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella 2005 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
3 N STUMPF Lea Marie 2008 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
May 18, 2019 - May 19, 2019 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Leverkusen
1 N ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N EITNER Annika 2004 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
3 N GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
May 5, 2018 - May 6, 2018 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Osnabrück
1 ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 GREUL Kerstin 2002 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 AMUSER Janina 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
Apr 22, 2017 - Apr 23, 2017 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Augsburg
1 LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 LENTZ Helena 2000 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
3 ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 FRIEDERICH Adriana 2001 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Apr 30, 2016 - May 1, 2016 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Wuppertal
1 FRIEDERICH Adriana 2001 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 MAYER Elin 2000 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
May 9, 2015 - May 10, 2015 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Ulm
1 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 HÜLSHÖRSTER Henrike 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
May 17, 2014 - May 18, 2014 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Neheim
1 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 SPENGLER Lara 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
May 11, 2013 - May 12, 2013 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Meiningen
1 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
May 12, 2012 - May 13, 2012 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Frankfurt
1 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
May 28, 2011 - May 29, 2011 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Neheim
1 KERN-PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
Jun 12, 2010 - Jun 13, 2010 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Waldkirch
1 KERN-PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
Jun 13, 2009 - Jun 14, 2009 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Heidenheim
1 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
3 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
May 25, 2008 - May 26, 2008 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Segeberg
1 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
2 WALZ Isabelle 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 SCHMID Britta 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
May 19, 2007 - May 20, 2007 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Friesenheim
1 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 JAHN Cheryl 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
May 20, 2006 - May 21, 2006 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Reutlingen
1 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 METZGER Alexia 1989 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
3 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Apr 16, 2005 - Apr 17, 2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Weinstadt
1 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 BECK Katharina 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
May 8, 2004 - May 9, 2004 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Münster
1 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER
2 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER [i] FC Buchen (GER)
3 MEISEN Caroline 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
May 17, 2003 - May 18, 2003 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Waldkirch
1 SONNLEITNER Sarah Rebekka 1986 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 RUYTERS Amrei 1986 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
Apr 27, 2002 - Apr 28, 2002 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Neu-Ulm
1 STEPHAN Madeleine 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER [i] FC Buchen (GER)
3 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 SONNLEITNER Sarah Rebekka 1986 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
Mar 31, 2001 - Apr 1, 2001 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Neheim
1 BECK Andrea 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SONNLEITNER Sarah Rebekka 1986 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BRÜCK Isabel 1984 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
May 13, 2000 - May 14, 2000 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Potsdam
1 HAAG Yvonne 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
3 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Mar 6, 1999 - Mar 7, 1999 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Neu-Ulm
1 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
2 BECKER Felicitas 1982 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
3 BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
3 HAAG Yvonne 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Mar 7, 1998 - Mar 8, 1998 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Soest
1 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HAAG Yvonne 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 STURM Nora 1981 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Mar 8, 1997 - Mar 9, 1997 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Mannheim
1 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
2 HEISLER Sandra 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau (GER)
3 STURM Nora 1981 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Mar 9, 1996 - Mar 10, 1996 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Neheim
1 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
2 TRAUB Nadine 1979 F GER
3 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau (GER)
Mar 25, 1995 - Mar 26, 1995 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Mannheim
1 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
2 GELHAUSEN Diana 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
3 OBERKIRCHER Lisa 1980 F GER
3 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau (GER)
May 14, 1994 - May 15, 1994 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Friesenheim
1 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
2 BOSSY Jacqueline 1977 F GER SV Halle (GER)
3 TRAUB Nadine 1979 F GER
3 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
May 15, 1993 - May 16, 1993 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Mannheim
1 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
2 WITTE Anja 1976 F GER MTV Soltau (GER)
3 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
May 16, 1992 - May 17, 1992 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Mosbach
1 ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 KUNTZ Bianca 1975 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 KOWERT Frauke 1975 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
4 MENCK Britta 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Jan 1, 1991 - Jan 2, 1991 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Berlin
1 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 JONULEIT Katja 1974 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 KUNTZ Bianca 1975 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
May 12, 1990 - May 13, 1990 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Koblenz
1 BEDEI Ivonne 1973 F GER
2 JONULEIT Katja 1974 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 KERSCHBAUM Sabine 1973 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
4 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER