Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 8, 2024 - Jun 8, 2024 | Mistrovství České republiky | Bystrice | ||||||||
1 | N | ILLEKOVA Michala | 2005 | F | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
2 | N | NEMCOVÀ Stepanka Anna | 2000 | F | CZE | Serm Liberec (CZE) | ||
3 | N | PROKESOVA Barbora | 2006 | F | CZE | |||
3 | N | SIMKOVA Anna | 2008 | F | CZE | |||
Jun 3, 2023 - Jun 3, 2023 | Mistrovství České republiky | Bystrice | ||||||||
1 | N | ILLEKOVA Michala | 2005 | F | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
2 | N | BIMOVA Andrea | 1993 | F | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
3 | N | NEMCOVÀ Stepanka Anna | 2000 | F | CZE | Serm Liberec (CZE) | ||
3 | N | SEDLAKOVA Isabela | 2003 | F | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
Jun 4, 2022 - Jun 5, 2022 | Mistrovství České republiky | Bystrice | ||||||||
1 | N | BIMOVA Andrea | 1993 | F | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
2 | N | ILLEKOVA Michala | 2005 | F | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
3 | N | KOCOUROVA Adela | 2002 | F | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
3 | N | ROTH Annabelle | 2006 | F | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
Sep 26, 2021 - Sep 28, 2021 | Mistrovství České republiky | Liberec | ||||||||
1 | N | BIMOVA Andrea | 1993 | F | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
2 | N | ILLEKOVA Michala | 2005 | F | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
3 | N | RUBASOVA Ema | 2003 | F | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
3 | N | SEDLAKOVA Isabela | 2003 | F | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
Sep 19, 2020 - Sep 20, 2020 | Mistrovství České republiky | Bystrice | ||||||||
1 | N | BIMOVA Andrea | 1993 | F | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
2 | N | SEDLAKOVA Isabela | 2003 | F | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
3 | N | HAVRANKOVA Eva | 1996 | F | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava (CZE) | ||
3 | N | NEMCOVÀ Stepanka Anna | 2000 | F | CZE | Serm Liberec (CZE) | ||
May 25, 2019 - May 26, 2019 | Mistrovství České republiky | Bystrice | ||||||||
1 | N | KOCOUROVA Adela | 2002 | F | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
2 | N | HAVRANKOVA Eva | 1996 | F | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava (CZE) | ||
3 | N | MALICKOVA Eliska | 2002 | F | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
3 | N | SEDLAKOVA Isabela | 2003 | F | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
Jun 2, 2018 - Jun 3, 2018 | Mistrovství České republiky | Bystrice | ||||||||
1 | N | BIMOVA Andrea | 1993 | F | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
2 | N | HAVRANKOVA Eva | 1996 | F | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava (CZE) | ||
3 | N | MACKO Michaela | 2000 | F | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
3 | N | MALICKOVA Eliska | 2002 | F | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
Jun 3, 2017 - Jun 4, 2017 | Mistrovství České republiky | Bystrice | ||||||||
1 | N | HAVRANKOVA Eva | 1996 | F | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava (CZE) | ||
2 | N | BIMOVA Andrea | 1993 | F | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
3 | N | NEMCOVÀ Stepanka Anna | 2000 | F | CZE | Serm Liberec (CZE) | ||
3 | N | SEDLAKOVA Isabela | 2003 | F | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
May 29, 2016 - May 30, 2016 | Mistrovství České republiky | Bystrice | ||||||||
1 | N | HENDRICHOVA Sabina | 1998 | F | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
2 | N | HAVRANKOVA Eva | 1996 | F | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava (CZE) | ||
3 | N | MATRASZEK Veronika Viktorie | 1998 | F | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
3 | N | NEMCOVÀ Stepanka Anna | 2000 | F | CZE | Serm Liberec (CZE) | ||
Jun 13, 2015 - Jun 14, 2015 | Mistrovství České republiky | Bystrice | ||||||||
1 | N | BIMOVA Andrea | 1993 | F | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
2 | N | POKORNA Eliska | 1989 | F | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
3 | N | HENDRICHOVA Sabina | 1998 | F | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
3 | N | KOVARIKOVÁ Tana | 1989 | F | CZE | SK St.Mesto (CZE) | ||
May 17, 2014 - May 18, 2014 | Mistrovství České republiky | Bystrice | ||||||||
1 | N | POKORNA Eliska | 1989 | F | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
2 | N | BIMOVA Andrea | 1993 | F | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
3 | N | KOVARIKOVÁ Tana | 1989 | F | CZE | SK St.Mesto (CZE) | ||
3 | N | REMESOVA Klara | 1994 | F | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) |