Bonner Säbel - Sabre Women's U11 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Feb 8, 2020 - Feb 8, 2020 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn
1 N SCHEIBKE Marla 2010 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N LUCAS Annika 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N FUCHS Luisa 2009 F GER TG Herford (GER)
3 N WERTH Franziska Maria 2009 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
Mar 23, 2019 - Mar 23, 2019 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn
1 N WERTH Franziska Maria 2009 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
2 N LUCAS Annika 2009 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)
May 31, 2018 - May 31, 2018 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn
1 WEILAND Mia 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 HERBON Cisanne 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KAMPHUIS Jona Marlene 2008 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 MIX Esther Marie 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
May 21, 2017 - May 21, 2017 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn
1 ULRICH Sophia 2007 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
2 KUHLEN Annika 2007 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 CHAMPION Elizabeth 2007 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 MITNACHT Nele 2007 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
May 29, 2016 - May 29, 2016 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn
1 KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 HANSEN Anastasia 2006 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
3 RATZ Katharina 2006 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 REINHARDT Frederike 2006 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
Mar 14, 2015 - Mar 15, 2015 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn
1 HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
2 WERTH Johanna 2005 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
3 MITNACHT Emma 2005 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
Apr 26, 2014 - Apr 26, 2014 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn
1 ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 GERT Nicole 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 CASTLE Leonie 2004 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
3 KUSIAN Miriam 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Mar 31, 2012 - Mar 31, 2012 | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn
1 MARKER Fiona 2002 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 SENF Carmen 2002 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
3 WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 FROMME Leonie 2002 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
Jun 11, 2011 - Jun 11, 2011 | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn
1 KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KUFFEL Kyra 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KLAMM Amelie 2001 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
3 PAPENDICK Sarah 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
May 2, 2010 - May 3, 2010 | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn
1 TROMPETA Clara 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 BORETZKI Nicole 2000 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 ROBECK Denise 2000 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
4 BORETZKI Nadine 2000 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
May 30, 2009 - May 31, 2009 | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn
1 KÖLLNER Kassandra 1999 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
2 BARTH Eva 1999 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 FIGGE Johanna 1999 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
4 WEICHERT Jil 1998 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Jan 20, 2008 - Jan 21, 2008 | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn
1 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER
2 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KOCH Lara Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 BUDDE Ilka 1998 F GER Herner TC (GER)
Jan 21, 2007 - Jan 21, 2007 | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn
1 PATERNOTTE Laura 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 OTTENBACHER Cara 1997 F GER
3 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 BENDER Carla 1997 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)