Back to list

Results

Egrensis-Pokal
GER Marktredwitz
April 29, 2012 - April 29, 2012

Epee Women's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TRAUT Hannah 2002 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
2 FLEISCHER Lilli 2001 F GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
3 BÜGEL Leonie 2003 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
3 LEIDL Charlotte 2003 F GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
5 BLUMENTHALER Martha 2001 F GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)

Epee Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TRAUT Hannah 2002 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
2 FLEISCHER Lilli 2001 F GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
3 BÜGEL Leonie 2003 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
3 LEIDL Charlotte 2003 F GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
5 BLUMENTHALER Martha 2001 F GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)

Epee Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 EBERT Josefine 2000 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
2 STOPPEL Jaqueline 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WENZLAFF Malin 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
3 HAMMERSCHMIDT Antonia 2000 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
5 LANDTE Constanze 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
6 TROHAROVA Kristina 2000 F CZE Sokol Dejvice (CZE)
7 STREITBERGER Tina 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)

Epee Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHINDLER Clara 1998 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 WENZLAFF Malin 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
3 BURIANOVA Sofie 1999 F CZE Sokol Dejvice (CZE)
3 KOPRUSAKOVA Lucie 1998 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
5 DÖRFER Emilia 1999 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
6 SAUERBREY Clara 1998 F GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
7 MICHEL Nadine 1999 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
8 HEINL Antonia 1998 F GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
9 GÖGEL Charlotte 1998 F GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
10 LANDTE Constanze 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
11 MAYER Alexandra 1999 F GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
12 PESOLD Christina 1999 F GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)

Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHINDLER Clara 1998 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 WENZLAFF Malin 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
3 BURIANOVA Sofie 1999 F CZE Sokol Dejvice (CZE)
3 KOPRUSAKOVA Lucie 1998 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
5 DÖRFER Emilia 1999 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
6 SAUERBREY Clara 1998 F GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
7 MICHEL Nadine 1999 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
8 HEINL Antonia 1998 F GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
9 GÖGEL Charlotte 1998 F GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
10 LANDTE Constanze 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
11 MAYER Alexandra 1999 F GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
12 PESOLD Christina 1999 F GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)

Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KLEINER Katharina 1997 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
2 SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
3 BLUMENTHALER Charlotte 1997 F GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
3 WENZLAFF Meike 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
5 KÄSTL Annalena 1996 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
6 SCHINDLER Clara 1998 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
7 JUNGMANN Friederike 1995 F GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
8 SOMMER Fiona 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
9 DÖRFER Emilia 1999 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
10 MICHEL Nadine 1999 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
11 GROß Luise 1996 F GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
12 ULM Vivien 1996 F GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
13 RICHTER Lea 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)

Epee Men's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FUCHS Nicolas 2001 M GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
2 LUCOVIC Matej 2001 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
3 REIN Georg 2002 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
3 BÜGEL Leonard 2001 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
5 DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
6 HOTZE Paul 2002 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
7 KLUGHARDT Samuel 2001 M GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)

Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FUCHS Nicolas 2001 M GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
2 LUCOVIC Matej 2001 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
3 REIN Georg 2002 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
3 BÜGEL Leonard 2001 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
5 DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
6 HOTZE Paul 2002 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
7 KLUGHARDT Samuel 2001 M GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)

Epee Men's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KLEINER Lukas 2000 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
2 SCHNEIDER Johann 2000 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
3 JEDICH David 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SNEJDAR Philip 2000 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
5 VALGUARNERA Enrico 2000 M GER TS Selb (GER)

Epee Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 OLEAK Sebastian 1999 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
2 FEST Christian 1999 M GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
3 DEUTSCHENDORF Aaron 1998 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
3 WALTHER Johannes 1998 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
5 SCHNEIDER Johann 2000 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
6 CURDA Ales 1998 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
7 HORNSCHUH Jonas 1998 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
8 HAPKE Henry 1999 M GER TS Selb (GER)
9 REIN Anton 1999 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
10 RAITHEL Andreas 1998 M GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
11 PINZER Noah-Maurice 1998 M GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
12 WEIGEL Johannes 1999 M GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
13 RICHTER Johann 1999 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
14 VALGUARNERA Marco 1999 M GER TS Selb (GER)
15 GOLDMANN Tim 1999 M GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
16 ECKARDT Lukas 1999 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)

Epee Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 OLEAK Sebastian 1999 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
2 FEST Christian 1999 M GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
3 DEUTSCHENDORF Aaron 1998 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
3 WALTHER Johannes 1998 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
5 SCHNEIDER Johann 2000 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
6 CURDA Ales 1998 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
7 HORNSCHUH Jonas 1998 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
8 HAPKE Henry 1999 M GER TS Selb (GER)
9 REIN Anton 1999 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
10 RAITHEL Andreas 1998 M GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
11 PINZER Noah-Maurice 1998 M GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
12 WEIGEL Johannes 1999 M GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
13 RICHTER Johann 1999 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
14 VALGUARNERA Marco 1999 M GER TS Selb (GER)
15 GOLDMANN Tim 1999 M GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
16 ECKARDT Lukas 1999 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)

Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BRADAC Petr 1996 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
2 FLAISIG Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
3 SOURISSEAUX Enrico 1996 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
3 BARTOS Frantisek 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
5 CERNY Jan 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
6 OETTINGER Felix 1997 M GER
7 WITTE John 1997 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
8 KÜHNE Fabian 1997 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
9 FEST Christian 1999 M GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
10 JUNGMANN Jan Lucas 1997 M GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
11 GÖLDNER Matthias 1995 M GER TV Helmbrechts (GER)
12 HAAS Tobias 1995 M GER TSV Hof (GER)
13 HOBELSBERGER Lennart 1997 M GER TSV Hof (GER)