Back to list

Results

2000 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Bonn
December 18, 1999 - December 18, 1999

Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
2 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
3 QUAST Sara 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 HOLL Anja 1980 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
8 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau (GER)
9 STURM Nora 1981 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 GÜTTER Vanessa 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 PREUSS Rebekka 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER
16 BAPISTELLA Nancy 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 HAAG Yvonne 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 HEINZELMANN Claudia 1984 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
21 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
22 SCHAD Lenalinn 1981 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
23 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 RAMFORTH Julia 1984 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
25 BRAUN Carmen 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
27 THILMANN Maike 1982 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
28 PFEIFER Anna 1983 F GER
29 STRITZELBERGER Carolyn 1982 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
30 BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
31 SAGLAM Loris 1981 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
32 NDOLO Rosa-Maria 1981 F GER TS Bayreuth (GER)
33 LANGENKAMP Carolin 1981 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
34 WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER
35 WERNHER Luise 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 NAUE Simone 1982 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
37 BECKER Felicitas 1982 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
38 SCHUHMANN Jana 1983 F GER
39 BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
40 KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
41 WICKENHÄUSER Johanna 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 THIEL Katja Ines 1984 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
43 HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER
43 VIEWEG Miriam 1980 F GER [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER)
45 KÖHLER Anne-Christin 1982 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
46 BELLMANN Barbara 1984 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
47 ROGGENBUCK Christiane 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
48 DEMIRCI Sahnaz 1983 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
49 BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
50 HEUSSNER Birte 1980 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
51 TIETZE Susann 1981 F GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
52 SPRICK Aline 1982 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
53 KLAUCK Vera 1983 F GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
54 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
55 HAUSWIRTH Donata 1981 F GER
56 GRABOWSKI Anne 1983 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
57 HAUSCHILD Swantje 1983 F GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
58 BRESEMANN Madeleine 1983 F GER
58 STRUNK Anna 1985 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
60 WECKARDT Sonja 1981 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
61 GERSTHEIMER Dorothee 1981 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
62 KLUTZNIK Jana 1983 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
63 KROCZEK Sabine 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
64 KESS Sarah Valerie 1982 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
65 KÖHLER Angela 1981 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
66 PILLEKEIT Anne 1983 F GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
67 SCHULZ Kathrin 1982 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
68 BECK Andrea 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
69 STAFFLER Sandra 1983 F GER SC Prinz Eugen München (GER)
70 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
71 POLLMANN Stefanie 1983 F GER
72 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
73 LEWIK Melanie 1982 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
74 MEISSNER Tina 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
75 BEHRINGER Tina 1985 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
75 TREICHEL Munja 1981 F GER
77 AMER Tina 1982 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
78 HARGINA Sandra 1984 F GER
79 KORF Jana 1980 F GER
80 POSCHEN Barbara 1983 F GER
81 WETH Sabine 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
82 GERLACH Carolin 1984 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
83 RISCHE Heike 1983 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
84 BONSEN Mareike 1980 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
85 WAGNER Jennifer 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
86 LANG Vanessa 1982 F GER
87 GIERISCH Alexandra 1981 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
88 POTT Imke 1980 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
89 KALECK Sonja 1980 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
89 FISCHER Julia 1982 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
91 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
92 FUCHS Andrea 1984 F GER
93 REIMERS Julia 1984 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
94 DREBLOW Dana 1982 F GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
94 WARNECKE Stefanie 1980 F GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)
96 MATERN Petra 1980 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)

Epee Women's U20 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 PREUSS Rebekka 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
2 SCHAD Lenalinn 1981 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
2 BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
2 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 KESS Sarah Valerie 1982 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 QUAST Sara 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 GERSTHEIMER Dorothee 1981 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 HEINZELMANN Claudia 1984 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 LANGENKAMP Carolin 1981 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
5 HOLL Anja 1980 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
5 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 NAUE Simone 1982 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 GIERISCH Alexandra 1981 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 BRÜCK Isabel 1984 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 POSCHEN Barbara 1983 F GER
6 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 ROGGENBUCK Christiane 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 SAGLAM Loris 1981 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
7 THIEL Katja Ines 1984 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
7 BECKER Felicitas 1982 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
8 RISCHE Heike 1983 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
8 DEMIRCI Sahnaz 1983 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
8 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
9 BRESEMANN Madeleine 1983 F GER
9 GERLACH Carolin 1984 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
9 KLUTZNIK Jana 1983 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
10 POTT Imke 1980 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
10 STRUNK Anna 1985 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
10 GRABOWSKI Anne 1983 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
11 HAUSWIRTH Donata 1981 F GER
11 NAWROTH Sarah 1983 F GER TV Neheim (GER)
11 LOHÖLTER Christina 1984 F GER TV Neheim (GER)
11 BERTRAM Constanze 1981 F GER
12 AMER Tina 1982 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
12 REIMERS Julia 1984 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
12 GEILERT Claudia 1985 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)