Back to list

Results

Jugend-Turnier
GER Bonn
June 11, 2011 - June 11, 2011

Sabre Women's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KUFFEL Kyra 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KLAMM Amelie 2001 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
3 PAPENDICK Sarah 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 MOULEN Lisa 2001 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)

Sabre Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FRÖSE Lisann 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 TROMPETA Clara 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 BORETZKI Nicole 2000 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
4 POLENSKE Sofia 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
5 BOLTE Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 FRICKE Anna 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 BORETZKI Nadine 2000 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
8 KRÖLL Sarah 2000 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
9 ARMBORST Nadine 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 ROBECK Denise 2000 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
11 SEEFELD Lena Marie 2000 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
12 WALTER Michelle 2000 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
13 FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
15 ENGELKE Lina 2000 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
16 NIX Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)

Sabre Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 STERNER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 LIEBIG Anna 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 DOMAGALA Vivien 1999 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
3 VALENTINI Letizia 1999 F GER
5 GÖRKE Franka 1999 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)

Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 PIECHA Marta 1998 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 WAGNER Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 WEICHERT Jil 1998 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)

Sabre Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ALEFS Luisa Katharina 1997 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
2 ROTH Katrin 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 STEIGER Annika 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KITTEL Charleen 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 KASPERS Maren 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 KOSLOWSKI Jessica 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 GIELING Lena 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 GUTBRECHT Julia 1997 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
9 STRÖMER Céline 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)

Sabre Men's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 OLSCHANEZKI Devid 2001 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
2 SCHMITZ Peter 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
4 GRANZOW Jan Erik 2001 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
5 SCHERF Aaron 2001 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
6 EßER Manuel 2001 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
7 STEINBERG Leo Werner 2001 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
8 OTRZONSEK Michael 2001 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 LANGHARD Henri 2001 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
10 KAUMANNS Björn 2001 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)

Sabre Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NALEWAJA Tim 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 BECHER Pascal 2000 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 SCHIDLOWSKI Jannik 2000 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
4 ALBERS Siebo 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 ERDOGAN Canhaydar 2000 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
6 MOGG Leopold 2000 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
7 SCHÄFER Maximilian 2000 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
7 HOLLSTEIN Niklas 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 DERKUM Lars 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 BILLE Mark 2000 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)

Sabre Men's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HAHN Fabian 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 MICHEL Niklas 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 PETERS Frederik 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 KEMMLING Finn 1999 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 SCHLICHT Julius Wilhelm 1999 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
6 KURUOGLU Cengiz 1999 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
7 VON BERG Maximilian 1999 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
8 KAUNE Simon 1999 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
9 ALBERS Simon 1999 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
10 MICHEL Leon 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 VORBECK Kilian 1999 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
12 GEISSLER Dominik 1999 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
13 BENDER Anton Valentin 1999 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)

Sabre Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FABIAN André 1998 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
2 SCHYMCZYK Finn 1998 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 BUDDE Leonard 1998 M GER Herner TC (GER)
3 HILGER Jakob 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 ALBRECHT Marius 1998 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
6 DUBINSKY Lorenz 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 RATH Elias 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 SIEBERS Nikolai 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 LEHMANN Simon 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 SIEBERT Hendrik 1998 M GER Herner TC (GER)
11 FITSCH Cedric 1998 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
12 WITTKE Niklas 1998 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
13 KOSTKA Gabriel 1998 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)

Sabre Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PALM Jan 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 HENKE Jan 1997 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
3 KÜCHLER Gian-Luca 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 FIGGE Maximilian 1997 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
5 MAUS David 1997 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
6 NOTHEIS Max 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 HEIN Yannick Thorsten 1997 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
8 SCHNEIDER Arno 1997 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
9 SCHMITZ Bernhard 1997 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
10 GAIL Paul 1997 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
11 CHAVET Dominik 1997 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 BIENERT Daniel 1997 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)