Back to list

Results

Fair-Play - 23. Pokal der Sparkasse
GER Tauberbischofsheim
November 20, 2004 - November 21, 2004

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GEURTS Djinn 1988 F NED
2 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 GREß Helene 1988 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 GAFURZIANOVA Kamilla 1988 F RUS
5 WILLETTE Doris 1988 F USA
6 SOLOMATINA Anna 1988 F RUS
7 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
10 NOVALIN'SKA Kristina 1989 F RUS
11 SOHLOW Jacqueline 1989 F GER TUS Hilden (GER)
12 KNAUER Lindsay 1989 F USA
13 KUZMINYKH Irina 1988 F RUS
14 PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 F GER
15 HÜBNER Vanessa 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
16 FECHNER Elena 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 KIRPICHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F RUS
17 ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 SZOKOLOVICS Dominique 1988 F GBR MK Musketiri (CRO)
20 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER
21 LÖSCHE Alina 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 MILLET Doriane 1988 F FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
23 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
24 AMMON Natalia 1989 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
26 PENSLER Arielle 1988 F USA
27 KOROLKOVA Alena 1989 F RUS
28 KEICHEL Stefanie 1989 F GER
29 CELIGOVA Jaroslava 1988 F SVK
30 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
31 SHILES Celia 1988 F GBR
32 MAMOK Jessica 1989 F GER
33 ELLERSIEK Katharina 1988 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
34 DELANY Laura 1989 F GBR
35 POKORNA Eliska 1989 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
36 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 ASKAROVA Dilbar 1900 F RUS
38 KHALYAPIN Victoria 1989 F ISR
39 GOLDFEDER Artemisia 1988 F USA
40 LAKAIE Celine 1988 F BEL
41 COOKE Alicia-Ann 1988 F GBR
42 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER
43 REMUS Alexandra 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
44 ZIOLKOWSKI Sabine 1988 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
45 GÄRTNER Theresa 1990 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
46 EBERT Maria 1988 F GER
47 TROPBERGER Tina 1989 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
48 BEIER Juliane 1990 F GER
49 GANZ Annika 1990 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
50 WACKER Jessica 1988 F USA
51 WAXWEILER Charlotte 1988 F BEL
52 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
53 ENGEL Julia 1988 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
54 KLIEWER Katja 1989 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
55 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
56 JANN Danielle 1988 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
57 SMOLINSKI Anna 1988 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
58 PETERSOHN Linda 1988 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
59 STEIN Ariel 1990 F USA
60 KAPPLER Katrin 1989 F GER
61 ZAMLIN Bella 1990 F ISR
62 NG Elizabeth 1990 F GBR
63 BASKIES Meredith 1989 F USA
64 AHRENS Miriam 1990 F GER
65 VELIZHANINA Yana 1900 F RUS
66 RUDORFER Julia 1989 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
67 MARTIN Lisa 1989 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
68 PFÄHLER Julia 1990 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
69 HONECK Ann-Kathrin 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
70 KÖHLER Anja 1991 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
71 NOVENKOVA Helena 1988 F CZE
72 MILLS Amber 1988 F GBR
73 BRATTON Meredith 1988 F USA
74 RZYMKOWSKI Agathe 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
75 WEIß Catharina 1988 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
76 MASLOWSKI Julia 1989 F GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
77 WESTPHAL Marleen 1990 F GER
78 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER
79 JOHA Anuschka 1988 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
80 FISCHEDICK Anja 1988 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
80 BIRUKOVA Natalia 1989 F RUS
82 WEYN Elisa 1989 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
83 FODOR Eszter 1988 F HUN [i] CSATA DSE (HUN)
84 RÖMER Christiane 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
85 NIEHOFF Lena Marie 1988 F GER
86 LEHMANN Anna 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
87 GRANDERATH Dorothee 1989 F GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
88 BAUER Helene 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
89 KRUCK Corinna 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
90 DE BOER Mara 1992 F GER
91 KAMMEL Theresa 1992 F GER
92 KERRISON Lara 1990 F GBR
93 DINTER Marie-Pauline 1990 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
94 LEDE Vanessa 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
94 REISER Karoline 1992 F GER
94 HONECK Christina 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
97 DE BOER Lisa 1989 F GER
98 FIGUROVA Martina 1991 F SVK
99 BRUCK Louisa 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
100 HORRAY Janika 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
101 GLASENAPP Nadine 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
102 LINSLER Stefanie 1992 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
103 LEXOW Friederike 1991 F GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
103 PÜLLEN Susanne 1990 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
105 CSOLLEOVA Kristina 1990 F SVK
106 DAUM Anna-Sophie 1989 F GER
107 MAIWALD Caroline 1991 F GER
107 BREITLING Sarah 1988 F GER
109 KRAUSE Annemarie 1990 F GER
110 CATTOOR Elodie 1991 F BEL
111 ROSENBAUM Dorina 1989 F GER TG Münster (GER)
112 KOPPELWISER Theresa 1990 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
113 VOSS Lisa 1991 F GER
114 STRICKER Christiane 1990 F GER FC Moers (GER)
115 PONZONI Eleonora 1989 F GBR
116 LINSLER Sarah 1992 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
117 AMELUNXEN Lea 1989 F GER Soester TV (GER)
118 BEKOOVA Valeria 1990 F SVK
119 METTIN Anne-Marie 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
120 WOLF Daniella 1990 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
121 VETTERLEIN Isabell 1991 F GER
122 GREGOIRE Elsa 1989 F BEL
123 BORCHERT Anika 1990 F GER Remscheider SV (GER)
123 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
125 KITTELMANN Anne 1989 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
126 WÜNSCHE Paulina 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
126 REETZ Theresa 1990 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
128 MCDERMENT Ailie 1988 F GBR
129 GROß Victoria 1991 F GER
130 KOUIDIS Maria 1990 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
131 WEBER Cathrin 1990 F GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
132 KOSSACK Sophie 1990 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
132 DITTFELD Anja 1989 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
134 BENSON Carolyn 1990 F GBR
135 RAEPKE Jil 1991 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
136 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
137 BISHOP Sarah 1991 F GER
138 SANDERS Helen 1990 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
139 BACH Carolin 1991 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
140 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
141 GOHLKE Nina 1991 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
142 WINTER Elisa 1992 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
143 URHAUSEN Florence 1990 F LUX
143 MCLEOD Katherine-Sarah 1989 F GBR
143 FLEMMING Nora 1990 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
143 BAUSCH Lea 1991 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
143 EELMAN Ilana 1990 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
148 SCHMID Hanna 1989 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
149 RÜDIGER Angelique 1991 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
150 ALVINCZ Julia 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
150 SCHILLER Lisa Antonia 1990 F GER
152 SUPPONEN Outi 1990 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
153 GÖTZE Katharina 1989 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
154 KARAMETE Merve 1988 F TUR
154 VENTZKE Anne 1988 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
156 RASLANAS Nicole 1990 F GER
157 BAUM Ramona 1992 F GER
157 MINNEBUSCH Saskia 1992 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
159 LITKE Maria 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)