Back to list

Results

2001 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Dillingen
December 16, 2000 - December 16, 2000

Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
2 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 STURM Nora 1981 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 PREUSS Rebekka 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
10 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER
11 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 GÜTTER Vanessa 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 BECKER Felicitas 1982 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
15 KROCZEK Sabine 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 HAAG Yvonne 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
18 BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
19 BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 SAGLAM Loris 1981 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
21 BECK Andrea 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 GIERISCH Alexandra 1981 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
23 RAMFORTH Julia 1984 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
24 KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
25 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
26 WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER
27 FORSTNER Tanja 1984 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
28 KÖHLER Anne-Christin 1982 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
29 SONNLEITNER Sarah Rebekka 1986 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
30 WERNHER Luise 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 THIEL Katja Ines 1984 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
32 KLUTZNIK Jana 1983 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
33 STEPHAN Madeleine 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
36 DECKERT Nadine 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
37 GERLACH Carolin 1984 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
38 BEHRINGER Tina 1985 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
39 HEINZELMANN Claudia 1984 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
40 LANGENKAMP Carolin 1981 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
41 BRÜCK Isabel 1984 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
42 KOPROWSKI Anik 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
44 BECKER-RZEHAK Helene 1984 F GER
45 HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER
46 STRITZELBERGER Carolyn 1982 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
47 BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
48 FUCHS Andrea 1984 F GER
49 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
50 BLATTMANN Carolin 1986 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
51 SCHILLER Alina 1986 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
52 UHLEMANN Franca-Maria 1984 F GER
53 WECKARDT Sonja 1981 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
54 WEGENER Carmen 1985 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
55 HARGINA Sandra 1984 F GER
56 GRÜNEBERG Karolin 1985 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
57 WETH Sabine 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
58 HAUSCHILD Swantje 1983 F GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
59 BOHLEN Katharina 1983 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
60 STAFFLER Sandra 1983 F GER SC Prinz Eugen München (GER)
61 NEUDECKER Sabine 1983 F GER
62 SIMON Yvette 1984 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
63 STALLKAMP Maren 1984 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
64 LANG Vanessa 1982 F GER
65 SCHAD Lenalinn 1981 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
66 EISELE Katharina 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
67 SAUDER Leska 1984 F GER
68 KLAUCK Vera 1983 F GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
69 NACHTSHEIM Tanja 1986 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
69 WOLF Mariella 1986 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
71 LEGAT Isabell 1986 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
72 PILLEKEIT Anne 1983 F GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
72 BRÄTSCH Meike 1983 F GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
74 STRUNK Anna 1985 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
75 SNICINSKI Perrine 1986 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
76 RUSSO Maria 1986 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
77 THILMANN Maike 1982 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
78 STEPHAN Susanne 1986 F GER SSIF Stockholm (SWE)
79 POLLMANN Stefanie 1983 F GER
79 TREICHEL Munja 1981 F GER
81 PFEIFER Anna 1983 F GER
82 FREYBERG Catherina 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
83 NALBACH Marion 1982 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
84 KÖHLER Angela 1981 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
85 MARKLEWITZ Christina 1982 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
86 TYRANSKY Sabrina 1985 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
87 NAUE Simone 1982 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
88 MARSCHALL Sabine 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
89 PARR Christina 1983 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
90 SCHWASSMANN Amelie 1982 F GER
91 ESCHRICH Christine 1982 F GER

Epee Women's U20 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 GÜTTER Vanessa 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 PREUSS Rebekka 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 HEINZELMANN Claudia 1984 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 SONNLEITNER Sarah Rebekka 1986 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 LANGENKAMP Carolin 1981 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
3 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
3 BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 FSG DILLINGEN       GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
4 WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER
4 EMMEL Carmen 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
4 WETH Sabine 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
4 GROß Astrid 1983 F GER PST Trier (GER)
5 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 THILMANN Maike 1982 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
6 SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 NAUE Simone 1982 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 DECKERT Nadine 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 GIERISCH Alexandra 1981 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 TS GOEPPINGEN       GER TS Göppingen (GER)
7 SAGLAM Loris 1981 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
7 THIEL Katja Ines 1984 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
7 BECKER Felicitas 1982 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
8 TV HOMBURG       GER TV Homburg (GER)
8 ALLOUSSI Senubia 1985 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
8 BUSCH Corinna 1981 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
8 HEIDER Caroline 1982 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
8 SIMON Yvette 1984 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
9 SV WALDKIRCH       GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
9 LEGAT Isabell 1986 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
9 BLATTMANN Carolin 1986 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
9 SOMMER Lea 1986 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
9 HARDENBERG Cecilia 1981 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
10 OSC POTSDAM       GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
10 GERLACH Carolin 1984 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
10 KLUTZNIK Jana 1983 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
10 STEPHAN Susanne 1986 F GER SSIF Stockholm (SWE)
11 FC SCHWERIN       GER
11 SCHWASSMANN Amelie 1982 F GER
11 ESCHRICH Christine 1982 F GER
11 TYRANSKY Sabrina 1985 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
12 EFG ESSEN       GER EFG Essen (GER)
12 WEGENER Carmen 1985 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
12 MARKLEWITZ Christina 1982 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
12 KÖHLER Angela 1981 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
12 KLOYE Julia 1986 F GER EFG Essen (GER)