Foil Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ILLEKOVA Michala | 2005 | F | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
2 | N | BIMOVA Andrea | 1993 | F | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
3 | N | NEMCOVÀ Stepanka Anna | 2000 | F | CZE | Serm Liberec (CZE) | ||
3 | N | SEDLAKOVA Isabela | 2003 | F | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
5 | N | PROKESOVA Barbora | 2006 | F | CZE | |||
6 | N | REMESOVA Klara | 1994 | F | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
7 | N | ROTH Annabelle | 2006 | F | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
8 | N | ILLEKOVA Katerina | 2008 | F | CZE | |||
9 | N | RUBASOVA Ema | 2003 | F | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
10 | N | PRUSOVA Kristyna | 1999 | F | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
11 | N | SIMKOVA Anna | 2008 | F | CZE | |||
12 | N | ZEZULOVA Barbora | 2004 | F | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava (CZE) | ||
13 | N | JOUKLOVA Julie | 2006 | F | CZE |
Foil Women's Senior Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SOKOL BYSTRICE | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||||
1 | N | ILLEKOVA Katerina | 2008 | F | CZE | |||
1 | N | ILLEKOVA Michala | 2005 | F | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
1 | N | KARAFIATOVA Sofie | 2007 | F | CZE | |||
1 | N | SEDLAKOVA Isabela | 2003 | F | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
2 | N | USK PRAHA | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||||
2 | N | ROTH Annabelle | 2006 | F | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
2 | N | PRUSOVA Kristyna | 1999 | F | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
2 | N | PROKESOVA Barbora | 2006 | F | CZE | |||
2 | N | BIMOVA Andrea | 1993 | F | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
3 | N | VRSOVICE PRAHA | CZE | Sokol Vrsovice (CZE) | ||||
3 | N | JOUKLOVA Julie | 2006 | F | CZE | |||
3 | N | KULHANOVÁ Jana | 2005 | F | CZE | |||
3 | N | SCHWARZOVA Ester | 2007 | F | CZE |
Foil Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | TOTUSEK Marek | 2002 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
2 | N | KREJCIK Jan | 1991 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
3 | N | CHREN Simon | 2001 | M | CZE | Bohemians Praha (CZE) | ||
3 | N | HOLY Lev Michael | 2006 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
5 | N | KAVECKY Max | 2008 | M | CZE | |||
6 | N | BLANAR Samuel | 1994 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
7 | N | ZWINGER Robert | 1996 | M | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava (CZE) | ||
8 | N | CHLEBOUN Matyas | 2006 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
9 | N | HASÍK Jáchym | 2005 | M | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava (CZE) | ||
10 | N | CHVÁTAL Josef | 2005 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
11 | N | PROKES Josef | 1974 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
12 | N | WALDSBERGER Jan | 2005 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
13 | N | JANECEK Lukas | 2002 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
14 | N | MOTTL David | 2000 | M | CZE | |||
15 | N | SRNA Jan | 1990 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
16 | N | CIGANEK Jan | 2004 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
17 | N | HOLEMY Vojtech | 2004 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
18 | N | GRUFIK Michal | 2003 | M | CZE | |||
19 | N | KORÁB Štěpán | 2004 | M | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava (CZE) |
Foil Men's Senior Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SOKOL BYSTRICE | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||||
1 | N | HOLEMY Vojtech | 2004 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
1 | N | TOTUSEK Marek | 2002 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
1 | N | KURFURST Jiri | 1985 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
1 | N | KURFURST Jan | 1991 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
2 | N | SOKOL BRNO | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||||
2 | N | HOLY Lev Michael | 2006 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
2 | N | CHVÁTAL Josef | 2005 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
2 | N | SRNA Jan | 1990 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
2 | N | WALDSBERGER Jan | 2005 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
3 | N | USK PRAHA | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||||
3 | N | KREJCIK Jan | 1991 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
3 | N | VYSKOCIL Elias | 2008 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
3 | N | CHREN Simon | 2001 | M | CZE | Bohemians Praha (CZE) | ||
3 | N | BLANAR Samuel | 1994 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
4 | N | OSTRAVA | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||||
4 | N | CHLEBOUN Matyas | 2006 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
4 | N | JANECEK Lukas | 2002 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
4 | N | KAVECKY Max | 2008 | M | CZE | |||
4 | N | CIGANEK Jan | 2004 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
5 | N | SLEZAN OPAVA | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava (CZE) | ||||
5 | N | HASÍK Jáchym | 2005 | M | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava (CZE) | ||
5 | N | KORÁB Štěpán | 2004 | M | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava (CZE) | ||
5 | N | ZWINGER Robert | 1996 | M | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava (CZE) | ||
6 | N | USK PRAHA 2 | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||||
6 | N | STANEK Jaroslav | 1980 | M | CZE | |||
6 | N | PROKES Josef | 1974 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
6 | N | SCHIFFMANN Marek | 1981 | M | CZE | |||
6 | N | VYSKOCIL Jan | 1978 | M | CZE | |||
7 | N | TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD | CZE | |||||
7 | N | SIMEK Petr | 1971 | M | CZE | |||
7 | N | MOTTL David | 2000 | M | CZE | |||
7 | N | KLUSACEK Jiří | 1984 | M | CZE |