Epee Women's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STECH Abigail | 1995 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis | 1997 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | MESZAROS Noémi | 1998 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | JONAS Eva | 1999 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
5 | KERN-PLACHTA Florina | 1994 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
6 | JONAS Anna | 1996 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
7 | LATZBERG Jana | 1997 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
8 | GÜNTHER Anaelle | 1999 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
9 | OPIOLKA Inken | 1994 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
10 | KASCHKY Sophie | 1998 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
11 | GRAF Annika | 1996 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
12 | JUNG Katharina-Sophia | 1996 | F | GER | ||||
13 | LENTZ Helena | 2000 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
14 | LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili | 1999 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
15 | USAKOV Lana | 1996 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
16 | ZAHNER Greta | 2000 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
17 | FILBERT Rosa | 2000 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
18 | HÄHNEL Rike | 1998 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
19 | ARMBRUSTER Larissa | 1998 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
20 | ZAHNER Philine | 1997 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
21 | GÜNTHER Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
22 | YANKOVSKA Marta | 1998 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
23 | JELEN Antonia | 1998 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
24 | BIRMAN Diana | 1996 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
25 | FENDEL Marie-Charlotte | 1997 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
26 | STOLL Josephine | 1998 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
27 | WEINKEIM Anika | 1996 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
28 | DIEHL Eileen | 1998 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
29 | EMRICH Merle | 1998 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) |
Epee Women's U20 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Men's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BITSCH Peter | 1996 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | BRAINMAN Daniel-Mike | 1995 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | WEITBRECHT Luis Emanuel | 1994 | M | GER | ||||
3 | BEER Florian | 1994 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
5 | JOHNSRUD Alexander | 1997 | M | GER | ||||
6 | MESZAROS Maximilian | 1998 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
7 | RIVIC Filip | 1995 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
8 | GOMBERT Daniel | 1997 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
9 | WEIDLICH Christoph | 1995 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
10 | DAHLHAUS Lukas | 1995 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
11 | HOMILIUS Alexander | 1996 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
12 | KACZMAREK Kacper | 1999 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
13 | FARRELL Killian | 1996 | M | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
14 | MAYER Vinzenz | 1999 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
15 | MÜLLER Clemens | 1996 | M | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
16 | RÜTHERS Lennart | 1999 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
17 | KEIL Rodolphe | 1998 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
18 | PYSCHIK Paul-Philipp | 1999 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
19 | BALZEREIT David | 1994 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
20 | WERHAN Daniel | 1998 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
21 | HELMKE Christopher | 1998 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
22 | ASLAN Maxim | 1998 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
23 | JOST Leif | 1999 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
24 | BORKOWSKY Simon | 1999 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) |
Epee Men's U20 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZATIK Zofia | 1996 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | ERLER Nora | 1980 | F | GER | TG Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | OLEWSKI Laura | 1997 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | FINTER Rose | 1973 | F | CAN | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
5 | WEIMER Cora | 1997 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
6 | BASTIAN Melanie | 1992 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
7 | MIßBACH Clara | 1997 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
7 | BREITHAUPT Mareile | 1998 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
9 | KNICKREHM Insa Maleen | 1992 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
10 | GLÄß Elisabeth-Johanna | 1996 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
11 | WALENTIN Muriell | 1996 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) |
Foil Women's Senior Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRÜGGEMANN Mirko | 1990 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | FÖRSTER Tristan | 1990 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | FÖRSTER Arno | 1992 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | TÜRKIS Daniel | 1986 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
5 | MÜLLER Till | 1992 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
6 | HOHORST Philip | 1996 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
7 | ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel | 1993 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
8 | TRAAR Christopher | 1982 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
9 | MEINHARD Kai | 1994 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
10 | TRAAR Norman | 1985 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
11 | EVENIUS Jonathan | 1992 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
12 | PLESKER Florian | 1994 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
13 | WAGNER Reinhard | 1967 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
14 | MEINHARD Nils | 1998 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
15 | SENNSTOCK Henrik | 1994 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
16 | PRATI Tommaso | 1997 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
17 | LINK Philip Gordon | 1998 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
18 | BECKER Lukas Marius | 1992 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
19 | GÜNTHER Aeneas | 1998 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
20 | FISCHER Jonas | 1996 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
21 | KAIB Michael | 1965 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
22 | MÜNZER Morris | 1996 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
23 | MÜLLER Johannes | 1993 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
24 | OHREM Laurin | 1998 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
25 | FASTNACHT Julius | 1996 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
26 | BÜTTGENBACH Frank | 1991 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
27 | STAFFA Felix | 1995 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
28 | ZSCHÄTZSCH Victor | 1998 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
29 | JÄGER Paul | 1999 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
30 | BINAS Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
31 | NJIE Tomas | 1999 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) |
Foil Men's Senior Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|