Back to list

Results

Württembergische Meisterschaft
GER Württemberg
March 4, 2001 - March 4, 2001

Epee Women's U14+U13 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 TG SCHWENNINGEN       GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
3 TSG REUTLINGEN       GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)

Epee Men's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BAUDISCH Fabian 1987 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 KILLE Bernd 1987 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
3 BREYMAYER Marcus 1987 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
3 RANDECKER Felix 1987 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
5 HÖPKE Thorben 1987 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
6 HADASCHIK Markus 1987 M GER
7 KRAUSS Maximilian 1987 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
8 LECHNER Oliver 1987 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
9 DRÖDEN Patrick 1987 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
10 POPELLA Peter 1987 M GER
11 WAEBER Patrick 1987 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
12 DOBLER Heiko 1987 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
13 RÖSNER Samuel 1987 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
14 BIRK Janosch 1987 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
15 KLUTERS Simon 1987 M GER
16 STEEGMÜLLER Ruben 1987 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)

Epee Men's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 DEUTSCHLE Alexander 1988 M GER Fechterring Ebingen (GER)
3 STEINER Julian 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
3 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
5 ZUMPE Elmar 1988 M GER
6 STOERRLE Christopher 1988 M GER MTV München (GER)
7 HELDMANN Felix 1988 M GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
8 OBLET Frank 1988 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
9 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER
10 HARTELT Michael 1988 M GER FC Schwäbisch Hall (GER)
11 WIEDMANN Philipp 1988 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
12 RICHTER Julian 1988 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
13 JUNG Jürgen 1988 M GER
14 RUPP Jan-Hendrik 1988 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
15 FRIEDRICH Timo 1988 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
16 KOCH Steffen 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 LÖSCHEL Benjamin 1988 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
18 SCHUMACHER Carsten 1988 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
19 RANSEN Jens 1988 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)

Epee Men's U14+U13 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 SV BOBLINGEN       GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 TSG REUTLINGEN       GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)

Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 HEIDEKER Silvia 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 JANISCH Ina 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 BÄR Kristina 1987 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
5 SOMMEREY Ina 1987 F GER
6 KÖNIG Sybille 1987 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
7 METZGER Catarina 1987 F GER TSG Balingen (GER)

Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LANG Lisa-Sophie 1988 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
2 WEIS Marion 1988 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER
3 FRITSCH Julia 1988 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
5 FRANK Martina 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 KRUCKENBERG Bettina 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 PAPKE Kathrin 1988 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
8 SCHÜRMEYER Isabel 1988 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
9 SAURER Jana 1988 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
10 THIESSEN Melanie 1988 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
11 GÜNTER Monika 1988 F GER
12 THEOPHIL Svenja 1988 F GER TSG Balingen (GER)
13 SAINIDIS Irene 1988 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
14 FRANZ Sonja 1988 F GER TV Oberndorf (GER)
15 MOSER Angelika 1988 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
16 GREB Isabell 1988 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
17 HESPELER Sarah 1988 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)