Back to list

Results

2006 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Eislingen
December 10, 2005 - December 10, 2005

Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BLOCK Reija 1988 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 BIESINGER Tamara 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 WOSCHEK Janina 1989 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 SAUER Eve 1986 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
7 BISCHOF Sophia 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 DREYER Maj-Britt 1988 F GER Kieler MTV (GER)
9 COSAR Martha 1986 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
11 HERMANN Wiebke 1989 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
12 KUCHCINSKI Paula 1990 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
13 JANZ Nicolette 1987 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
14 TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita 1988 F BUL OFC Bonn (GER)
15 KLÖHN Gunilla 1988 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
16 WAGNER Nadine 1989 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
17 KAHLERT Nadine 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 GÖRZEN Sandra 1990 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
19 BOCK Frederieke 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
20 BUCHHORN Jutta 1989 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 OSYCZKA Jacqueline 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
23 PIETROWSKI Sina 1991 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
24 MUNZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
25 SCHOLTEN Lea 1991 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
26 HIRZMANN Loana 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
27 GRUND Jana 1991 F GER
28 ROELOFFS Hanna 1990 F GER Kieler MTV (GER)
29 PUTZKE Varinia 1988 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
30 BRÜNING Victoria 1986 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
31 GOTTHARDT Mirjam 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
32 GRODDE Nele 1986 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
33 FASZL Viktoria 1989 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
34 BOHLKE Denise 1991 F GER
35 KLEBER Solvejg 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
36 WALZ Larissa 1988 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
37 STEINSEIFER Sonja 1989 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
38 GROTJOHANN Sarah 1988 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
39 MUNZ Lisa 1987 F GER
40 HARTUNG Anne 1991 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
41 HINZE Stefanie 1989 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 THIESE Maria 1989 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
43 ROSENBAUM Dorina 1989 F GER TG Münster (GER)
44 FONTAINE Michaela 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
45 BORHAU Carina-Isabel 1990 F GER
46 JAROSCHEK Theresa 1990 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
47 LUFT Annika 1988 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
48 MARQUARDT Beritt 1989 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
49 KARL Celine 1988 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
50 SCHAEDE Norma 1987 F GER Kieler MTV (GER)
51 NEUER Katharina 1991 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
52 SAMENDINGER Sarah 1992 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
53 PIOTROWSKI Ricarda 1988 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)

Sabre Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira 1989 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
5 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 ZEIGER Paul 1986 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 TEICHMANN Carsten 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 KLEMKOW Kolja 1987 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
11 KLOTZ Alexander 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 BUJDOSO Gergö 1986 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
13 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
14 SCHNEIDER Manuel 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 EPPINGER Peter 1987 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
16 KARAKAYA Harun 1988 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
17 MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
18 BIELENBERG Julian 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 LEUCHT Sebastian 1988 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
20 JACKLIN Jan 1986 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
21 BAUMTROK Jewgenij 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 EHRLER Felix 1988 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
23 YILDIRIM Timur 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
24 BABAEV Anar 1986 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
25 GRUND Andreas 1989 M GER
26 MAGALHAES Julian 1989 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
27 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
28 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
29 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
30 MEDOWOI Alexander 1989 M GER Maccabi Rostock (GER)
31 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
32 WEIPPERT Christian 1989 M GER
33 GANTHALER Roman 1987 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
34 SATSCHKOW Ruslan 1986 M GER Maccabi Rostock (GER)
35 BOYKO Konstantin 1988 M GER Maccabi Rostock (GER)
36 BRETTSCHNEIDER Julius 1989 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
37 GEBHARDT Alexander 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
38 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER Herner TC (GER)
39 BERGER Michael 1986 M GER Herner TC (GER)
40 KUTILOV Peter 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
41 DOROWSKI Niko 1988 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
42 GUTBROD Thomas 1988 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
43 BORN Lars 1991 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
44 FRIEDL Felix 1989 M GER
45 KOßMANN Jakob 1990 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
46 MEIXNER Stefan 1989 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
47 KUPFER Daniel 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
48 BAUER Timmy 1990 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
49 MOHRING Philipp 1990 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
50 REUTHER Christian 1989 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
51 ESSER Marc 1989 M GER
52 HANSEN Torben 1988 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
53 RIEGER Paul 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 SCHULZE Alexander 1988 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
55 PUTZKE Christoph 1990 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
56 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
57 LANGEN Robert 1991 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
58 HÜTTER Simon 1989 M GER
59 SIMON Robert 1988 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
60 HEINRICH Dominik 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
61 METTLER Lucas 1989 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
62 NGUYEN David 1989 M GER
63 MOHR Rene 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
64 WALEKA Oliver 1989 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
65 KLEIN Niklas 1991 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
66 REICHERT Paul 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
66 GARTHE Michael 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
68 ACHSTETTER Tobias 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
69 MÜLLER Max 1988 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
69 UBEDA RODRIGUEZ Joan 1991 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
71 SEYBOLD Simon 1991 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
72 JÜRGENS Wilko 1987 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
73 LUU Michael 1986 M GER TV Emden (GER)
74 GOHLKE Julius 1991 M GER TV Emden (GER)