Back to list

Results

39. Heidenheimer Pokal
GER Heidenheim
May 1, 1992 - May 1, 1992

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MAZZONI Angelo 1961 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
2 KRAVTSUK Sergej 1964 M CEI
3 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
3 RANDAZZO Maurizio 1964 M ITA
5 TOTOLA Gabor 1973 M HUN MTK (HUN)
6 KOSTAREV Sergej 1966 M CEI
7 KRAJEWSKI Günther 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
9 ZUIKOV Viktor 1962 M EST
10 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
11 RESEGOTTI Sandro 1966 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
12 STRZALKA Mariusz 1959 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 FEKETE Attila 1974 M HUN
14 LLORENS Cesar 1965 M ESP
15 SCHMITT Arnd 1965 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
16 JAUCH Günther 1965 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 KOPPANG Nils 1958 M NOR
18 LUNDBLAD Tomas 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
19 SZOEKE Atilla 1965 M HUN
20 GADOMSKI Witold 1967 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
21 BURRI Patrick 1966 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
22 ROUILLAUX Jerome 1958 M FRA
23 KUBICEK Tomas 1962 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
24 PEREIRA Manuel 1961 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
25 CISZEWSKI Maciej 1971 M POL
26 AHLGREN Mats 1967 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
27 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
28 JECMINEK Roman 1967 M CZE
29 FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER
30 KERTES Andreas 1969 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
31 RIVAS NIETO Mauricio 1964 M COL
32 SKOROBOGATOV Oleg 1969 M RUS
33 HEGEDUES Ferenc 1959 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
34 MOTALIK Libor 1971 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
35 GLASUNOV Alexandre 1966 M RUS ZSKA Moskau (RUS)
36 SZIKRAI Istvan 1965 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
37 MAROTO Raoul 1969 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
38 DELHOMME Remy 1967 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
39 MIHAILESCU Nicolae 1965 M ROU
40 STEPHAN Volker 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
41 NOWOSIELSKI Danek 1966 M CAN
42 BORRMANN Elmar 1957 M GER
43 ZAZITSKI Hariton 1966 M EST MK Musketiri (CRO)
44 MOLGA Piotr 1970 M POL
45 SARKOEZI Attila 1972 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
46 GOMEZ Andres 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
47 KUEHNEMUND Andre 1963 M USA Heidenheimer SB (GER)
48 STEIFENSAND Marc-Konstant. 1966 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
49 PAP Szabolcs 1900 M HUN
49 O´NEILL James 1900 M USA
51 LOIT Meelis 1971 M EST
51 BORRMANN Igor-Michael 1957 M GER
51 DOUBA Jiri 1958 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
51 BERMOND Andrea 1964 M ITA CS DEL FINO (ITA)
55 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
55 ZAKHAREVITCH Valeri 1967 M RUS
57 DE LA PENA Fernando 1959 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
58 CUOMO Sandro 1962 M ITA
59 MASIN George 1947 M USA
60 KOLODZIEJCZYK Macicj 1967 M POL
61 KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
62 PARAMONOV Maxim 1971 M UKR
63 FERNANDEZ Angel 1961 M ESP
64 CARPENTER James 1962 M USA
65 FELISIAK Robert 1962 M GER
66 BERGSTRÖM Jerri 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
67 BRIEHN Christoph 1973 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
68 KAYSER Oliver 1973 M AUT
69 O'LOUGHLIN Chris 1967 M USA
70 HENNERKES Holger 1970 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
71 LÖFFLER Bernd 1963 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
72 KOLCZONAY Erno 1953 M HUN
73 AGUEEV Vitaly 1964 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
74 ANDERTON Grant 1964 M IRL
75 BERGER Reinhard 1965 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
75 CHOUVALOV Andrej 1965 M RUS
77 GREIDERER Alexander 1969 M AUT
78 KYLLIJOKI Velijussi 1962 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
79 DRAKENBERG Otto 1966 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
79 CLERGEAU Emmanuel 1968 M FRA
79 TYSHKO Mykhaylo 1959 M UKR
79 FAUCHER Cyril 1971 M FRA
83 STEPIEN Marek 1964 M USA
84 FELTEN Serge 1968 M LUX
84 METCHKOV Ilia 1969 M BUL Academic Sofia (BUL)
86 HEINONEN Jyrki 1967 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
87 REZNITCHENKO Vladimir 1965 M GER
88 POP I. Adrian 1968 M ROU KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
89 HÖRGER Stefan 1961 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
90 MURATORIO Jean-Marc 1968 M FRA
90 DRAENERT Patric 1969 M GER
92 BURRONI Davide 1972 M ITA
92 MODIGH Ulf 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
94 GAJEWSKI Franck 1969 M FRA
95 NÄGELE Johannes 1964 M AUT
96 STRAUB Gerrit 1966 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
97 BÖHM Zoltan 1968 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
98 STILLING Stefan 1970 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
99 BERRIMAN Quentin 1964 M GBR
100 NAWROCKI Slawomir 1969 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
100 LANG Daniel 1971 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
102 PÖNISCH Thomas 1972 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
103 DEPTA Ales 1964 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
104 PANTANO Stefano 1962 M ITA Fiame Oro Rom (ITA)
105 CAZAERCK Steven 1964 M BEL
106 KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
107 KUHN Andre 1961 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
107 GOMEZ Miguel 1967 M ESP
109 NORMILE Jon 1967 M USA
110 KETZER Ulrich 1969 M GER
111 KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
112 KAUPERT Stefan 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
113 NIKOLOV Ivan 1967 M BUL
114 MENZEL Sven 1968 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
114 QUISKE Ansgar 1967 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
116 DI CORI Sandro 1968 M CAN
117 FRANC Michal 1967 M CZE
117 SANDEGREN Ulf 1964 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
119 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
120 OSHIMA Marc 1968 M USA
121 FANCOURT Nigel 1962 M GBR
122 BOVIS Mario 1969 M ITA
123 FRAJBIS Vaclav 1968 M CZE
124 JAQUET Olivier 1969 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
125 QUANZ Guido 1966 M GER
126 INGERDAL Mats 1964 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
127 LEGAL Yvan 1969 M FRA LUCE FDJ (FRA)
128 PRUNIER Lionel 1966 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
129 CHOUINARD Nicolas 1970 M CAN
130 STROHMEYER Arno 1963 M AUT
131 MILAN Cornel 1971 M ROU
132 KAJAK Andrus 1965 M EST
133 BUERGIN Nicolas 1971 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
134 WINTER Lars 1962 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
135 DAVIDSON Robert 1958 M AUS
136 LOHMILLER Roland 1963 M GER
137 HUSTIG Karsten 1962 M GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
138 PAZ Juan Miguel 1966 M COL
139 ZWIERZYNSKI Slawomir 1966 M POL
140 LAZZARINI Roberto 1961 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
141 ALBARRACIN Oscar 1962 M ESP
142 ANDREJEV Juri 1966 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
143 COLCISCA Adrian 1963 M ROU
144 PASSIER Christophe 1967 M FRA LE PERREUX (FRA)
145 PETRICIC Rino 1962 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
146 PANTELIMON Gabriel 1968 M BUL CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
147 GEVA Andrei 1965 M ISR
148 ROBATSCH Marcus 1971 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
149 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
149 KLOSTERMANN Tobias 1972 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
149 SCHAIER Davide 1973 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
152 SCHAPPELER Tobias 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
153 AUER Andreas 1966 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
154 WESTRA Heike 1956 M AHO
155 HONNENS Carsten 1959 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
156 CLADERA Gustavo 1963 M AUS
157 KORTEKAAS Ton 1962 M NED s.v. Des Villiers (NED)
158 FRAZAO Rui 1970 M POR Lisboa Ginasio Cluebe (POR)
159 OBRY Hugues 1973 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
160 PERITY Tony 1961 M GBR
161 STERN Jean baptiste 1966 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
162 NUTT Nigel 1966 M AUS
163 DI RUSSO Andrea 1972 M ITA
164 GOGOASE Ovidiu 1959 M NED s.v. ArgOss (NED)
165 HUTHANEN Tuuka 1970 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
165 JURKA Tomasz 1971 M CZE
167 DRIESSEN Michiel 1959 M NED
168 BIRNBAUM Axel 1966 M AUT
168 SA´Francis 1900 M POR
168 REZANKA Ota 1970 M CZE
171 PETKOV Stoitcho 1963 M BUL
171 SCHWAB Matthias 1974 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
173 TWOMEY John 1970 M IRL
173 MERIVIRTA Tero 1970 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
175 MOSER Maurice 1962 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
176 SOCOLOF Joseph 1967 M USA
177 MÜNSTER Reinhard 1941 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
178 FELTEN Gilles 1973 M LUX
179 CORREIA Miguel 1975 M POR Lisboa Ginasio Cluebe (POR)
179 SCHIEL Robert 1939 M LUX
181 MEIER Robert 1900 M NED s.v. Des Villiers (NED)
182 LINDROOS Hilding Gustav 1958 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
183 MC LEAN Gavin 1965 M NZL
184 PROSKE Uwe 1961 M GER
185 CORISH Mike 1958 M GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
186 ASKJAER-FRIIS Peter 1947 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
186 BRESLER Jan 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
188 MADJOR BOZINOVIC Stipe 1966 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
189 VAN GALEN Warjo 1966 M NED s.v. Des Villiers (NED)
190 O'BRIEN Michael 1969 M IRL
191 ADAM Mirel 1969 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
192 MACDONALD Kyle 1964 M NZL
193 VAN DER GOOR Rick 1971 M NED
193 SPELTZ Michel 1954 M LUX
195 PHILLIPS Miles 1900 M USA
195 PETRICEVIC Milan 1968 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
197 MEVEL Frederic 1967 M FRA
198 BIEL Pierre 1967 M LUX
198 LOVEJOY Keith 1900 M GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
200 CHERNYSHEV Alexander 1975 M RUS
200 HAUSER Lorenz 1968 M AUT
202 PETRICIC Goran 1965 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
203 FRAZAO Nuno 1971 M POR
204 MUNSTER Jasper 1969 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)