Back to list

Results

Coupe Herakles
HUN Budapest
January 4, 2002 - January 6, 2002

Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
2 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
3 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
3 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
5 GHITA Cristina 1982 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
6 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 SIMONCELLI Marta 1982 F ITA
8 KNOP Izabella 1984 F POL
9 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
10 NIKICHINA Viktoria 1984 F RUS
11 KLEINBERGER Sandra 1984 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
12 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
14 ROUZAVINA Ianna 1982 F RUS
15 BERTA Adrienn 1984 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
16 KANTORSKA Agata 1986 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
17 FALLER-GALLERNEAU Anne-Florence 1982 F FRA
18 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
19 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 GOTTARDELLI Carlotta 1985 F ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
22 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER
23 ZANINI Valentina 1983 F ITA
24 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
25 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
26 RODRIGUEZ Schorelis 1983 F VEN
27 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
28 DITTER Verena 1985 F GER
29 REDMANN Carolin 1982 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
30 THOMPSON Hanna 1983 F USA
31 WUTZ Isabel 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
34 SAFONOVA Maria 1982 F RUS
35 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
36 BORKOWSKA Joanna 1984 F POL
37 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
38 CODREANU Iulia 1984 F ROU
39 GASTOU Aude 1984 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
40 CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
41 HASBANI Marlene 1982 F CAN
42 DELI Dora 1982 F HUN
43 KUJAWA Alina 1985 F POL
44 KOVACS Eva 1983 F HUN
45 SCHOLZ Annegret 1982 F GER
46 KLASICKA Klaudia 1983 F POL
46 CROSS Emily 1986 F USA
48 POZOREK Angelika 1983 F POL
49 THOMPSON Metta 1983 F USA
50 BORTOLATO Silvia 1985 F ITA
51 GOLEBIEWSKI Martha 1983 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
52 KLEINBROD Silvia 1986 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
53 DE SORDI Luisa 1983 F ITA
54 DEVILLE Marion 1983 F FRA
55 MARPEAUX Anne sophie 1983 F FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
55 SZCZEPKA Agata 1900 F POL
57 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
58 KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE (HUN)
59 REZHUEVES Ivett 1986 F HUN
60 SCHAWLOWSKI Diana 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
61 WILHELMI Annette 1985 F AUT
62 SANTUNE Geraldine 1983 F FRA
63 GEMESI Tekla 1985 F HUN
64 RICHARD Cecile 1900 F FRA
69 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER
76 N ULLMAN Liran 1984 F ISR
92 ROLAND Maya 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
93 N LEITNER Barbara 1982 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
95 N GURAU Teodora 1900 F ROU
100 N DAY Giulia 1900 F GBR
105 N SZOKOLOVICS Dominique 1988 F GBR MK Musketiri (CRO)
116 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
125 N DEUTSCHER-WAGNER Carmen-Teresa 1983 F PAR
128 N RAMJING Charmaine 1983 F GBR
131 N MAKA Anita 1900 F HUN
133 N CHIRIAC Andrea 1900 F ROU
134 N JARMAI Mariann 1900 F HUN

Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
2 MOLTCHAN Youri 1983 M RUS
3 LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
3 PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw 1982 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
5 ZAMEL Eric Stefan 1983 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
6 CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
7 PIETRUSIAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL
8 BALDINI Andrea 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
9 KOBSIK Johannes 1983 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
10 SCHLOSSER Roland 1982 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
11 OTT Gregorio 1983 M ITA
12 JOUBERT Terence 1982 M FRA
13 TIKHONOV Serguei 1982 M RUS
14 JUDA Stefan 1984 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
15 VIANELLO Francesco 1984 M ITA
16 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER FC Moers (GER)
17 MCGUIRE Joshua 1983 M CAN
18 KOURAK Vladimir 1983 M BLR
19 BEEVERS Andrew 1982 M GBR
20 SEDOV Artem 1984 M RUS
20 JAULT Jerome 1983 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
22 SOHM Cornelius 1982 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
23 INVERARDI Jacopo 1982 M ITA
24 BELANGER Thomas 1982 M FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
25 SKORCZEWSKI Lukasz 1983 M POL
26 SZABADOS Gabor 1985 M HUN Epitok SC (HUN)
27 VINCKIER Fabien 1982 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
28 SALISCAN Virgil 1984 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
29 RICHTER Andreas 1983 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
30 GREß Gregor 1984 M GER
32 VASHKEVICH Serhiy 1983 M UKR
33 SCHOLZ-MAREICH Robert 1982 M GER
34 RAJSKI Leszek 1983 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
35 SENFT Jan-Simon 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
36 LANDREVILLE Alexis 1985 M CAN
37 ZORC Boris 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
38 KRANZ Joscha 1984 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
39 FACIONI Nicola 1982 M ITA
40 PETRONE Alfonso 1983 M ITA
41 NAYDENOV Alexandre 1982 M RUS
42 STANEK Michael 1982 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
43 BOLIS Enrico 1982 M ITA
44 MOOREN Ischa 1982 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)
45 WITKOWSKI Andrzej 1985 M POL
46 KUZAS Piotr 1982 M POL
47 BROOKE Alistair 1984 M GBR
48 DOERIG Nicolas 1982 M SUI
49 ONETO Giovan-Batista 1983 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
50 DOUSSOT Damien 1983 M FRA
51 LAIACONA Saverio 1984 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
52 SINKIN Jeremy 1983 M USA
53 MORICZ Akos 1983 M HUN
54 MALACHENKO Franck 1983 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
55 JEDRKOWIAK Jakub 1984 M POL
56 TOKAI Imre 1982 M SRB
57 HUSZKA Zsombor 1985 M HUN
58 NEMESKAL Stanislav 1983 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
59 PITTA Guillaume 1984 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
60 SELIVERSTOV Danylo 1986 M UKR
61 NEKRASOV Oleg 1983 M UKR
62 HEISLER Matthias 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
63 WAGNER Axel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
64 HORONY Tamas 1985 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
65 N MUNIER Kevin 1984 M FRA
66 N PRUDHOMME Maxime 1982 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
67 WAGNER Andre 1982 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
68 N SPANHOFF Rudolph 1982 M NED
69 N SIWEK Mariusz 1982 M POL
70 N MILLER Chris 1983 M USA
71 N ELBERT Andras 1983 M HUN
72 N SZAMOSI David 1984 M HUN
73 N GERBERMAN Steven 1983 M USA
75 N LAMACKY Zoltan 1983 M SVK
75 N CRISAN Laszlo 1983 M HUN
77 N COTE Alexis 1982 M CAN
78 N SASIN Pawel 1982 M POL
79 N VIGNOLLES Adrien 1984 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
81 N FRIEDRICH Aron 1983 M HUN Hiperaktiv SE (HUN)
82 N BÜHLER Rafael 1982 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
83 N COMBE Sebastiaan 1982 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
84 N MAROTTA Luca 1985 M ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
85 N PIC Francois xavier 1984 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
86 N MERINGOLO Alessandro 1986 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
87 WECKWERT Adrian 1984 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
88 GHIONE Leo 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
89 N SEAMER Simeon 1900 M GBR
90 WERK Cory 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
91 N HINTERSEER Moritz 1984 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
94 N MACHER Thomas 1987 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
95 N HOFER Richard 1983 M AUT
96 N WALKOWSKI Lukasz 1983 M POL
97 N COTON Chris 1983 M GBR
98 N MAZZA Lorenzo 1985 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
99 N KREISS Tamas 1985 M HUN
100 N DUBECZ Adam 1987 M HUN
101 N BEAUDOIN Nicolas 1983 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
102 N JAMIESON Gordon 1983 M GBR
103 N SNYDER Derek 1983 M USA
104 N ANDRYSIK Tomas 1984 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
105 N RISELEY David 1984 M GBR
106 N BOTLO Balint 1985 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
107 N RAAB Stefan 1984 M AUT
108 N JOVICEVIC Peter 1984 M SLO
110 N DIMITROGLO Iurie 1983 M MDA
111 N KUNDERA Vaclav 1983 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
113 N HUBER Oliver 1986 M HUN
115 N NAVEST Maarten 1984 M NED
116 N RAJKOVIC Jovan 1984 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
117 N DURAJ Stanislav 1984 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
118 N CHARRIERE Jean-Brice 1984 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
119 N SZABO Gabor 1900 M HUN
120 N NAGY Marton 1986 M HUN Pomaz (HUN)
121 N VASEK Jiri 1982 M CZE
122 N KORODI Zoltan 1982 M HUN Epitok SC (HUN)
123 N SIGOUIN Jean Francois 1983 M CAN
124 N KURFURST Jiri 1985 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
125 N CHUBAYEV Vitali 1984 M BLR
126 N BAKER Matthew 1982 M NZL
127 N OSVATH Richard 1985 M HUN
128 N VOLKOV Alexandr 1983 M UKR
128 N PRANZ Rene 1985 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
130 N BECK Corin 1984 M GBR
131 N KENTER Pascal 1986 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
132 N ROSOWSKY Yasin 1986 M GBR
133 N TOTH Ivan 1985 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
134 N BANYASZ Andras 1900 M HUN
135 MARQUARDT Patrick 1983 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
135 N NAGY Andras 1985 M HUN Epitok SC (HUN)
137 N SKELJO Filip 1984 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
137 N TOTH Balazs 1986 M HUN
139 N COTMAN Hugh 1983 M AUS
140 N HAFNER Matej 1983 M SLO
141 N DOLLEY William 1984 M AUS
142 N BOTFALVAI Gabor 1984 M HUN
143 N KOVACS Levente 1987 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
144 N ZANECEK Jiri 1900 M CZE
144 N TRENEA Caius 1988 M ROU
146 N STEIN Sinisa 1985 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
147 N ZAWALNYCKYI Struan-Lewis 1985 M GBR
147 N PAP Norbert 1985 M GER
149 N LELKES Peter 1984 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
150 N DELAK Tevz 1986 M SLO
150 N LEVSTEK Ivan 1986 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
152 N GEMELL Chris 1900 M AUS
153 N PAVLOV Nikola 1986 M SCG

Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
3 ASEYEVA Yuliya 1982 F UKR
3 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
5 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
6 JAMES Kamara 1984 F USA
7 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
8 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
9 MOULIN Marie-Maud 1983 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
10 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
11 CHOURUPINA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
12 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
13 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
14 LEGER Isabelle 1983 F FRA
15 ZANMA Kaori 1983 F JPN
16 TULENEV Ana 1984 F ISR
17 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
18 FERDMAN Anastasia 1985 F ISR
19 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
20 LE NY Christelle 1982 F FRA
21 CRAMER Daphne 1984 F SUI
22 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
23 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 KROCZEK Sabine 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
27 REYZLINA Olena 1986 F UKR
28 BELVISO Audrey 1984 F FRA
29 ZUREK Anna 1982 F POL
30 WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER
31 SABREKOVA Valentina 1985 F RUS
32 LAMPKOWSKA Katarzyna 1986 F POL
33 RAINERO Elena 1982 F ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
33 DONA Elena 1984 F ITA
35 DI FRANCO Virginia 1983 F ITA
36 URKE Piret 1986 F EST
36 HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
38 MARCHISET Christelle 1982 F FRA
39 IHARA Emiko 1984 F CAN
40 LEHRMANN Zsuzsa 1900 F HUN
41 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
41 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
43 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
44 KUCHARSKA Agata 1985 F POL
45 NIEF Nadege 1982 F FRA
45 MOLNAR Karolina 1983 F HUN
47 NOVAKOVSKA Tetyana 1985 F UKR
48 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
49 GERCHIKOV Hana 1983 F ISR
49 MARKOWSKA Natalia 1985 F POL
49 BECKER Felicitas 1982 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
52 CSONTOS Szilvia 1983 F HUN
53 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
54 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
55 COMETTI Alice 1982 F ITA
56 PASCHALIDOU Eleni 1985 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
57 MCGLADE Jasmine 1985 F USA
58 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
59 FELLI Maddalena 1983 F ITA
60 BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER BFC Basel (SUI)
61 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
62 CZUMBIL Kinga 1985 F ROU
63 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
64 NAJLEPSZA Malgorzata 1985 F POL
65 N PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
66 N LE MAILLIER Claire 1982 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
67 STEPHAN Madeleine 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
68 N VAKHROVA Anna 1985 F RUS
69 N KULBABA Ludmilla 1900 F RUS
70 N KARNER Irina 1979 F UKR AFC Salzburg (AUT)
71 N KOPEINIG Ines 1986 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
72 N BUBOLEVA Anna 1900 F RUS
73 N JELINEVITS Anastassia 1984 F EST ETV Hamburg (GER)
74 BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
75 N LIONTI Panagiota 1983 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
75 N TEREBA Magdalena 1983 F POL
77 N VIGNARD Berenice 1984 F FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
78 N CHEPTALINA Anastasia 1900 F RUS
78 N SHEPTALINA Anastassia 1983 F RUS
78 N ALEXANDRU Simona 1900 F ROU
78 N MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
81 N KONCZALSKA Justyna 1983 F AUT TI Innsbruck (AUT)
82 N RAWSKA Joanna 1985 F POL
83 N PRADA SANTOS Ana Claire 1983 F ESP
84 N KORB Erica 1983 F USA
85 N SZIVOS Kitty 1983 F HUN
86 N MACKAY Catherine 1985 F AUS
87 N STUBELJ Eva-Vivien 1984 F SLO
88 N KUMIET Agnienzka 1982 F POL
89 N COLOMBO Monica 1983 F ITA
90 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
91 N SZENTPÁLI-GAVALLÉR Katalin 1900 F HUN
92 N LABORCZ Izabella 1984 F HUN
93 N HIDVEGI Georgina 1982 F HUN
94 N BALCZO Dorottya 1984 F HUN
94 N EGYUD Reka 1983 F HUN
96 N WILSCHER Alexandra 1985 F AUT PSV Wien (AUT)
97 N BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
98 N LERNER Zelta 1985 F ISR
99 N MICEKOVA Andrea 1982 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
100 N DOLAR Kaja 1985 F SLO
101 N MILLS Noam 1986 F ISR
102 N FEDORENKO Jekaterina 1984 F EST
103 N HARRIS Caitlin 1984 F USA
104 N LONDON Ana 1985 F ISR
105 N GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER
106 N VALHOVA Kamila 1983 F CZE
107 N CROOK Jayne 1984 F GBR
108 N GRABOVA Olga 1984 F UKR
109 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
110 N KARASZI Beatrix 1983 F SWE
111 N PIERACCIANI Eleonora 1985 F ITA
112 N LARSSON Sofie 1985 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
113 N SZELLE Reka 1900 F HUN
113 N SZUMSKA Aleksandra 1984 F POL
120 N HEPNER Helen 1986 F EST
120 N ZAZULINA Olga 1983 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
122 N GUY Joanna 1984 F CAN
122 N PERRY Juliet 1982 F GBR
124 N ORI Zsuzza 1900 F HUN
126 N MAYRHOFER Sarah 1983 F AUS
128 N MISEVICH Tatiana 1983 F UKR
129 N SCHOFIELD Meghan 1900 F GBR
129 N MASSON-COTE Anne-Sophie 1983 F CAN
131 N PORTER Naomi 1985 F GBR
132 N KOENIG Verena 1984 F AUT
133 N RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
134 N MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
135 N LAMBORN Harriett 1982 F GBR
136 N MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
145 N PRIINTIS Brit 1985 F EST
146 N ENGEL Raphaela 1988 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
147 N SZABO Ildiko 1984 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
148 N LEIGHTON Eleanor 1984 F USA
148 N JUROVA Petra 1985 F CZE
151 N SZOLLAR Eszter 1986 F HUN
152 N MARTON Monika 1900 F HUN
153 N LAUERMANNOVA Anna 1982 F CZE
153 N DROBOTOV Anaa 1987 F ISR
156 N KOLLER Kata 1900 F HUN
158 N CURELARU Simona 1900 F ROU
159 N JOVANOVIC Zorana 1983 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
159 N MOLNAR Hajnalka 1985 F HUN
161 N PAYNE Libby 1982 F GBR

Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
3 KUDRYSHOV Denys 1982 M UKR
3 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
5 ROBECCHI-MAINARDI Antonio 1982 M ITA
6 FETZER Tillmann 1982 M GER
7 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
8 GAROSCI Claudio 1982 M ITA
9 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
10 BARTOS Balint 1984 M HUN FLESS (HUN)
11 YATSYK Ernest 1984 M UKR
12 BÖNISCH Pawel 1983 M POL
13 HILLEBRECHT Kristian 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
14 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
15 FELLI Roberto 1984 M ITA
16 LOVAS Bojan 1982 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
17 PADAR Tamas 1982 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
18 PREKOP Gyoezoe 1985 M HUN
19 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
19 RAJTOR Pawel 1983 M POL
21 HERREN Pierre-Alain 1982 M SUI
22 MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
23 TUSCHE Sebastian 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 OXENSTIERNA Oskar 1983 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
25 TISHKO Aleksey 1984 M UZB
26 ALON David Lou 1983 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
27 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
28 CHALOUPKA Ales 1984 M CZE
29 RICHTER Johannes 1984 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
30 KOVACS Mate 1900 M HUN
31 KOVACS David 1984 M HUN
32 BADEA Marius 1983 M ROU
33 CIPRIANI Achille 1983 M ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
34 NAOUMKINE Evgueni 1982 M RUS
35 TOLKATCHOV Denis 1985 M RUS
36 ADAMEK Dariusz 1983 M POL
37 ARROYO Carlos 1982 M ESP
38 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 KOEPLIN Matthias A. 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
40 FORZANINI Enrico 1984 M ITA
41 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
42 ZUBOV Fedor 1983 M RUS
43 RUTH Claes 1982 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
44 PARTICS Peter 1982 M HUN
44 PERDIKAS Nikolaos 1982 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
46 KHANJINE Vsevolod 1900 M RUS
47 BRUS Robert 1982 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
48 BRANDT Imre 1984 M HUN
49 BACZEK Marek 1985 M POL
49 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
51 DEDERDING Robin 1984 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
52 NAGY Lehel 1982 M ROU
53 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
54 AMPALOV Georges 1982 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
55 SCHREYER Pascal 1986 M GER
56 BÖTTCHER Mario 1982 M GER
57 LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha 1984 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
58 MUNOZ-GENIQUE Manuel 1982 M ESP
59 PADAR Andras 1900 M HUN
60 LINDBÄCK Atle 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
61 LUKASH Dmitri 1984 M EST
62 MARKOWICZ Piotr 1982 M POL
63 VAN ERVEN Allard 1983 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
64 SBARCIA Alin 1984 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
65 N HALLER Fabrice 1983 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
66 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
67 N TREMEER Ross 1983 M GBR
68 N MEJIAS Wolfgang 1983 M VEN
69 N ARKOSI Bertalan 1982 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
70 N RENNU Tonis 1982 M EST
71 N MAYOR Frederici 1982 M ESP
72 PFAUS Maximilian 1983 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
72 N ASVANYI Gabor 1982 M SVK
74 N ZYBER Pawel 1983 M POL
75 N POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
76 N MARMILLOD Valentin 1984 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
77 N SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
78 N SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
79 N ALCARRIA Pablo 1982 M ESP ABYMES CHEVA (FRA)
80 N JERNTORP Johan 1984 M SWE
81 N KONCZALSKI Dominik 1982 M AUT TI Innsbruck (AUT)
82 N LAPUSTE Ciprian 1986 M ROU
83 N VIDEIRA Joaquim 1984 M POR
83 N BOBUSIA Jaroslaw 1985 M POL
85 N STROUTCHKOV Andrei 1983 M RUS
86 N CSOHAY Norbert 1983 M HUN
87 HAPP Sebastian 1983 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
88 N PALFFY Balazs 1985 M HUN
89 N STOCKDALE Jason 1985 M USA
90 N CSALA Tamas 1982 M HUN
91 N GEJMOVSKY Alexander 1983 M SVK SK Dunaj Bratislava (SVK)
92 N FRIES Clemens 1984 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
93 N PARTALI Csaba 1982 M HUN
94 N MUELLER Regis 1984 M SUI
95 N ZINGERMAN Viacheslav 1984 M ISR
96 N KARASEK Libor 1984 M CZE TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske (CZE)
97 N ESTEBAN Luis 1900 M ESP
98 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
99 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
100 N ERSEK Attila 1984 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
101 N BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
102 N FRISELL Carl 1982 M SWE
103 HOFMANN Maik 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
104 N TARDI Otto 1985 M ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
105 N ANDRONENKO Valentin 1984 M EST
106 N ORDON Bartolomiej 1900 M POL
107 N BLOKS Alexander 1983 M NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED)
107 N VOGNA Stefano 1984 M ITA
109 N CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
110 N BRALOW Robert 1983 M USA
111 N SPUSTA Martin 1984 M SVK Njård Fekting (NOR)
112 N RADOUGINE Igor 1984 M RUS
113 N BOKES Tomas 1984 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
114 N GILL Noam 1983 M ISR
115 N RAKOVSKI Oleg 1982 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
116 N BAGLIETTO Andrea 1984 M ITA
117 N TCHERNOV Konstantine 1985 M RUS
118 N KESZLER David 1986 M HUN
119 N VERIGON Williams Richard 1984 M USA
119 N THOMSON Calum 1984 M GBR
121 N AMBROZ Jakub 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
122 N KATALINIC Marko 1985 M CRO
123 N KOTLER Michael 1900 M ISR
124 N SZPISJAK Tamas 1900 M HUN
125 N KOSTKA Aleksander 1984 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
126 N HAUSWIRTH Peter 1984 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
127 N SPUSTA Adam 1985 M SVK
128 N DANKA Sandor 1986 M HUN
129 N BARIE Evidan 1900 M ISR
130 N FARRELL David 1985 M AUS
131 N KOSTENKO Anton 1984 M UKR
132 N BAKER Matthew 1982 M NZL
133 N POGORELOV Vasili 1982 M MDA
134 N ISRAELIAN Marat 1986 M ISR
135 N LAAR Andres 1984 M EST
136 N NAGY Marton 1986 M HUN Pomaz (HUN)
137 N BAJGORIC Tigran 1983 M CAN
138 N CSOBO David 1987 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
139 N SCHNORRER Milan 1984 M SVK
140 N REGER Akos 1983 M BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
140 N KOCIS Konstantin 1900 M YUG
140 N MARTINEZ Nicolas 1983 M SUI
143 N KNYIHAR Attila 1985 M HUN
143 N AMBROZ Matyas 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
145 N DERKSEN Justin 1982 M AUS
146 N KONTOGIANNIS Alexandros 1985 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
146 N MIRGORODSKI Evegeni 1970 M UKR
148 N PENTINEN M 1900 M FIN
149 N BARTOKI-GONCZY Balazs 1985 M HUN AVA (HUN)
150 N CHOLYNSKI Mateusz 1900 M POL
151 N PALATNIKOV Alexander 1986 M ISR
152 N ECSEDI Matyas 1984 M HUN
153 N CARRARD Jean-Baptiste 1983 M SUI
154 N SEGUIN Jean-Pierre 1985 M CAN
155 N BLAZEK Lumir 1983 M CZE
156 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
156 N LOHI Iiro Juhani 1984 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
158 N ESPUNY Leroy 1983 M ESP
158 N AMIGUET Carlos 1984 M ESP
160 N ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
161 N BETHEL Dylan 1982 M USA
161 N KASE Reine 1983 M SWE
163 N JEZA Jure 1982 M SLO
164 N SOUREK Dino 1985 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
165 N ORMUS Henri 1983 M EST
165 N KORHONEN Jussi 1983 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
165 N LOPEZ Amador 1983 M VEN
165 N JURCACKO Viktor 1982 M SVK
169 N MARK Rainer 1984 M EST
170 N CSISZAR Akos 1985 M ROU
170 N PASKA Istvan 1982 M HUN
172 N FOELDI Balint 1985 M HUN
173 N COLLING Michel 1984 M LUX TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
174 N KNOLL Anton 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
175 N PUFF Roland 1982 M AUT FC Treibach (AUT)
176 N HORVATHY Denes 1984 M HUN
177 N RENTENBERGER Albin 1983 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
178 N BOZEK Philip 1900 M USA
179 N SZENTES Szilard 1986 M HUN
180 N EVEQUOZ Guillaume 1983 M SUI
181 N HADSKIS-GORDON Joshua 1985 M AUS
182 N LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
183 N DAGELIC Luka 1984 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
184 N LAEUCHLI Jesse 1984 M USA
185 N BADE Dennis 1985 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
186 N MIHOVILOVIC Vedran 1985 M CRO MK Split (CRO)

Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 JACOBSON Emily 1985 F USA
2 BOND-WILLIAMS Louise 1982 F GBR
3 WIECKOWSKA Irena 1982 F POL
3 SCHIFFER Stefanie 1985 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 JACOBSON Sada 1983 F USA
6 DRION Anais 1986 F FRA
7 KAINIEVA Olessia 1983 F RUS
8 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
9 NAGY Annamaria 1982 F HUN
10 ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
11 MELNIK Julia 1982 F RUS
12 PERRUS Leonore 1984 F FRA
13 BIESINGER Tamara 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 BYRNE Siobhan 1984 F IRL
15 HÄNTZSCH Doreen 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 KERECSENYI Georgina 1984 F HUN GEAC (HUN)
17 GERGACZ Veronika 1986 F HUN
18 PAGANO Rosanna 1983 F ITA
19 VARGA Dora 1986 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
20 SMIGIELSKA Justyna 1900 F POL
21 KRIVENKO Ekaterina 1985 F RUS
22 SABBATH Shena 1983 F CAN
23 LUCCHINO Alessandra 1984 F ITA
24 VECSEI Anna 1984 F HUN
25 ALVARANO Daniela 1982 F ITA
26 GROE Manuela 1984 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
27 LAMBERTI Maria 1983 F ITA
28 DORON Julie 1982 F FRA CREST LIVRON (FRA)
29 JEAN BAPTISTE Audrey 1986 F FRA
30 TRICARICO Marianna 1983 F ITA
31 CRANE Christina 1982 F USA
32 BERTHIER Anne-Laure 1985 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
33 ZHUKOVA Margarita 1983 F RUS
34 WESOLOWSKA Anna 1985 F POL
35 NAZARENKO Ksenia 1983 F RUS
36 CSIZMADIA Nora 1986 F HUN
37 KNAM Beatrice 1987 F GER [i] FC Großrinderfeld (GER)
38 SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
39 PROVIDENZA Valerie 1985 F USA
40 GAILLARD Amelia 1984 F USA
40 VERGNE Carole 1985 F FRA
42 JOZWIAK Bogna 1983 F POL
43 SHTURBABINA Maryna 1984 F UKR
44 PUNDYK Galyna 1987 F UKR
45 OLSZOWSKA Dorota 1900 F POL
46 NICOLL Chrystall 1986 F GBR
47 LACHETA Jessica 1983 F GBR
48 HELL Katherina 1985 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
49 PARKER Sarah Janae 1987 F USA
50 JAJESNIAK Monika 1986 F POL
51 KALMAN Tamara 1900 F HUN
52 KOVALSZKY Reka 1984 F HUN
53 KHOMROVA Olena 1987 F UKR
54 CRISAN Dorina 1900 F ROU
55 WATOR Marta 1987 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
56 KUZNIAK Katarzyna 1983 F POL
57 DZIWOSZ Sarah 1984 F GER
58 BOYKO Olga 1984 F UKR
59 HIRZMANN Davina 1985 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
60 ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
61 DI MARTINO Katalin 1982 F GER
62 DANI Diana 1983 F HUN
63 NEDASHKOVSKA Daria 1984 F UKR
64 CATTANEO Beatrice 1985 F ITA
65 N KOWALSKA Katarzyna 1985 F POL
66 DÖPKE Nora 1985 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
66 N BOZSORKI Szilvia 1985 F HUN
68 N MUJA Raluca 1984 F ROU
69 N KOSCIUCHA Monika 1982 F POL
70 N PIECS Adrienn 1983 F HUN
71 GERHARDS Anna-Elena 1985 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
72 N HUTCHISON Jenny 1982 F GBR
73 N BODOCAN Ioana Gabriela 1982 F ROU
74 N COSSIN Cecilie 1982 F FRA
76 N HUTCHISON Joanna 1986 F GBR
77 N JEANNY Aurelie 1984 F FRA
78 N ENGLAND Lisa 1986 F GBR
79 N KALAMAR Zsofie 1900 F HUN
80 N KOVACS Katalin 1900 F HUN
81 N HORVATH Katalin 1915 F HUN
82 N MELNYK Viktoriya 1900 F UKR
82 N TRAUNER Nadja 1984 F AUT
83 N 1st round SIPOS Viktoria 1900 F HUN
84 N 1st round GEMESI Kinga 1900 F HUN
85 N 1st round KARDOS Eszter 1983 F HUN
86 N 1st round ZAMBO Veronika 1987 F HUN
87 N 1st round MESZAROS Annamaria 1983 F HUN
88 1st round JANZ Nicolette 1987 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
89 N 1st round ZISSAKIS Sara 1985 F YUG
90 N 1st round JEANNY Caroline 1985 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
91 N 1st round VINCENT Angela 1985 F USA
92 N 1st round RADULI Iris 1982 F ROU
93 N 1st round BORNERNISZA Zoe 1984 F GBR
95 N 1st round DANION Marie-Catherine 1986 F FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
96 1st round BLOCK Reija 1988 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
97 N 1st round VARGA Borbala 1985 F HUN
98 N 1st round WECCARD Elena 1986 F GER
98 N 1st round PALFFY Petra 1987 F ISR
100 N 1st round DESNOUES Blandine 1985 F FRA
101 N 1st round REYNEN Anne sophie 1982 F FRA DAMIGNY (FRA)
102 N 1st round MAILLET Laura 1900 F FRA
103 N 1st round ELLIS Sarah 1987 F GBR
103 N 1st round AUSTIN Catriona 1983 F GBR

Sabre Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
2 SHTURBABIN Oleh 1984 M UKR
3 NOVIKAU Ihar 1982 M BLR
3 MOKRETCOV Ilya 1984 M KAZ
5 PRUTKAY Zoltan 1983 M HUN
6 LONTAY Balazs 1984 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
7 SAZONOV Viatcheslav 1982 M RUS
8 BYKOV Pavel 1982 M RUS
9 GUIDI Giacomo 1982 M ITA
10 BOLODOV Andrei 1982 M RUS
11 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER
12 DUMITRESCU Rares 1983 M ROU
13 HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
14 ZAGUNIS Marten 1983 M USA
15 KRUL Alexander 1985 M USA
16 CSIKANY Mihaly 1983 M HUN
17 YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
18 MOMTSELIDZE Mike 1984 M USA
19 DALOS Ede 1983 M HUN
20 KALBARCZYK Krzysztof 1982 M POL
21 ROGERS Jason 1983 M USA
22 SCHKALIKOV Sergiy 1982 M UKR
23 WISNIEWSKI Bartosz 1982 M POL
24 SIRETEANU Nicolae Alexandru 1984 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
25 GHATTAS Patrick 1985 M USA
26 CIARI Marco 1983 M ITA
27 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 KAZIMIERCZAK Michal 1984 M POL
29 KOSA Miklos 1982 M HUN
30 BOKOR Gergely 1983 M HUN
31 CZINKOTA Zsolt 1984 M HUN
32 HUTCHISON Neil 1984 M GBR
33 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
34 DOMINIK Grzegorz 1983 M POL
35 KARAVAEV Dmitri 1985 M RUS
36 PARKER Colin 1982 M USA
37 AGENO Riccardo 1985 M ITA
38 NEUHOLD Sandor 1982 M HUN
39 MAYER Nicolas 1984 M CAN
40 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
41 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
42 SKRODZKI Adam 1983 M POL
43 SHTURBABIN Vadym 1982 M UKR
44 ANKINOVITCH Alexei 1983 M BLR
45 MORGAN-BLAKE Daniel 1985 M GBR
46 HULAKOV Dzmitry 1984 M BLR
47 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 KONIUSZ Marcin 1983 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
49 OUEDRAOGO Julien 1982 M BUR
50 HAGAMEN Timothy 1984 M USA
51 HÜGEL Rudi 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
52 RIEKER Andreas 1982 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
53 BEAUDRY Vincent 1984 M CAN
54 IVAN Bela 1900 M HUN
55 POPA Tudor 1985 M ROU
56 STÖHRER Simon 1982 M GER
57 NAGY Zsolt 1984 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
58 YEVDOKYMENKO Sergiy 1984 M UKR
59 JAKUS David 1984 M USA
60 MARCZAK Wojciech 1985 M POL
61 NAGY Pal 1985 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
62 WILLIAMS James 1985 M USA
63 GOLDA Marcin 1986 M POL
64 FORGO Balazs 1984 M HUN
65 N PALASZ Patryk 1984 M POL
66 N DUTCOVICI Florin 1984 M ROU
67 N KROPIELNICKI Grzegorz 1983 M POL
68 N GORSKI Mateusz 1984 M POL
69 N KOCSIS Zsolt 1985 M HUN
70 N VOYTOV Alexander 1982 M UKR
71 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER
72 N VILKOV Serguei 1984 M RUS
73 N CHERNOV Ilan 1984 M USA
74 N ILLES Istvan 1984 M HUN
75 N DOUVILLE David 1984 M USA
76 N DRANYK Artem 1983 M UKR
77 THELEN Rico 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
78 N HANCEANU Cosmin 1986 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
79 SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
80 N BELA Rares 1900 M ROU
81 N CSASZAR Daniel 1982 M HUN
82 N GUERRASIO Luca 1983 M ITA
83 N CRISTIAN Catalin 1983 M ROU
84 N GARRITY William 1983 M GBR
85 N STROKATOV Vitali 1900 M UKR
86 N KASTSOU Uladzimir 1985 M BLR
87 N ERETZIAN Nicolas 1985 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
88 N KURUCZ Balazs 1980 M HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
89 N LACATOS Balint 1900 M HUN
90 N FRANK David 1985 M AUT
91 N 1st round HAMAR Balazs 1986 M HUN UTE (HUN)
92 N 1st round SANTNER Richard 1985 M AUT
93 N 1st round GOUIN Pierre Philippe 1982 M CAN
94 N 1st round CSAKAI Istvan 1983 M HUN
95 N 1st round JACKSON David 1984 M GBR
96 N 1st round BUJDOSO Gergö 1986 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
97 N 1st round NEMIROVITCH Fedor 1983 M BLR
98 N 1st round FARR Ian 1985 M USA
99 N 1st round WEIPERTH Andras 1900 M HUN
100 N 1st round CSANYI Barnabas 1984 M HUN
101 N 1st round CSJERNYIK Balazs 1985 M HUN
102 N 1st round OSTOVICH Christoph 1900 M AUT
102 N 1st round KIRBY Peter 1985 M GBR
104 N 1st round SYKES Gareth 1983 M GBR
105 N 1st round BOYKO Dmytro 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
106 N 1st round GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC (HUN)
107 N 1st round JACCARD Frederic 1982 M AUS
108 N 1st round VALET Alexandre 1900 M SUI
109 N 1st round NEMES Balazs 1985 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
110 N 1st round MONCREIFF Harry 1986 M GBR LUGI Lund (SWE)
111 N 1st round TWITE Christopher 1982 M AUS
112 N 1st round SAJTOS Gergely 1900 M HUN
113 N 1st round ALLEN Robin 1985 M GBR