Back to list

Results

2003 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Hamburg
January 10, 2003 - January 12, 2003

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
2 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER
5 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
6 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
10 STEIGERWALD Andrea 1969 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
11 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
15 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
16 BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER BFC Basel (SUI)
17 RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 HOLL Anja 1980 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
19 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 GÜTTER Vanessa 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER
25 KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
26 BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
27 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER [i] FC Buchen (GER)
28 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
29 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
30 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
31 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER
32 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
33 QUAST Sara 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
34 GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER
35 RAMFORTH Julia 1984 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
35 HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
37 KROCZEK Sabine 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 STURM Nora 1981 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
39 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER
40 SONNLEITNER Sarah Rebekka 1986 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
41 PREUß Isabell-Charlotte 1975 F GER
42 BLATTMANN Carolin 1986 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
43 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER
44 GERLACH Carolin 1984 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
45 PROFT Lilly 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
46 DORT Svenja 1964 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
47 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
48 BRÜCK Isabel 1984 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
49 SCHWERK Sigrid 1975 F GER
50 BRAUN Carmen 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
52 STAFFLER Sandra 1983 F GER SC Prinz Eugen München (GER)
53 POPP Mirja 1978 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
54 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
55 BONSEN Mareike 1980 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
56 BARTHELL Elisabeth 1968 F GER
57 THILMANN Maike 1982 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
58 MENCK Britta 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
59 BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
60 DECKERT Nadine 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
61 REINHARD Annika 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
62 WIEDMANN Ariane 1976 F GER MTV München (GER)
63 BAUR Ulrike 1969 F GER
64 RUSSO Maria 1986 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
65 WICKENHÄUSER Johanna 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
66 FAUST Regina 1966 F GER
67 BURNATOWSKI Jessica 1987 F GER
68 FRANZ Andrea 1974 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
69 PITZNER Laura 1986 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
70 WETH Sabine 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
70 KÖHLER Anne-Christin 1982 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
72 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER
73 FREYBERG Catherina 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
74 KÜHN-WACHE Kerstin 1969 F GER SV Halle (GER)
75 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER
76 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER
77 KRUCKENBERG Bettina 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
77 STEPHAN Susanne 1986 F GER SSIF Stockholm (SWE)
79 BELGARD Nicole 1976 F GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)
80 HANNEMANN Ute 1963 F GER
81 BROSZAT Barbara 1974 F GER
82 BLATTMANN Katharina 1988 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
83 WERNER Kerstin 1970 F GER
84 RINGEL Martina 1977 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
85 SULIMMA Ulrike 1961 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
86 KÖHLER Angela 1981 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
87 HENKELMANN Claudia 1978 F GER
88 KÖRTH Karin 1965 F GER
89 BEGAS Petra 1973 F GER
90 HEUMÜLLER Sabrina 1979 F GER
91 SAUDER Leska 1984 F GER
92 BECKER Felicitas 1982 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
93 STALLKAMP Maren 1984 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
94 SCHMIDT-MEINECKE Lisa 1985 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
95 SCHWENZER Aileen 1983 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
96 SCHIVELBEIN Rieke 1984 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)

Epee Women's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
1 N STEINER Iris 1983 F GER
1 N QUAST Sara 1980 F GER
1 N MAYER Karin 1975 F GER
2 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER
2 N CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N SONNLEITNER Sarah Rebekka 1986 F GER
3 N HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
3 N NASS Katja 1968 F GER
4 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 N MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 N NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER
4 N RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 N HOLL Anja 1980 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
5 N BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 N MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
5 N BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER
5 N BRÜCK Isabel 1984 F GER
6 N EFG ESSEN       GER EFG Essen (GER)
6 N WEGENER Carmen 1985 F GER
6 N NADORF Rebecca 1985 F GER
6 N FROMMELT Maike 1985 F GER
6 N FARWICK Verena 1985 F GER
7 N BERLIN       GER
7 N HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER
7 N WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 N DECKERT Nadine 1984 F GER
7 N PROFT Lilly 1986 F GER
8 N FSG DILLINGEN       GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
8 N WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
8 N MEILCHEN-MÜLLER Jutta 1967 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
8 N WETH Sabine 1983 F GER
8 N MÜLLER-NEYSES Claudia 1973 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
9 N SV WALDKIRCH       GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
9 N BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER
9 N BLATTMANN Carolin 1986 F GER
9 N BLATTMANN Katharina 1988 F GER
10 N TSG FRIESENHEIM       GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
10 N HOECKER Hannelore 1950 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
10 N NEUDECKER Sabine 1983 F GER
10 N ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
10 N NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
11 N OSNABRUECKER SC       GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
11 N GERDEMANN Katrin 1900 F GER
11 N STALLKAMP Maren 1984 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
11 N RÖHL Claudia 1979 F GER
11 N FREYBERG Catherina 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
12 N USC MUNCHEN       GER USC München (GER)
12 N PREUß Isabell-Charlotte 1975 F GER
12 N BARTHELL Elisabeth 1968 F GER USC München (GER)
12 N BROSZAT Barbara 1974 F GER USC München (GER)
13 N HAMBURG       GER
13 N LUDWIG Hanna 1979 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
13 N KLEINWÄCHTER Marion 1972 F GER
13 N WERNER Kerstin 1970 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
13 N BEGAS Petra 1973 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
14 N DORTMUNDER TG       GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
14 N BONSEN Mareike 1980 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
14 N TYSCHAK Britta 1974 F GER
14 N LERCHE Sabine-Verena 1979 F GER
14 N NOHL Manuela 1966 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
15 N FC BREMEN-NORD       GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
15 N BARDENHAGEN Antje 1957 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
15 N SULIMMA Ulrike 1961 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
15 N HANNEMANN Ute 1963 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
15 N MÖHLENBROCK Ines 1969 F GER
16 N FC RATZEBURG       GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)
16 N BELGARD Nicole 1976 F GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)
16 N WARNECKE Stefanie 1980 F GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)
16 N SCHLÄFKE Neele 1985 F GER
17 N FECHTCENTRUM HALLE       GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
17 N NEUMANN Kristin 1900 F GER
17 N KÜHN-WACHE Kerstin 1969 F GER SV Halle (GER)
17 N MORON Daniela 1975 F GER
18 N ETV HAMBURG       GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
18 N WUNDERLICH Katja 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
18 N CROMM Christiane 1988 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
18 N REICH-DIERKS Britta 1970 F GER
18 N LIESTMANN Brit 1974 F GER

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 STRIGEL Daniel 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER
6 PFEIFFER Jens-Steffen 1981 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 BÖTTCHER Mario 1982 M GER
9 PÖNISCH Thomas 1972 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
10 LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
12 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER
13 SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 REDL Thomas 1979 M GER
16 HILLEBRECHT Kristian 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 HAPP Sebastian 1983 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
18 SCHÜNKE Rainer 1982 M GER
19 ANDING Tino 1978 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
20 LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha 1984 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
21 PFAUS Maximilian 1983 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 NEMETH Alexander 1978 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
23 TUSCHE Sebastian 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
25 FETZER Tillmann 1982 M GER
26 ERDMANN Manuel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
27 GENS Timur 1974 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
28 STRITTMATTER Swen 1969 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
29 GÖHNER Florian 1985 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
30 TICHY Michael 1981 M GER
31 THIELE Stefan 1984 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
32 SCHNEIDER Achim 1981 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
33 HORNUß Cyrill 1974 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
34 EPP David 1982 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
35 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER
36 HÄGELE Rainer 1978 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
37 BORRMANN Elmar 1957 M GER
38 BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
38 ERDÖFFY Andreas 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 FRANK Bernhard 1981 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
41 STREHLER Alexander 1975 M GER
42 HOFMANN Maik 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 KOEPLIN Matthias A. 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
44 REUTER Patrick 1983 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
45 GAYK Tobias 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
46 MUSOLF Marcel 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
47 WÖLLERT Ilja 1974 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
48 BRINKMEYER Michael 1967 M GER
49 KRAUSE Michael 1971 M GER
49 SCHLÜTER Niclas 1970 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
51 HARTMANN Georg 1969 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
52 TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander 1973 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
53 MAIER Dominik 1986 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
54 BIELER Armin 1982 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
55 WEISE Steffen 1976 M GER
55 UNGER Christopher 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
57 MILLIES Frithjof 1964 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
58 ROTH Michael 1977 M GER
59 BENTLAGE Jan 1977 M GER
60 STADTER Armin 1961 M GER
61 KÜCHLER Sebastian 1982 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
62 HINZ Gerald 1965 M GER
63 RUPPENTHAL Jörg 1962 M GER
63 RITTHALER Gernoth 1972 M GER
65 PETZOLD Maximilian 1986 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
66 NOLTENIUS Titus 1976 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
67 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
68 KÄSTLEN Paul 1980 M GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
69 REIß Peter 1979 M GER TSV Ansbach (GER)
70 RAUCH Rainer 1975 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
71 GERLACH Andreas 1960 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
72 RENSMEYER Dirk 1981 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
73 MARCHET Alexander 1967 M GER
74 KUGLER Niels 1974 M GER USC München (GER)
75 LUX Knut 1963 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
76 KAISER Florian 1984 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
77 SCHIFFELS Sebastian 1981 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
78 HILLESHEIM Florian 1983 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
79 FRÖHLICH Oliver 1967 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
80 BUCHBENDER Michael 1985 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
81 JAECKEL Christian 1975 M GER
82 ERNST Florian 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
83 LOVAS Bojan 1982 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
83 KELLER Kai-Moritz 1982 M USA
85 RICHTER Wolf-Gunter 1961 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
86 ROTTGARDT Philipp 1981 M GER
87 BAHLKE Christian 1971 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
88 GRUNOW Daniel 1976 M GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
89 KITTLER Rolf 1958 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
90 JAMSHIDIAN Arash 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
91 RIEMER Arvid 1984 M GER MTV Soltau (GER)
92 SAßMANN Rainer 1961 M GER
93 HERRIGT Heiko 1975 M GER USC München (GER)
94 BECKER Matthias 1984 M GER
95 KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas 1974 M GER
96 LEYENDECKER Frank 1966 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N PFEIFFER Jens 1968 M GER TUS Clausthal-Zellerfeld (GER)
1 N ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER
2 N BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha 1984 M GER
2 N HORNUß Cyrill 1974 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N NEMETH Alexander 1978 M GER
3 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N ERNST Florian 1979 M GER
3 N FETZER Tillmann 1982 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 N SV BOBLINGEN       GER SV Böblingen (GER)
4 N KÜCHLER Sebastian 1982 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
4 N LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
4 N HAPP Sebastian 1983 M GER
4 N SCHNEIDER Achim 1981 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
5 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 N LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER
5 N ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 N TUSCHE Sebastian 1982 M GER
5 N HILLEBRECHT Kristian 1982 M GER
6 N BERLIN       GER
6 N SCHÜNKE Rainer 1982 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 N KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
6 N KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 N PÖNISCH Thomas 1972 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
7 N TSV LAUPHEIM       GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
7 N LOVAS Bojan 1982 M GER
7 N BRAUN Stefan 1984 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
7 N MAIER Dominik 1986 M GER
7 N RENSMEYER Dirk 1981 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
8 N HAMBURGER FC       GER Hamburger FC (GER)
8 N WÖLLERT Ilja 1974 M GER
8 N BEIL Christian 1969 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
8 N SÜNDER Martin 1967 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
8 N MILLIES Frithjof 1964 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
9 N EINTRACHT FRANKFURT       GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
9 N BÖHM Zoltan 1968 M GER
9 N ANGOR Vadim 1967 M GER
9 N BRINKMEYER Michael 1967 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
9 N RUMETSCH Hannes 1969 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
10 N FG SEGEBERG       GER FG Segeberg (GER)
10 N KRUSE Björn 1970 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
10 N RICHTER Wolf-Gunter 1961 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
10 N STADTER Armin 1961 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
10 N ROTTGARDT Philipp 1981 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
11 N TG ROHRBACH       GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
11 N HENKE Stephan 1966 M GER
11 N KOLLMANNSPERGER Dennis 1984 M GER
11 N KITTLER Rolf 1958 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
11 N TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander 1973 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
12 N OSNABRUECKER SC       GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
12 N MEHLISS Folker 1967 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
12 N GERBER Frank-Helge 1957 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
12 N RAUCH Rainer 1975 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
12 N PETZOLD Maximilian 1986 M GER
13 N FC KREFELD       GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
13 N LEGERMANN Uwe 1962 M GER
13 N GLAUDO Stefan 1977 M GER
13 N DEYDA Malte 1983 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
14 N SV WALDKIRCH       GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
14 N RUPPENTHAL Jörg 1962 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
14 N SCHIFFELS Daniel 1984 M GER
14 N SCHIFFELS Sebastian 1981 M GER
15 N FC GROBENZELL       GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
15 N STREHLER Alexander 1975 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
15 N LONZER Michael 1967 M GER USC München (GER)
15 N LUX Knut 1963 M GER
16 N SV HALLE       GER SV Halle (GER)
16 N SCHWARZE Diethelm 1955 M GER SV Halle (GER)
16 N FINK Michael 1980 M GER
16 N HENTSCHEL Leopold 1987 M GER
16 N WEISE Steffen 1976 M GER SV Halle (GER)
17 N ELMSHORNER MTV       GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
17 N MOHR Lorenz 1976 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
17 N LIENAU Nils 1966 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
17 N HINZ Gerald 1965 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
18 N DORTMUNDER TG       GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
18 N FELDBERG Jan 1975 M GER
18 N KREBS Thorsten 1973 M GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
18 N SCHLÜTER Niclas 1970 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
18 N BRAKENSIEK Jörg 1968 M GER
19 N MTV SOLTAU       GER MTV Soltau (GER)
19 N MATYSIAK Ben 1978 M GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER)
19 N SAALMANN Philipp 1985 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
19 N RIEMER Arvid 1984 M GER MTV Soltau (GER)
19 N WOLLNY Tobias 1970 M GER MTV Soltau (GER)
20 N FC GREIFSWALD       GER FC Greifswald (GER)
20 N KHACHATRYAN Harutyun 1965 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
20 N BECKER Matthias 1984 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
20 N BAUHOFFER Kai 1977 M GER
21 N FC BREMEN-NORD       GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
21 N MARKFORT Andreas 1969 M GER
21 N JAECKEL Christian 1975 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
21 N BARDENHAGEN Tim-Claus 1988 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
22 N HAMBURG       GER
22 N ZIEBELL Olaf 1961 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
22 N WENDT Jan Christian 1965 M GER
22 N MÄDLER Thomas 1972 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)