Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken - Foil Women's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 19, 2022 - Nov 20, 2022 | Cadet Circuit | Nürnberg
1 N LUNG Katerina 2007 F USA
2 N JING Emily 2007 F USA
3 N LIU Jaelyn 2009 F USA
3 N SOOD Ishani 2006 F USA
Oct 30, 2021 - Oct 31, 2021 | Goldenes Florett | Tauberbischofsheim
1 N MOLINARI Matilde 2005 F ITA
2 N BABAEVA Diana 2005 F RUS
3 N LEVCHUK Milana 2008 F RUS
3 N ROGER Garance 2005 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
Dec 14, 2019 - Dec 15, 2019 | Goldenes Florett | Tauberbischofsheim
1 N BEZNOSIKOVA Anastasia 2004 F RUS
2 N KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
3 N BORODAENKO Alina 2004 F RUS
3 N KAMALDINOVA Arina 2003 F RUS
Dec 15, 2018 - Dec 16, 2018 | Goldenes Florett | Tauberbischofsheim
1 N FEI Ruoqiu 2002 F CHN
2 N SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N CORBU Emilia 2002 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
3 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
Dec 2, 2017 - Dec 3, 2017 | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Tauberbischofsheim
1 TIEU May 2001 F USA
2 GUO Jessica Zi Jia 2005 F CAN
3 DEVORE Delphine 2001 F USA
3 LEE Morgan 2001 F USA
Nov 12, 2016 - Nov 13, 2016 | Cadet Circuit | Tauberbischofsheim
1 UDOVICHENKO Anna 2000 F RUS
2 BIKBULATOVA Adelina 2001 F RUS
3 LACHERAY Eva 2000 F FRA SOCHAUX MONT (FRA)
3 SAVEANU Anca 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
Nov 21, 2015 - Nov 22, 2015 | Cadet Circuit | Tauberbischofsheim
1 BINDER Sylvie 1999 F USA
2 DESCHNER Stefani 1999 F USA
3 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MINARIK Natalie 2000 F USA
Nov 29, 2014 - Nov 30, 2014 | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Tauberbischofsheim
1 BINDER Sylvie 1999 F USA
2 PARTRIDGE Morgan 1998 F USA
3 DESCHNER Stefani 1999 F USA
3 PASZTOR Flora 1998 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
Nov 23, 2013 - Nov 24, 2013 | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Tauberbischofsheim
1 DESCHNER Stefani 1999 F USA
2 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 PASZTOR Flora 1998 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
3 SZYMCZAK Anna 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
Nov 24, 2012 - Nov 25, 2012 | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Tauberbischofsheim
1 MESTERI Viktoria 1996 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
2 MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova (ITA)
3 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 LESAINE-HOANG Clemence 1996 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
Nov 26, 2011 - Nov 27, 2011 | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Tauberbischofsheim
1 TAFFEL Sara 1995 F USA
2 SAMSONOVA Kristina 1995 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
3 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
Nov 27, 2010 - Nov 28, 2010 | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Tauberbischofsheim
1 DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
2 SHAITO Mona 1994 F LBN
3 NEBIERIDZE Evgenia 1994 F RUS
3 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
Oct 24, 2009 - Oct 25, 2009 | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Tauberbischofsheim
1 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
2 RASHIDOVA Alime 1993 F RUS
3 ALEXEEVA Viktoria 1994 F RUS
3 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Oct 25, 2008 - Oct 26, 2008 | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Tauberbischofsheim
1 BIRO Fanni 1992 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
2 HAUSMAN Marta 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
3 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 LAVRENOVA Veronika 1992 F RUS
Nov 10, 2007 - Nov 11, 2007 | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Tauberbischofsheim
1 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 LAVRENOVA Veronika 1992 F RUS
3 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
3 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
Nov 11, 2006 - Nov 12, 2006 | Fair-Play - 25. Pokal der Sparkasse | Tauberbischofsheim
1 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
2 ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 ELESINA Irina 1991 F RUS
3 KAZHIKINA Ekaterina 1990 F RUS
Nov 19, 2005 - Nov 20, 2005 | Fair-Play - 24. Pokal der Sparkasse | Tauberbischofsheim
1 GRACHEVA Inna 1990 F RUS
2 KAZHIKINA Ekaterina 1990 F RUS
3 NOVALIN'SKA Kristina 1989 F RUS
3 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
Nov 20, 2004 - Nov 21, 2004 | Fair-Play - 23. Pokal der Sparkasse | Tauberbischofsheim
1 GEURTS Djinn 1988 F NED
2 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 GAFURZIANOVA Kamilla 1988 F RUS
3 GREß Helene 1988 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
Nov 22, 2003 - Nov 23, 2003 | Fair-Play - 22. Pokal der Sparkasse | Tauberbischofsheim
1 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
3 RASHIDOVA Yulia 1987 F RUS
Nov 23, 2002 - Nov 24, 2002 | Fair-Play - 21. Pokal der Sparkasse | Tauberbischofsheim
1 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 RASHIDOVA Yulia 1987 F RUS
3 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
Nov 17, 2001 - Nov 18, 2001 | Fair-Play - 20. Pokal der Sparkasse | Tauberbischofsheim
1 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER
2 HAAG Ramona 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHAWLOWSKI Diana 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Nov 4, 2000 - Nov 5, 2000 | Fair-Play - 19. Pokal der Sparkasse | Tauberbischofsheim
1 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER
2 RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
Nov 13, 1999 - Nov 14, 1999 | Fair-Play - 18. Pokal der Sparkasse | Tauberbischofsheim
1 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER
3 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MARCOEN Krista 1983 F BEL
Nov 7, 1998 - Nov 8, 1998 | Fair-Play - 17. Pokal der Sparkasse | Tauberbischofsheim
1 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 GOLEBIEWSKI Martha 1983 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
Nov 8, 1997 - Nov 9, 1997 | Fair-Play - 16. Pokal der Sparkasse | Tauberbischofsheim
1 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
2 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 PETSCHNIGG Eva 1981 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
3 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Nov 9, 1996 - Nov 10, 1996 | Fair-Play - 15. Pokal der Sparkasse | Tauberbischofsheim
1 SCHNORR Hannah 1980 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
2 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
3 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER
Nov 11, 1995 - Nov 12, 1995 | Fair-Play - 14. Pokal der Sparkasse | Tauberbischofsheim
1 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
3 HORN Sandra 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Nov 12, 1994 - Nov 12, 1994 | Fair-Play - 13. Pokal der Sparkasse | Tauberbischofsheim
1 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 MOON Gesa 1978 F GER
3 ANTON Agnieszka 1978 F POL
3 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
Oct 2, 1993 - Oct 2, 1993 | Fair-Play - 12. Pokal der Sparkasse | Tauberbischofsheim
1 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL
3 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
3 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Oct 3, 1992 - Oct 4, 1992 | Fair-Play - 11. Pokal der Sparkasse | Tauberbischofsheim
1 N RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
2 N KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
3 N SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER
4 N KRYSZTOFIAK Alexandra 1976 F POL
Oct 5, 1991 - Oct 6, 1991 | Fair-Play - 10. Pokal der Sparkasse | Tauberbischofsheim
1 N SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER
2 N LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER
3 N KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
3 N PLÄNKERS Birgit 1975 F GER
Oct 6, 1990 - Oct 7, 1990 | Fair-Play - 09. Pokal der Sparkasse | Tauberbischofsheim
1 HÄUSLER Nadine 1975 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
2 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MEHLING Isabella 1975 F GER
4 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Oct 7, 1989 - Oct 8, 1989 | Fair-Play - 08. Pokal der Sparkasse | Tauberbischofsheim
1 N BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER
3 N METHNER Clarissa 1973 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
4 N IBRAHIM Evine 1974 F FRA
Oct 22, 1988 - Oct 23, 1988 | Fair-Play - 07. Pokal der Sparkasse | Tauberbischofsheim
1 KURA Melanie 1972 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 MÜLLER Michaela 1972 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)