Back to list

Results

Coupe Herakles
HUN Budapest
January 4, 2002 - January 6, 2002

Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
2 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
3 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
3 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
5 GHITA Cristina 1982 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
6 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 SIMONCELLI Marta 1982 F ITA
8 KNOP Izabella 1984 F POL
9 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
10 NIKICHINA Viktoria 1984 F RUS
11 KLEINBERGER Sandra 1984 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
12 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
14 ROUZAVINA Ianna 1982 F RUS
15 BERTA Adrienn 1984 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
16 KANTORSKA Agata 1986 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
17 FALLER-GALLERNEAU Anne-Florence 1982 F FRA
18 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
19 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 GOTTARDELLI Carlotta 1985 F ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
22 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER
23 ZANINI Valentina 1983 F ITA
24 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
25 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
26 RODRIGUEZ Schorelis 1983 F VEN
27 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
28 DITTER Verena 1985 F GER
29 REDMANN Carolin 1982 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
30 THOMPSON Hanna 1983 F USA
31 WUTZ Isabel 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
34 SAFONOVA Maria 1982 F RUS
35 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
36 BORKOWSKA Joanna 1984 F POL
37 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
38 CODREANU Iulia 1984 F ROU
39 GASTOU Aude 1984 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
40 CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
41 HASBANI Marlene 1982 F CAN
42 DELI Dora 1982 F HUN
43 KUJAWA Alina 1985 F POL
44 KOVACS Eva 1983 F HUN
45 SCHOLZ Annegret 1982 F GER
46 KLASICKA Klaudia 1983 F POL
46 CROSS Emily 1986 F USA
48 POZOREK Angelika 1983 F POL
49 THOMPSON Metta 1983 F USA
50 BORTOLATO Silvia 1985 F ITA
51 GOLEBIEWSKI Martha 1983 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
52 KLEINBROD Silvia 1986 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
53 DE SORDI Luisa 1983 F ITA
54 DEVILLE Marion 1983 F FRA
55 SZCZEPKA Agata 1900 F POL
55 MARPEAUX Anne sophie 1983 F FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
57 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
58 KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE (HUN)
59 REZHUEVES Ivett 1986 F HUN
60 SCHAWLOWSKI Diana 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
61 WILHELMI Annette 1985 F AUT
62 SANTUNE Geraldine 1983 F FRA
63 GEMESI Tekla 1985 F HUN
64 RICHARD Cecil 1900 F FRA
69 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER
92 ROLAND Maya 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
116 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)

Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
2 MOLTCHAN Youri 1983 M RUS
3 LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
3 PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw 1982 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
5 ZAMEL Eric Stefan 1983 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
6 CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
7 PIETRUSIAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL
8 BALDINI Andrea 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
9 KOBSIK Johannes 1983 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
10 SCHLOSSER Roland 1982 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
11 OTT Gregorio 1983 M ITA
12 JOUBERT Terence 1982 M FRA
13 TIKHONOV Serguei 1982 M RUS
14 JUDA Stefan 1984 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
15 VIANELLO Francesco 1984 M ITA
16 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER FC Moers (GER)
17 MCGUIRE Joshua 1983 M CAN
18 KOURAK Vladimir 1983 M BLR
19 BEEVERS Andrew 1982 M GBR
20 SEDOV Artem 1984 M RUS
20 JAULT Jerome 1983 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
22 SOHM Cornelius 1982 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
23 INVERARDI Jacopo 1982 M ITA
24 BELANGER Thomas 1982 M FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
25 SKORCZEWSKI Lukasz 1983 M POL
26 SZABADOS Gabor 1985 M HUN Epitok SC (HUN)
27 VINCKIER Fabien 1982 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
28 SALISCAN Virgil 1984 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
29 RICHTER Andreas 1983 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
30 GREß Gregor 1984 M GER
32 VASHKEVICH Serhiy 1983 M UKR
33 SCHOLZ-MAREICH Robert 1982 M GER
34 RAJSKI Leszek 1983 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
35 SENFT Jan-Simon 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
36 LANDREVILLE Alexis 1985 M CAN
37 ZORC Boris 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
38 KRANZ Joscha 1984 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
39 FACIONI Nicola 1982 M ITA
40 PETRONE Alfonso 1983 M ITA
41 NAYDENOV Alexandre 1982 M RUS
42 STANEK Michael 1982 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
43 BOLIS Enrico 1982 M ITA
44 MOOREN Ischa 1982 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)
45 WITKOWSKI Andrzej 1985 M POL
46 KUZAS Piotr 1900 M POL
47 BROOKE Alistair 1984 M GBR
48 DOERIG Nicolas 1982 M SUI
49 ONETO Giovan-Batista 1983 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
50 DOUSSOT Damien 1983 M FRA
51 LAIACONA Saverio 1984 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
52 SINKIN Jeremy 1983 M USA
53 MORICZ Akos 1983 M HUN
54 MALACHENKO Franck 1983 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
55 JEDRKOWIAK Jakub 1984 M POL
56 TOKAI Imre 1982 M SRB
57 HUSZKA Zsombor 1985 M HUN
58 NEMESKAL Stanislav 1983 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
59 PITTA Guillaume 1984 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
60 SELIVERSTOV Danylo 1986 M UKR
61 NEKRASOV Oleg 1983 M UKR
62 HEISLER Matthias 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
63 WAGNER Axel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
64 HORONY Tamas 1985 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
67 WAGNER Andre 1982 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
87 WECKWERT Adrian 1984 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
88 GHIONE Leo 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
90 WERK Cory 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
135 MARQUARDT Patrick 1983 M GER SC Berlin (GER)

Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
3 ASEYEVA Yuliya 1982 F UKR
3 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
5 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
6 JAMES Kamara 1984 F USA
7 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
8 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
9 MOULIN Marie-Maud 1983 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
10 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
11 CHOURUPINA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
12 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
13 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
14 LEGER Isabelle 1983 F FRA
15 ZANMA Kaori 1983 F JPN
16 TULENEV Ana 1984 F ISR
17 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
18 FERDMAN Anastasia 1985 F ISR
19 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
20 LE NY Christelle 1982 F FRA
21 CRAMER Daphne 1984 F SUI
22 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
23 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 KROCZEK Sabine 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
27 REYZLINA Olena 1986 F UKR
28 BELVISO Audrey 1984 F FRA
29 ZUREK Anna 1982 F POL
30 WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER
31 SABREKOVA Valentina 1985 F RUS
32 LAMPKOWSKA Katarzyna 1986 F POL
33 DONA Elena 1984 F ITA
33 RAINERO Elena 1982 F ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
35 DI FRANCO Virginia 1983 F ITA
36 URKE Piret 1986 F EST
36 HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
38 MARCHISET Christelle 1982 F FRA
39 IHARA Emiko 1984 F CAN
40 LEHRMANN Zsuzsa 1900 F HUN
41 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
41 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
43 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
44 KUCHARSKA Agata 1985 F POL
45 MOLNAR Karolina 1983 F HUN
45 NIEF Nadege 1982 F FRA
47 NOVAKOVSKA Tetyana 1985 F UKR
48 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
49 BECKER Felicitas 1982 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
49 MARKOWSKA Natalia 1985 F POL
49 GERCHIKOV Hana 1983 F ISR
52 CSONTOS Szilvia 1983 F HUN
53 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
54 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
55 COMETTI Alice 1982 F ITA
56 PASCHALIDOU Eleni 1985 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
57 MCGLADE Jasmine 1985 F USA
58 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
59 FELLI Maddalena 1983 F ITA
60 BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER BFC Basel (SUI)
61 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
62 CZUMBIL Kinga 1985 F ROU
63 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
64 NAJLEPSZA Malgorzata 1985 F POL
67 STEPHAN Madeleine 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
74 BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
90 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
105 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
109 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)

Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
3 KUDRYSHOV Denys 1982 M UKR
3 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
5 ROBECCHI-MAINARDI Antonio 1982 M ITA
6 FETZER Tillmann 1982 M GER
7 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
8 GAROSCI Claudio 1982 M ITA
9 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
10 BARTOS Balint 1984 M HUN FLESS (HUN)
11 YATSYK Ernest 1984 M UKR
12 BÖNISCH Pawel 1983 M POL
13 HILLEBRECHT Kristian 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
14 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
15 FELLI Roberto 1984 M ITA
16 LOVAS Bojan 1982 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
17 PADAR Tamas 1982 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
18 PREKOP Gyoezoe 1985 M HUN
19 RAJTOR Pawel 1983 M POL
19 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
21 HERREN Pierre-Alain 1982 M SUI
22 MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
23 TUSCHE Sebastian 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 OXENSTIERNA Oskar 1983 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
25 TISHKO Aleksey 1984 M UZB
26 ALON David Lou 1983 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
27 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
28 CHALOUPKA Ales 1984 M CZE
29 RICHTER Johannes 1984 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
30 KOVACS Mate 1900 M HUN
31 KOVACS David 1984 M HUN
32 BADEA Marius 1983 M ROU
33 CIPRIANI Achille 1983 M ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
34 NAOUMKINE Evgueni 1982 M RUS
35 TOLKATCHOV Denis 1985 M RUS
36 ADAMEK Dariusz 1983 M POL
37 ARROYO Carlos 1982 M ESP
38 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 KOEPLIN Matthias A. 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
40 FORZANINI Enrico 1984 M ITA
41 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
42 ZUBOV Fedor 1983 M RUS
43 RUTH Claes 1982 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
44 PERDIKAS Nikolaos 1982 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
44 PARTICS Peter 1982 M HUN
46 KHANJINE Vsevolod 1900 M RUS
47 BRUS Robert 1982 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
48 BRANDT Imre 1984 M HUN
49 BACZEK Marek 1985 M POL
49 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
51 DEDERDING Robin 1984 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
52 NAGY Lehel 1982 M ROU
53 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
54 AMPALOV Georges 1982 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
55 SCHREYER Pascal 1986 M GER
56 BÖTTCHER Mario 1982 M GER
57 LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha 1984 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
58 MUNOZ-GENIQUE Manuel 1982 M ESP
59 PADAR Andras 1900 M HUN
60 LINDBÄCK Atle 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
61 LUKASH Dmitri 1984 M EST
62 MARKOWICZ Piotr 1982 M POL
63 VAN ERVEN Allard 1983 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
64 SBARCIA Alin 1984 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
66 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
72 PFAUS Maximilian 1983 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
87 HAPP Sebastian 1983 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
98 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
103 HOFMANN Maik 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)

Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 JACOBSON Emily 1985 F USA
2 BOND-WILLIAMS Louise 1982 F GBR
3 WIECKOWSKA Irena 1982 F POL
3 KUBISSA Stefanie 1985 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 JACOBSON Sada 1983 F USA
6 DRION Anais 1986 F FRA
7 KAINIEVA Olessia 1983 F RUS
8 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
9 NAGY Annamaria 1982 F HUN
10 ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
11 MELNIK Julia 1982 F RUS
12 PERRUS Leonore 1984 F FRA
13 BIESINGER Tamara 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 BYRNE Siobhan 1984 F IRL
15 HÄNTZSCH Doreen 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 KERECSENYI Georgina 1984 F HUN GEAC (HUN)
17 GERGACZ Veronika 1986 F HUN
18 PAGANO Rosanna 1983 F ITA
19 VARGA Dora 1986 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
20 SMIGIELSKA Justyna 1900 F POL
21 KRIVENKO Ekaterina 1985 F RUS
22 SABBATH Shena 1983 F CAN
23 LUCCHINO Alessandra 1984 F ITA
24 VECSEI Anna 1984 F HUN
25 ALVARANO Daniela 1982 F ITA
26 GROE Manuela 1984 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
27 LAMBERTI Maria 1983 F ITA
28 DORON Julie 1982 F FRA CREST LIVRON (FRA)
29 JEAN BAPTISTE Audrey 1986 F FRA
30 TRICARICO Marianna 1983 F ITA
31 CRANE Christina 1982 F USA
32 BERTHIER Anne-Laure 1985 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
33 ZHUKOVA Margarita 1983 F RUS
34 WESOLOWSKA Anna 1985 F POL
35 NAZARENKO Ksenia 1983 F RUS
36 CSIZMADIA Nora 1986 F HUN
37 KNAM Beatrice 1987 F GER [i] FC Großrinderfeld (GER)
38 SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
39 PROVIDENZA Valerie 1985 F USA
40 GAILLARD Amelia 1984 F USA
40 VERGNE Carole 1985 F FRA
42 JOZWIAK Bogna 1983 F POL
43 SHTURBABINA Maryna 1984 F UKR
44 PUNDYK Galyna 1987 F UKR
45 OLSZOWSKA Dorota 1900 F POL
46 NICOLL Chrystall 1986 F GBR
47 LACHETA Jessica 1983 F GBR
48 HELL Katherina 1985 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
49 PARKER Sarah Janae 1987 F USA
50 JAJESNIAK Monika 1986 F POL
51 KALMAN Tamara 1900 F HUN
52 KOVALSZKY Reka 1984 F HUN
53 KHOMROVA Olena 1987 F UKR
54 CRISAN Dorina 1900 F ROU
55 WATOR Marta 1987 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
56 KUZNIAK Katarzyna 1983 F POL
57 DZIWOSZ Sarah 1984 F GER
58 BOYKO Olga 1984 F UKR
59 HIRZMANN Davina 1985 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
60 ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
61 DI MARTINO Katalin 1982 F GER
62 DANI Diana 1983 F HUN
63 NEDASHKOVSKA Dariia 1984 F UKR
64 CATTANEO Beatrice 1985 F ITA
66 DÖPKE Nora 1985 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
71 GERHARDS Anna-Elena 1985 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
88 JANZ Nicolette 1987 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
96 BLOCK Reija 1988 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)

Sabre Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
2 SHTURBABIN Oleh 1984 M UKR
3 NOVIKAU Ihar 1982 M BLR
3 MOKRETCOV Ilya 1984 M KAZ
5 PRUTKAY Zoltan 1983 M HUN
6 LONTAY Balazs 1984 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
7 SAZONOV Viatcheslav 1982 M RUS
8 BYKOV Pavel 1982 M RUS
9 GUIDI Giacomo 1982 M ITA
10 BOLODOV Andrei 1982 M RUS
11 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER
12 DUMITRESCU Rares 1983 M ROU
13 HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
14 ZAGUNIS Marten 1983 M USA
15 KRUL Alexander 1985 M USA
16 CSIKANY Mihaly 1983 M HUN
17 YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
18 MOMTSELIDZE Mike 1984 M USA
19 DALOS Ede 1983 M HUN
20 KALBARCZYK Krzysztof 1982 M POL
21 ROGERS Jason 1983 M USA
22 SCHKALIKOV Sergiy 1982 M UKR
23 WISNIEWSKI Bartosz 1982 M POL
24 SIRETEANU Nicolae Alexandru 1984 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
25 GHATTAS Patrick 1985 M USA
26 CIARI Marco 1983 M ITA
27 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 KAZIMIERCZAK Michal 1984 M POL
29 KOSA Miklos 1982 M HUN
30 BOKOR Gergely 1983 M HUN
31 CZINKOTA Zsolt 1984 M HUN
32 HUTCHISON Neil 1984 M GBR
33 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
34 DOMINIK Grzegorz 1983 M POL
35 KARAVAEV Dmitri 1985 M RUS
36 PARKER Colin 1982 M USA
37 AGENO Riccardo 1985 M ITA
38 NEUHOLD Sandor 1982 M HUN
39 MAYER Nicolas 1984 M CAN
40 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
41 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
42 SKRODZKI Adam 1983 M POL
43 SHTURBABIN Vadym 1982 M UKR
44 ANKINOVITCH Alexei 1983 M BLR
45 MORGAN-BLAKE Daniel 1985 M GBR
46 HULAKOV Dzmitry 1984 M BLR
47 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 KONIUSZ Marcin 1983 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
49 OUEDRAOGO Julien 1982 M BUR
50 HAGAMEN Timothy 1984 M USA
51 HÜGEL Rudi 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
52 RIEKER Andreas 1982 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
53 BEAUDRY Vincent 1984 M CAN
54 IVAN Bela 1900 M HUN
55 POPA Tudor 1985 M ROU
56 STÖHRER Simon 1982 M GER
57 NAGY Zsolt 1984 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
58 YEVDOKYMENKO Sergiy 1984 M UKR
59 JAKUS David 1984 M USA
60 MARCZAK Wojciech 1985 M POL
61 NAGY Pal 1985 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
62 WILLIAMS James 1985 M USA
63 GOLDA Marcin 1986 M POL
64 FORGO Balazs 1984 M HUN
71 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER
77 THELEN Rico 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
79 SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)