Deutsche Meisterschaft - Epee Women's Senior Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
May 22, 2022 - May 22, 2022 | Deutsche Meisterschaft / Die Finals | Bonn / Berlin
1 N BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 N GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 N MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F KEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N ZIEGLER Luise 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 N MTV MÜNCHEN       GER MTV München (GER)
4 N BRACHERT Denise 1996 F GER MTV München (GER)
4 N GRAF Annika 1996 F GER MTV München (GER)
4 N SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina 1991 F GER MTV München (GER)
4 N VON ERFFA Victoria 2005 F GER MTV München (GER)
Apr 27, 2019 - Apr 28, 2019 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Leipzig
1 N BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 N MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F KEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 N WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N KUNJAN Lena 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN       GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
4 N LANGER Mia Sophie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
4 N LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
4 N TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
Apr 21, 2018 - Apr 22, 2018 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Leipzig
1 BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 MAHROKH Paria 1987 F IRI TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 KERN-PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
May 20, 2017 - May 21, 2017 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Leipzig
1 BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 BÉKEFI Edina 1991 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 LUDOLF Julia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F KEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 KERN-PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 KUNJAN Lena 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
May 7, 2016 - May 8, 2016 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Leipzig
1 WMTV SOLINGEN       GER
1 KEIMBURG Simone 1992 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
1 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
1 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
1 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 ZAHN Alicia 2000 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 CRUSTEWITZ Djamila 1998 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
May 16, 2015 - May 17, 2015 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Leipzig
1 WMTV SOLINGEN       GER
1 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
1 KEIMBURG Simone 1992 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
1 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
1 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
Jun 21, 2014 - Jun 22, 2014 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Solingen
1 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 BÉKEFI Edina 1991 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F KEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 WMTV SOLINGEN       GER
3 BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
3 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
3 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
4 SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
Jun 1, 2013 - Jun 2, 2013 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Leipzig
1 FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 KERN-PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 KROLL Paula 1996 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
4 WOITAS Babett 1971 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
Apr 21, 2012 - Apr 22, 2012 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F KEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 KERN-PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 N SV WALDKIRCH       GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
4 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
4 STIHL Judith 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
Apr 16, 2011 - Apr 17, 2011 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F KEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 N FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 KERN-PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
Apr 24, 2010 - Apr 25, 2010 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 N DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
1 N DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
1 N JAHN Cheryl 1991 F GER
1 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F KEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N MILLER Renata 1989 F GER
2 N MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
3 N MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 N SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 N ANDERSSOHN Josephine 1989 F GER
4 N BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 N KESSLER Elena 1991 F GER
4 N WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
Apr 25, 2009 - Apr 26, 2009 | Deutsche BKK ESSANELLE Meisterschaft | Tajberbischofsheim
1 N SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
1 ANDERSSOHN Josephine 1989 F GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
1 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
1 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
1 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SIEBER Carina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 MEISEN Caroline 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
May 3, 2008 - May 4, 2008 | Deutsche SAMSUNG Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 N BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 MEISEN Caroline 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 GIESEMANN Jessica 1987 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 JAHN Cheryl 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 RAISCH Anna 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Apr 20, 2007 - Apr 21, 2007 | Deutsche Samsung Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
1 GIESEMANN Jessica 1987 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
3 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 MEISEN Caroline 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 VOIGT Leigh 1984 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
Jan 13, 2006 - Jan 14, 2006 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 GIESEMANN Jessica 1987 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
4 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 BAUER Nora 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Apr 22, 2005 - Apr 23, 2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Esslingen
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
1 N CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 N STEINER Iris 1983 F GER
2 N WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER
3 N BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
3 N RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
4 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 N GIESEMANN Jessica 1987 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
4 N KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER
4 N NIECKNIG Helene 1984 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
4 N REICHE Elena 1979 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Apr 23, 2004 - Apr 24, 2004 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Halle
1 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
1 N DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
1 N SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 N STEINER Iris 1983 F GER
2 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER
2 N REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N NEDER Sarah 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N SONNLEITNER Sarah Rebekka 1986 F GER
4 N BERLIN       GER
4 N BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 N HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER
4 N PROFT Lilly 1986 F GER
4 N WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
Jan 10, 2003 - Jan 12, 2003 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Hamburg
1 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
1 N MAYER Karin 1975 F GER
1 N QUAST Sara 1980 F GER
1 N STEINER Iris 1983 F GER
2 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER
2 N REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
3 N NASS Katja 1968 F GER
3 N SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N SONNLEITNER Sarah Rebekka 1986 F GER
4 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 N HOLL Anja 1980 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
4 N MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 N NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER
4 N RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Apr 20, 2002 - Apr 21, 2002 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Offenbach
1 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
1 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
1 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 QUAST Sara 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER
2 HOLL Anja 1980 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
2 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
3 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 SONNLEITNER Sarah Rebekka 1986 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Feb 24, 2001 - Feb 25, 2001 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Schweinfurt
1 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
1 N MAYER Karin 1975 F GER
1 N QUAST Sara 1980 F GER
1 N WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER
2 N FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 N HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER
2 N MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
2 N NASS Katja 1968 F GER
2 N SONNLEITNER Sarah Rebekka 1986 F GER
3 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
3 N BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER
3 N HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
3 N THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
4 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER
4 N HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER
4 N REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Feb 26, 2000 - Feb 27, 2000 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Offenbach
1 N FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 N HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER
1 N LANGENKAMP Carolin 1981 F GER
1 N MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
1 N NASS Katja 1968 F GER
2 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 N ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER
2 N MAYER Karin 1975 F GER
2 N QUAST Sara 1980 F GER
3 SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 GIERISCH Alexandra 1981 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 HOLL Anja 1980 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
3 KAUFMANN Peggy 1973 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 SCHAEPER Ute 1967 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
4 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER
4 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Feb 27, 1999 - Feb 28, 1999 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Offenbach
1 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Dec 13, 1997 - Dec 14, 1997 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Neckargemünd
1 FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
Dec 7, 1996 - Dec 8, 1996 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Kaiserslautern
1 FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
1 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
2 GINSER Gabriele 1966 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 HINRICHS Kristina 1974 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER
3 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 MENCK Britta 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 SYNEK Simone 1969 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 KAUFMANN Peggy 1973 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 KOZERSKI Anja 1979 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 PREISSLER Sylvia 1974 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
Dec 16, 1995 - Dec 17, 1995 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Heidenheim
1 N FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Dec 10, 1994 - Dec 11, 1994 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Heidenheim
1 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Jan 15, 1994 - Jan 15, 1994 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Heidenheim
1 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 N FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Jan 16, 1993 - Jan 17, 1993 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Köln
1 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
Jan 18, 1992 - Jan 19, 1992 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 N FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 BAUMGARTEN Veronika 1965 F GER
1 ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
1 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 TSCHENDEL Dagmar 1965 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
2 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SCHAEPER Ute 1967 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 STEIGERWALD Andrea 1969 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
2 SYNEK Simone 1969 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
3 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER
3 LÜTH Julia 1969 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
3 RIEBANDT-KASPAR Renate 1960 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 WOLF-STARZYNSKI Michèle 1961 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
4 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Jan 12, 1991 - Jan 13, 1991 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Heidenheim
1 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Jan 1, 1990 - Jan 1, 1990 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bensheim
1 N FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 N ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
1 N NASS Katja 1968 F GER
1 N TSCHENDEL Dagmar 1965 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 N ZILLIKEN Monika 1956 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 N BAUMGARTEN Veronika 1965 F GER
2 N BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
2 N RIEBANDT-KASPAR Renate 1960 F GER
2 N WEBER Monika 1966 F GER
3 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
3 N FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER
3 N FUNKENHAUSER Zita 1966 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N PFRANG Nicole 1970 F GER
3 N SCHAEPER Ute 1967 F GER
4 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 N KORGER Monika 1962 F GER
4 N KRAPF Sabine 1964 F GER
4 N MARHEINEKE Carolin 1965 F GER
4 N MAYER Karin 1975 F GER
4 N RITZ Monika 1964 F GER
Feb 1, 1989 - Feb 3, 1989 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bochum
1 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)