Back to list

Results

Coupe Herakles
HUN Budapest
January 10, 2004 - January 12, 2004

Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
2 BELVISO Audrey 1984 F FRA
3 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
3 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 FERDMAN Anastasia 1985 F ISR
6 WORONIECKA Dorota 1985 F POL
7 IZSO Katalin 1987 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
8 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
9 URKE Piret 1986 F EST
10 ORLANDO Amy 1985 F USA
11 CRAMER Daphne 1984 F SUI
12 GRABOVA Olga 1984 F UKR
13 LARSSON Sofie 1985 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
14 LHUER Leslie 1985 F FRA
15 PIEKARSKA Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
16 STOISSA Federica 1986 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
17 JAMES Kamara 1984 F USA
18 CADOU Amandine 1985 F FRA
19 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
19 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 ALIBERT Nathalie 1984 F FRA
22 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
23 MILLS Noam 1986 F ISR
24 COMPARINI Giordana 1987 F ITA
25 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
26 PASCHALIDOU Eleni 1985 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
27 MURONI Marzia 1988 F ITA
28 DABROWA Katarzyna 1989 F POL
29 SZOLLAR Eszter 1986 F HUN
30 KLARA Zsuzsa 1986 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
30 LONDON Ana 1985 F ISR
32 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
33 REYZLINA Olena 1986 F UKR
34 ANSALDO Alice 1984 F ITA
35 BALCZO Dorottya 1984 F HUN
36 DE SEPIBUS Miriam 1985 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
37 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
38 PEGLIASCO Isabelle 1986 F FRA
39 RUBIN Alexie 1986 F USA
40 LABORCZ Izabella 1984 F HUN
41 DOLAR Kaja 1985 F SLO
42 SZEILE Rita 1987 F HUN
42 CROOK Jayne 1984 F GBR
44 QUELOZ Isabelle 1984 F SUI
45 LAMPKOWSKA Katarzyna 1986 F POL
46 SABREKOVA Valentina 1985 F RUS
47 MORPHEE Diane 1986 F FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
48 NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
49 KOPEINIG Ines 1986 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
50 MARKOWSKA Natalia 1985 F POL
51 BURNATOWSKI Jessica 1987 F GER
52 STAN Georgiana 1985 F ROU
53 KIS Reka 1987 F HUN
54 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
55 VAKHROVA Anna 1985 F RUS
56 NAJLEPSZA Malgorzata 1985 F POL
57 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
58 CARPEGNA Sara 1988 F ITA
58 RAWSKA Joanna 1985 F POL
60 JOVANOVIC Olivera 1987 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
60 IZSO Krisztina 1985 F HUN
62 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
63 CONSTANTIN Ana Maria 1986 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
64 MATASHNJOVA Marina 1988 F EST

Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MAHE Yann 1984 M FRA
2 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
3 RODRIGUEZ Stephane 1984 M FRA
3 RADOUGINE Igor 1984 M RUS
5 SICOT Bastien 1985 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
6 TISHKO Aleksey 1984 M UZB
7 PENSO-TSAI Adrien 1986 M FRA
8 KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
9 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
10 POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
11 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
12 BARTOS Balint 1984 M HUN FLESS (HUN)
13 SBARCIA Alin 1984 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
14 CAPOZZI Matteo 1985 M ITA CS Imola (ITA)
15 PREKOP Gyoezoe 1985 M HUN
16 GREMAUD Damien 1985 M SUI
17 VIDEIRA Joaquim 1984 M POR
18 MARMILLOD Valentin 1984 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
19 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
20 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
21 ZOBNICEV Evgenity 1984 M RUS
22 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
23 BACZEK Marek 1985 M POL
24 CARUANA Sylvain 1984 M FRA
25 KYRYLENKO Dmytro 1984 M UKR
26 LAMON Sebastien 1987 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
27 BENNETT Thomas 1986 M GBR
28 KOSTENKO Anton 1984 M UKR
29 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
30 RAMIREZ Adrien 1985 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
31 KARASEK Libor 1984 M CZE TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske (CZE)
32 SZENTES Szilard 1986 M HUN
33 BODET Adrien 1984 M FRA
34 MORGOEV Vseslav 1986 M RUS
35 ERSEK Attila 1984 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
36 FOELDI Balint 1985 M HUN
37 ERTZEID Thomas 1986 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
38 BERTINETTI Roberto 1986 M ITA Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
39 FELLI Roberto 1984 M ITA
40 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
40 PERRY Nicholas 1984 M GBR
42 TOLKATCHOV Denis 1985 M RUS
43 DEDERDING Robin 1984 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
44 MOIGNETEAU Pierre 1985 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
45 MOUTOU Jeremy 1984 M FRA
45 JUNGMANN Ales 1986 M CZE
45 SCHREPFER Clement 1984 M FRA
48 MIR Alexandre 1985 M FRA
49 TUNDO Andrea 1985 M ITA
50 LAPUSTE Ciprian 1986 M ROU GFK Göteborg (SWE)
51 AMBROZ Jakub 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
52 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
53 YATSYK Ernest 1984 M UKR
54 NAGY Marton 1986 M HUN Pomaz (HUN)
55 TOROPYGIN Serguey 1987 M RUS
56 BARTOKI-GONCZY Balazs 1985 M HUN AVA (HUN)
57 ANTROPOV Viktor 1988 M EST
58 MONICH Dzmitry 1985 M BLR
59 KASE Stepan 1984 M CZE
60 VOGNA Stefano 1984 M ITA
61 BRIDET Remy 1984 M FRA
62 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK (HUN)
63 VALLIK Indrek 1986 M EST
64 KOVACS David 1984 M HUN

Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PERRUS Leonore 1984 F FRA
2 DYACHENKO Ekaterina 1987 F RUS
3 VARGA Dora 1986 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
3 LUCCHINO Alessandra 1984 F ITA
5 KUBISSA Stefanie 1985 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 MANGIUCCA Valeria 1986 F ITA
7 VERGNE Carole 1985 F FRA
8 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
9 KERECSENYI Georgina 1984 F HUN GEAC (HUN)
10 JEAN BAPTISTE Audrey 1986 F FRA
11 BIESINGER Tamara 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 DANION Marie-Catherine 1986 F FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
13 VECSEI Anna 1984 F HUN
14 PUNDYK Galyna 1987 F UKR
15 ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
16 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER
17 DRION Anais 1986 F FRA
18 GULOTTA Loreta 1987 F ITA
19 MUNTEANU Elena 1988 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
20 JEANNY Caroline 1985 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
21 VANNINI Alice 1985 F ITA
22 WATOR Marta 1987 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
23 KRIVENKO Ekaterina 1985 F RUS
24 MINDA Szilvia 1987 F HUN
25 BLOCK Reija 1988 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
26 NEDASHKOVSKA Dariia 1984 F UKR
27 BENKO Reka 1989 F HUN GEAC (HUN)
28 KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
29 JEANNY Aurelie 1984 F FRA
30 SOLTYS Lidia 1988 F POL
31 JAJESNIAK Monika 1986 F POL
32 HUTCHISON Joanna 1986 F GBR
33 ZAMBO Veronika 1987 F HUN
34 BUDNA Karolina 1987 F POL
34 KNYAZKINA Alena 1985 F RUS
36 KISELEVA Olga 1988 F UKR
37 KOZLOVA Nina 1988 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
38 STERDYNIAK Pauline 1984 F FRA KREMLIN CSA (FRA)
39 GERGACZ Veronika 1986 F HUN
40 VERTELETSKAYA Svetlana 1984 F RUS
40 1st round BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
42 STAGNI Livia 1988 F ITA
43 CSIZMADIA Nora 1986 F HUN
44 TERRENI Elena 1987 F ITA
45 BERTHIER Anne-Laure 1985 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
45 COSAR Martha 1986 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 KOVALSZKY Reka 1984 F HUN
48 TROISI Enrica 1985 F ITA
49 ELEFANTE Roberta 1985 F ITA
50 KHOMROVA Olena 1987 F UKR
51 WESOLOWSKA Anna 1985 F POL
52 DÖPKE Nora 1985 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
53 DEL RE Nicole 1986 F ITA
54 STENNER Robynne 1988 F GBR
55 KUKSA Alona 1987 F UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
56 VERGNE Florence 1986 F FRA
57 SAUER Eve 1986 F GER
58 ROMANO Ilaria-Jane 1986 F ITA
59 SHTURBABINA Maryna 1984 F UKR
60 POSTIGLIONE Mariangela 1985 F ITA
61 HIRZMANN Davina 1985 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
62 KARPINSKA Katarzyna 1986 F POL
63 TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita 1988 F BUL OFC Bonn (GER)
64 MICHALKE Friederike 1986 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)

Sabre Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KOVALEV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
3 MOKRETCOV Ilya 1984 M KAZ
3 DRION Arnaud 1984 M FRA
5 BUIKEVICH Aliaksandr 1984 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
6 MARCZAK Wojciech 1985 M POL
7 PALASZ Patryk 1984 M POL
8 HABERER Xavier 1984 M FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
9 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
10 SIRETEANU Nicolae Alexandru 1984 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
11 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER
12 VERBRACKEL Cyril 1984 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
13 HAMAR Balazs 1986 M HUN UTE (HUN)
14 GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC (HUN)
15 FORCELLA Raffaele 1984 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
16 OFFROY Matthieu 1984 M FRA
17 NAGY Zsolt 1984 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
18 NEMES Balazs 1985 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
19 KIEFFER Florentin 1985 M FRA
19 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER
21 JELINEK Jaroslaw 1984 M POL
22 LONTAY Balazs 1984 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
23 OCONNELL Alexander 1988 M GBR
24 BARANSKI Lukasz 1985 M POL
25 VERRONE Fabrizio 1984 M ITA FIAMME GIALLE SCHERMA (ITA)
26 HANCEANU Cosmin 1986 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
27 GURIN Yuriy 1985 M UKR
28 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
29 BELA Mihai 1985 M ROU
30 VILKOV Serguei 1984 M RUS
31 YEVDOKYMENKO Sergiy 1984 M UKR
32 PAPLANOS Balazs 1985 M HUN
33 RINK Linus 1985 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
34 MORGAN-BLAKE Daniel 1985 M GBR
35 SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 HULAKOV Dzmitry 1984 M BLR
37 IMPARATO Cristiano 1985 M ITA
38 NAGY Pal 1985 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
39 AGENO Riccardo 1985 M ITA
40 CERANOWICZ Jakub 1986 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
41 MUROLO Massimiliano 1988 M ITA
42 PRYKHODKO Yuriy 1986 M UKR
43 CSJERNYIK Balazs 1985 M HUN
44 TORCHUK Oleksandr 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
45 WOOG Alexandre 1984 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
46 TOULAEV Ivan 1986 M RUS
47 KOSIKOV Vardan 1985 M ARM
48 BERTIN-GOULOUBOV Vassili 1985 M FRA
49 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 BIANCHI Fabio 1986 M ITA CS ARICCIA (ITA)
51 ROUSSEAU Alexandre 1985 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
52 GALUSHKIN Pavel 1985 M RUS
53 WIECH Kamil 1985 M POL
54 KIRBY Peter 1985 M GBR
55 LIKHATCHEV Youri 1985 M RUS
56 KASTSOU Uladzimir 1985 M BLR
57 BELORUKOV Mikhail 1986 M RUS
58 ANNIBALDI Daniele 1985 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
59 MIONE Pierre 1985 M FRA
60 KLIMECKI Damian 1986 M POL
61 KALYNSIY Vasyl 1987 M UKR
62 RICHLE Stéphane 1986 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
63 GORSKI Mateusz 1984 M POL
64 CZINKOTA Zsolt 1984 M HUN

Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
2 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER
3 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
3 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
5 CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
6 POGGI Audrey 1985 F FRA
7 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
8 ROLAND Maya 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 INDREI Corina 1985 F ROU
10 KUJAWA Alina 1985 F POL
11 GOLEBIEWSKI Monika 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 HUIN Julie 1987 F FRA
13 BORKOWSKA Joanna 1984 F POL
13 GUICHOUX Mathilde 1986 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
15 MARRUCCI Elena 1988 F ITA
16 LEMBERG Mercedesz 1986 F HUN [i] CSATA DSE (HUN)
17 SURANO Gabriella 1984 F ITA CS Rapallo (ITA)
18 KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE (HUN)
19 KLEINBERGER Sandra 1984 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
20 NAPOLI Susanna 1986 F ITA
21 CROSS Emily 1986 F USA
22 FREZZA Elisa 1986 F ITA CS MESTRE LIVIO (ITA)
22 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
24 VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
25 GOTTARDELLI Carlotta 1985 F ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
26 ZSARY Noemi 1987 F HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
27 ULLMAN Liran 1984 F ISR
28 BERTA Adrienn 1984 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
29 BALMASSOVA Nadejda 1984 F RUS
30 RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
32 ZOUARI Anne-Carole 1989 F FRA
33 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 GALESSO Giorgia 1987 F ITA
35 GEMESI Tekla 1985 F HUN
36 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 WILHELMI Annette 1985 F AUT
37 UJLAKY Virginie 1984 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
39 DI PIERO Serena 1989 F ITA
40 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
41 TROILI Olimpia 1987 F ITA FIAMME GIALLE SCHERMA (ITA)
42 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
43 REPINA Polina 1985 F RUS
44 CARACCIOLO Claudia 1987 F ITA
45 PRUDENTE Jessie 1984 F FRA
46 TARDIVEL Laure-Agnes 1987 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
47 WUTZ Isabel 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 KNOP Izabella 1984 F POL
49 BONNIER Amelie 1984 F FRA
50 BERTA Krisztina 1984 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
51 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
52 VINTILA Anita 1986 F ROU
53 BENOIT Aurelie 1984 F FRA
54 SZINGHOFFEROVA Sandra 1987 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
55 MOSKINA Natalia 1987 F BLR RCPhES (BLR)
55 SANTA Zsofia 1986 F HUN
57 TOTH Anna 1987 F HUN UTE (HUN)
58 ILYES Krisztina 1987 F HUN
59 GASTOU Aude 1984 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
60 KASPEREK Daria 1988 F POL
61 SIKORA Joanna 1985 F POL
62 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
63 SUSSMAN Efrat 1984 F ISR
64 TABACU Ana 1986 F ROU
66 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
78 REINHART Julia 1987 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
80 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
84 BAUER Anne 1986 F GER
88 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
107 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena (GER)

Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BALDINI Andrea 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
2 SEDOV Artem 1984 M RUS
3 PITTA Guillaume 1984 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
3 GANEEV Renal 1985 M RUS
5 KHOVANSKIY Alexey 1987 M RUS
6 PETROV Dmitri 1985 M RUS
7 VIANELLO Francesco 1984 M ITA
8 DESGEORGES Thomas 1985 M FRA
9 GOLOVINE Vladimir 1985 M RUS
10 FORTUNATOV Oleksiy 1984 M UKR
11 HINTERSEER Moritz 1984 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
12 GRIDNEV Igor 1985 M RUS
13 MAJEWSKI Michal 1987 M POL
14 MAZZA Lorenzo 1985 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
15 OR HTUEL Yaaqov 1985 M ISR
16 MERINGOLO Alessandro 1986 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
17 WITKOWSKI Mateusz 1984 M POL
18 HUSZKA Zsombor 1985 M HUN
19 VIGNOLLES Adrien 1984 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
20 PIETRUSIAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL
21 DE LAMBALLERIE Guy 1985 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
22 BOESCH Maximilian 1986 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
23 KREISS Tamas 1985 M HUN
24 LAIACONA Saverio 1984 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
25 MAOR Oran-Shmuel 1984 M ISR
26 MEYERS Brendan 1988 M USA
27 MANDES Lukasz 1984 M POL
28 HATOEL Maor 1985 M ISR
29 DE BAZELAIRE Stanislaw 1986 M POL
30 OSVATH Richard 1985 M HUN
31 CHALIANKOV Aliaksandr 1986 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
32 BOTLO Balint 1985 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
33 MAHEO Gurvan 1985 M FRA
34 JEDRKOWIAK Jakub 1984 M POL
35 MAROTTA Luca 1985 M ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
36 WITKOWSKI Andrzej 1985 M POL
37 ZASORIN Maxim 1986 M RUS
38 CHUBAYEU Vitali 1984 M BLR
39 DRIGA Maxim 1986 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
40 MORLOT Remi 1984 M FRA
41 BEZBABNY Alexander 1985 M BLR
41 PIC Francois xavier 1984 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
43 AGALAKOV Viacheslav 1984 M UKR
44 JELEZOV Alexandru 1984 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
44 SZABADOS Gabor 1985 M HUN Epitok SC (HUN)
44 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
47 LYSHKOVSKI Vladzimir 1984 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
48 HOLLANDE Xavier 1985 M FRA
49 PRANZ Rene 1985 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
50 SALISCAN Virgil 1984 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
51 LOPATENKO Georgiy 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
52 CHARRIERE Jean-Brice 1984 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
53 ARCHIVIO Francesco 1986 M ITA
53 LANDREVILLE Alexis 1985 M CAN
55 KUBIK Mark 1987 M USA
56 SQUIZZATO Massimo 1988 M ITA CS MESTRE LIVIO (ITA)
57 BONNEAU Lambert 1986 M FRA
58 JEDRZEJAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL
59 GORDON Dimitri Kirk 1985 M USA
60 SALGRAVIS Roberts 1985 M LAT
61 DUBECZ Adam 1987 M HUN
62 GERMEAU Yannick 1986 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
63 SZAMOSI Balint 1986 M HUN
64 DIDIC Alexandru 1985 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)