Foil Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CASTRO Ariadna | 2001 | F | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | MARTIN CABELLO Marian | 2004 | F | ESP | |||
3 | N | AMADO Clara | 2001 | F | ESP | CETAF-C (ESP) | ||
3 | N | PORTILLO Claudia | 2004 | F | ESP | |||
5 | N | VICENTE Natalia | 2001 | F | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
6 | N | DIAZ OCAMPO Lucia | 2001 | F | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
7 | N | OSENDE Carmen | 2004 | F | ESP | |||
8 | N | DOCAVO Elena | 2004 | F | ESP | |||
9 | N | RUIZ RAMOS Almudena | 2002 | F | ESP | |||
10 | N | PEREZ LEPERLIER Anae Lucia | 2003 | F | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
11 | N | PEREZ-BEDMAR GOMEZ Jimena | 2005 | F | ESP | |||
12 | N | NAVARRO GONZALEZ Sara | 2001 | F | ESP | |||
13 | N | ALONSO MARTIN Lucia | 2003 | F | ESP | |||
14 | N | SLUYDTS FERNANDEZ Gladys | 2001 | F | ESP | |||
15 | N | BARRA Carmen Pilar | 2003 | F | ESP | |||
16 | N | MORENO MOLINA Marta | 2003 | F | ESP | |||
17 | N | GARCIA MARTINEZ Mariana | 2005 | F | ESP | |||
18 | N | SUAREZ Patricia | 2003 | F | ESP | SAES-BU (ESP) | ||
19 | N | FERNANDEZ NEGRON Elena | 2003 | F | ESP | |||
20 | N | DEVESA IBARRECHE Clara | 2001 | F | ESP | |||
21 | N | FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ Beatriz | 2004 | F | ESP | |||
22 | N | ESCRICH VELAZQUEZ Maria | 1900 | F | ESP | |||
23 | N | MORA CAMACHO Paula | 1900 | F | ESP | |||
24 | N | CASADO GONZALEZ Maria Del Rosario | 2003 | F | ESP | |||
25 | N | BAZAN ANDUEZA Silvia | 2003 | F | ESP | |||
26 | N | MARCOS PERAL Mara | 2004 | F | ESP | |||
27 | N | SANCHEZ MARTIN Ester | 2003 | F | ESP | |||
28 | N | HAUTEN MACHON Christina | 2003 | F | ESP | |||
29 | N | COLMENAR DE RODRIGO Ángela | 2003 | F | ESP | |||
30 | N | VIUDEZ MORA Maria | 1900 | F | ESP | |||
31 | N | CARRIZOSA GARCIA Irene | 2002 | F | ESP | |||
32 | N | CARBIA GONZALEZ Laura | 2003 | F | ESP |
Foil Women's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SECB-M MADRID | ESP | |||||
1 | N | CASTRO Ariadna | 2001 | F | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
1 | N | VIUDEZ MORA Maria | 1900 | F | ESP | |||
1 | N | RUIZ RAMOS Almudena | 2002 | F | ESP | |||
1 | N | OSENDE Carmen | 2004 | F | ESP | |||
2 | N | CEB-M MADRID | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||||
2 | N | DIAZ OCAMPO Lucia | 2001 | F | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | PORTILLO Claudia | 2004 | F | ESP | |||
2 | N | VICENTE Natalia | 2001 | F | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | DOCAVO Elena | 2004 | F | ESP | |||
3 | N | CEB-M MADRID 2 | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||||
3 | N | PEREZ-BEDMAR GOMEZ Jimena | 2005 | F | ESP | |||
3 | N | MORENO MOLINA Marta | 2003 | F | ESP | |||
3 | N | MARTIN CABELLO Marian | 2004 | F | ESP | |||
3 | N | FERNANDEZ NEGRON Elena | 2003 | F | ESP | |||
4 | N | CCC-M MADRID | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||||
4 | N | FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ Beatriz | 2004 | F | ESP | |||
4 | N | MARCOS PERAL Mara | 2004 | F | ESP | |||
4 | N | MEDINA MORENO Gema | 2005 | F | ESP | |||
4 | N | PEREZ LEPERLIER Anae Lucia | 2003 | F | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) |
Foil Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik | 2001 | M | ESP | CESJV-B (ESP) | ||
2 | N | GARCIA MORENO Alejandro | 2001 | M | ESP | ATENEO-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | GONZALEZ ANDRE Gabriel | 2001 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | SERVAN Pablo | 2001 | M | ESP | |||
5 | N | DE PAZ Vidal | 2004 | M | ESP | ATENEO-M (ESP) | ||
6 | N | PASCUAL GARCIA Enrique Jose | 1900 | M | ESP | |||
7 | N | GARCIA MUR Adria | 2003 | M | ESP | CESJV-B (ESP) | ||
8 | N | DIAZ HIGUERAS Luis | 2003 | M | ESP | |||
9 | N | GOMEZ Eloy | 2002 | M | ESP | |||
10 | N | CALVO LOPEZ Yann | 2001 | M | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
11 | N | BRAVO Sahel | 2003 | M | ESP | |||
12 | N | BUONAMICI Domenico | 2002 | M | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
12 | N | DIAZ ESCALONA Mario | 2002 | M | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
14 | N | SANTANA Alejandro | 2002 | M | ESP | ATENEO-M (ESP) | ||
15 | N | BLANCO Leonardo | 2002 | M | ESP | ATENEO-M (ESP) | ||
16 | N | MARCOS PERAL Alvaro | 2005 | M | ESP | |||
17 | N | SOUSA Rodrigo | 2001 | M | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||
18 | N | RAMIREZ LARENA Alejandro | 2002 | M | ESP | |||
19 | N | ANDREU Oriol | 2001 | M | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
20 | N | MARTINEZ ROJO Pablo | 1900 | M | ESP | |||
21 | N | OLONDRIZ GUTIERREZ Girma | 2002 | M | ESP | |||
22 | N | GARCIA PARADA Cesar | 1900 | M | ESP | |||
23 | N | FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan | 2004 | M | ESP | CESJV-B (ESP) | ||
24 | N | GUMA Arnau | 2003 | M | ESP | CESJV-B (ESP) | ||
25 | N | BALLESTER Oriol | 2003 | M | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
26 | N | MARINO Gonzalo | 2003 | M | ESP | |||
27 | N | VIEU Bruno | 2003 | M | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
28 | N | SHARAF Nicolas Ali | 2002 | M | ESP | |||
29 | N | COLMENAR Federico | 2004 | M | ESP | |||
29 | N | CEVALLOS Javier | 2001 | M | ESP | |||
31 | N | MARTINEZ LOPEZ Dario | 1900 | M | ESP | |||
32 | N | MUÑOZ MORENO Simeon | 1900 | M | ESP | |||
33 | N | RAMIREZ SAENZ Eduardo | 2002 | M | ESP | |||
34 | N | RODRIGO Sergi | 2004 | M | ESP | |||
35 | N | MARTIN CABELLO Diego | 2004 | M | ESP | |||
36 | N | LOPEZ GALLO Ismael | 2003 | M | ESP | |||
37 | N | ZABALA Juan | 2003 | M | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
38 | N | HERRERO Adrian | 2001 | M | ESP | SAES-BU (ESP) | ||
39 | N | GAZDELIANI AKOPASHVILI Giorgi | 2003 | M | ESP | |||
40 | N | RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS Hugo Jerjes | 2002 | M | ESP | |||
41 | N | VASCO DE SALAS Eduardo | 1900 | M | ESP | |||
42 | N | ROMERO REVILLA Julian | 2002 | M | ESP | |||
43 | N | ORTIN ROMERO German | 2006 | M | ESP | |||
44 | N | BADIA RODRIGUEZ Francisco | 2003 | M | ESP | |||
45 | N | PEREZ BASTOS Alvaro | 2002 | M | ESP | |||
46 | N | LOPEZ DE GUEREÑA FERNANDEZ DE HEREDIA Anton | 2003 | M | ESP | |||
47 | N | DE DIEGO Dario | 2004 | M | ESP | |||
48 | N | BAZAN ANDUEZA Javier | 2005 | M | ESP | |||
49 | N | VEGA GARCIA Enrique | 2002 | M | ESP | |||
50 | N | VINUEZA FREIRE Brian | 2002 | M | ESP | |||
50 | N | NAVARRO OLIVERA Gaston Ariel | 2005 | M | ESP | |||
52 | N | VIUDEZ MORA Iñaki | 1900 | M | ESP | |||
53 | N | PEREZ PARRA Miguel | 1900 | M | ESP | |||
54 | N | RIVERO BANDERA Alejandro | 1900 | M | ESP | |||
55 | N | ESLAVA SARASA Unai | 2004 | M | ESP | |||
55 | N | JIMENEZ SUAREZ Manuel | 1900 | M | ESP | |||
57 | N | GILABERT CASTEJON Cayetano | 2005 | M | ESP |
Foil Men's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ATENEO-M MADRID | ESP | ATENEO-M (ESP) | ||||
1 | N | BLANCO Leonardo | 2002 | M | ESP | ATENEO-M (ESP) | ||
1 | N | GARCIA MORENO Alejandro | 2001 | M | ESP | ATENEO-M (ESP) | ||
1 | N | DE PAZ Vidal | 2004 | M | ESP | ATENEO-M (ESP) | ||
1 | N | BRAVO Sahel | 2003 | M | ESP | |||
2 | N | CESJV-B BARCELONA | ESP | CESJV-B (ESP) | ||||
2 | N | FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan | 2004 | M | ESP | CESJV-B (ESP) | ||
2 | N | GARCIA MUR Adria | 2003 | M | ESP | CESJV-B (ESP) | ||
2 | N | GUMA Arnau | 2003 | M | ESP | CESJV-B (ESP) | ||
2 | N | FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik | 2001 | M | ESP | CESJV-B (ESP) | ||
3 | N | SAM-B BARCELONA | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||||
3 | N | CALVO LOPEZ Yann | 2001 | M | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
3 | N | BUONAMICI Domenico | 2002 | M | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
3 | N | BALLESTER Oriol | 2003 | M | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
3 | N | ANDREU Oriol | 2001 | M | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
4 | N | CCC-M MADRID | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||||
4 | N | DIAZ ESCALONA Mario | 2002 | M | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
4 | N | GARCIA PARADA Cesar | 1900 | M | ESP | |||
4 | N | MARCOS PERAL Alvaro | 2005 | M | ESP | |||
4 | N | ZABALA Juan | 2003 | M | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) |
Epee Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ZUGASTI Paula | 2002 | F | ESP | CREA-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | RANGEL Beatriz | 2002 | F | ESP | CEA-Z (ESP) | ||
3 | N | ARRIBAS Claudia | 2004 | F | ESP | |||
3 | N | TORRENTE Lucia | 2001 | F | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
5 | N | TORREGO Alicia | 2002 | F | ESP | CREA-M (ESP) | ||
6 | N | VIDAL Paula | 2002 | F | ESP | SEA-T (ESP) | ||
7 | N | RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Naiara | 2001 | F | ESP | SAES-BU (ESP) | ||
8 | N | AZNAR Laura | 2003 | F | ESP | |||
9 | N | RANNINGER PEREZ Maria Del Pilar | 2005 | F | ESP | |||
10 | N | PUJOL Anais | 2003 | F | ESP | SEA-T (ESP) | ||
11 | N | LAVARA RODRIGUEZ Alba | 2001 | F | ESP | |||
12 | N | IGLESIAS Nerea | 2003 | F | ESP | |||
13 | N | REMESAL Ana | 2001 | F | ESP | |||
14 | N | PINTOS DE ALVARO Celia | 2002 | F | ESP | |||
15 | N | CUCALA Erika | 2003 | F | ESP | |||
16 | N | SANJURJO FUENTES Noa | 2002 | F | ESP | |||
17 | N | FRÖVEL DE LA TORRE Ines | 2004 | F | ESP | |||
18 | N | MARTINEZ VIDAL Elisa | 2004 | F | ESP | |||
19 | N | CALVO Danae | 2001 | F | ESP | |||
20 | N | TABUCCHI Paula | 2004 | F | ESP | |||
21 | N | SOPEDRA ROMERO Marina | 2002 | F | ESP | |||
22 | N | PEREZ DORADO Elisa | 2001 | F | ESP | |||
23 | N | LIXANDRU Nicole | 2003 | F | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
24 | N | LUKE CEBEIRO Paula | 2003 | F | ESP | |||
25 | N | LUQUE LOPEZ MINGO Maria | 2001 | F | ESP | |||
26 | N | RAPOSO TRAMONT Dana | 2002 | F | ITA | Pettorelli Piacenza (ITA) | ||
27 | N | GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ Julia | 2001 | F | ESP | |||
28 | N | SENDARRUBIA CANELA Veronica | 2001 | F | ESP | |||
29 | N | VIDAURRE Goizargi | 2002 | F | ESP | |||
30 | N | RODRIGO Maria | 2002 | F | ESP | |||
31 | N | DIAZ RODRIGUEZ Arian | 1900 | F | ESP | |||
32 | N | ALVAREZ TEJERO Natalia | 1900 | F | ESP | |||
33 | N | ARIJA OLEA Miriam | 1900 | F | ESP | |||
34 | N | MARTINEZ RUIZ Alicia | 2002 | F | ESP | SAES-BU (ESP) | ||
35 | N | TORRES FERNÁNDEZ María | 2002 | F | ESP | |||
36 | N | TORTOSA GARCIA Alicia | 2002 | F | ESP | |||
37 | N | BONET CERVERA Esperanza | 1900 | F | ESP | |||
38 | N | GONZALEZ RIVERAS Sara | 2001 | F | ESP | |||
39 | N | LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Nahir | 2004 | F | ESP | |||
40 | N | PAREDES CORDON Claudia | 2003 | F | ESP | |||
41 | N | VARELA CORTES Lucia | 2005 | F | ESP | |||
42 | N | REBOLLEDO Lucia | 2003 | F | ESP | |||
43 | N | DIAZ CACERES Patricia | 2003 | F | ESP | |||
44 | N | PRADO VALIÑO Ainhoa | 2003 | F | ESP | |||
45 | N | RAMOS RODRIGUEZ Blanca | 2002 | F | ESP | |||
46 | N | MORALES ROMERO Elvira | 2004 | F | ESP | |||
47 | N | ORTEGA GARCIA Aitana | 2005 | F | ESP | |||
48 | N | MIRAMONTES TORNERO Andrea | 2005 | F | ESP | |||
49 | N | DIAZ CODINA Lucia | 2003 | F | ESP | |||
49 | N | VANES MARTIN Celia | 2004 | F | ESP | |||
51 | N | ORTEGA MORILLAS Carmen | 2003 | F | ESP | |||
52 | N | GUTIERREZ MOLINA Angela | 2002 | F | ESP | |||
53 | N | GARRIDO LOPEZ Paula | 1900 | F | ESP | |||
54 | N | BROWN CASTRO Alejandra | 1900 | F | ESP | |||
55 | N | ALONSO JAEN Iris | 1900 | F | ESP | |||
56 | N | ALBIOL LOZANO Estanis | 1900 | F | ESP | |||
56 | N | TEJEDOR VELASCO Elena | 1900 | F | ESP | |||
58 | N | MIRANDA VAZQUEZ Sofia | 2003 | F | ESP |
Epee Women's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CREA-M MADRID | ESP | CREA-M (ESP) | ||||
1 | N | FRÖVEL DE LA TORRE Ines | 2004 | F | ESP | |||
1 | N | ZUGASTI Paula | 2002 | F | ESP | CREA-M (ESP) | ||
1 | N | TORREGO Alicia | 2002 | F | ESP | CREA-M (ESP) | ||
1 | N | PAREDES CORDON Claudia | 2003 | F | ESP | |||
2 | N | CEB-M MADRID | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||||
2 | N | CORRADINO Anita | 2004 | F | ITA | Cesare Pompilio Genova (ITA) | ||
2 | N | LUKE CEBEIRO Paula | 2003 | F | ESP | |||
2 | N | PEREZ Elisa | 1997 | F | FRA | PARIS RCF (FRA) | ||
2 | N | LIXANDRU Nicole | 2003 | F | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | SAES-BU BURGOS | ESP | SAES-BU (ESP) | ||||
3 | N | RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Naiara | 2001 | F | ESP | SAES-BU (ESP) | ||
3 | N | MARTINEZ RUIZ Alicia | 2002 | F | ESP | SAES-BU (ESP) | ||
3 | N | IGLESIAS Nerea | 2003 | F | ESP | |||
3 | N | RODRIGO Maria | 2002 | F | ESP | |||
4 | N | CE-M MADRID | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||||
4 | N | LAVARA RODRIGUEZ Alba | 2001 | F | ESP | |||
4 | N | LUQUE LOPEZ MINGO Maria | 2001 | F | ESP | |||
4 | N | MORALES ROMERO Elvira | 2004 | F | ESP | |||
4 | N | TORRES FERNÁNDEZ María | 2002 | F | ESP |
Epee Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Epee Men's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SAES-BU BURGOS | ESP | SAES-BU (ESP) | ||||
1 | N | DE LOS MOZOS Javier | 2002 | M | ESP | SAES-BU (ESP) | ||
1 | N | MAHAMUD Gonzalo | 2001 | M | ESP | SAES-BU (ESP) | ||
1 | N | LOPEZ CORAZON Diego | 2002 | M | ESP | SAES-BU (ESP) | ||
1 | N | EGUILUZ Inigo | 2002 | M | ESP | SAES-BU (ESP) | ||
2 | N | CESAL-M MADRID | ESP | CESAL-M (ESP) | ||||
2 | N | CORTES Aaron | 2001 | M | ESP | |||
2 | N | GARCIA ALVAREZ Daniel Arturo | 2003 | M | ESP | |||
2 | N | GORMAZ Javier Ivan | 2001 | M | ESP | CESAL-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio | 2001 | M | ESP | CESAL-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | CREA-M MADRID | ESP | CREA-M (ESP) | ||||
3 | N | VEGA MORENO Alejandro | 2002 | M | ESP | |||
3 | N | MARIN RODRIGUEZ Javier | 2003 | M | ESP | |||
3 | N | JEUN Daniel | 2004 | M | ESP | |||
3 | N | DOMINGUEZ LARRABEITI Miguel | 2001 | M | ESP | |||
4 | N | COE-M MADRID | ESP | COE-M (ESP) | ||||
4 | N | GONZALEZ TARRIO VICENTE Pablo | 2001 | M | ESP | |||
4 | N | RAMOS LEMUS Cesar | 2002 | M | ESP | |||
4 | N | SANTIUSTE Alvaro | 2001 | M | ESP | COE-M (ESP) |
Sabre Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | VENTURA Eva | 2003 | F | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | PEREZ ZURUTUZA Ainhoa | 2001 | F | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | MARTINEZ FARGO Celia | 2001 | F | ESP | EHB-B (ESP) | ||
3 | N | MONTOYA Paula | 2001 | F | ESP | |||
5 | N | HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Elena | 2001 | F | ESP | |||
6 | N | LILLO Rosario | 2003 | F | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
7 | N | MOLINERO Jana | 2002 | F | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
8 | N | ROVIRA Paula | 2003 | F | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
9 | N | GONZALEZ ALCALDE Candela | 2004 | F | ESP | |||
10 | N | BRAVO Leire | 2004 | F | ESP | |||
11 | N | MARTIN GOMEZ Candela | 2003 | F | ESP | |||
12 | N | SANTOS Nuria | 2002 | F | ESP | |||
13 | N | RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Natalia | 2002 | F | ESP | |||
14 | N | BENITEZ CUEVAS Carmen | 2002 | F | ESP | |||
15 | N | SANGRO Beatriz | 2001 | F | ESP | |||
16 | N | MENDEZ Natalia | 2004 | F | ESP | |||
17 | N | FARRE MERLOS Georgina | 2001 | F | ESP | |||
18 | N | SANCHEZ SERRANO Marina | 2003 | F | ESP | CEL-M (ESP) | ||
19 | N | DE LUCAS Sofia | 2003 | F | ESP | |||
20 | N | QUEREJETA ARZA Uxue | 2001 | F | ESP | |||
21 | N | GUTIERREZ DE SAA Patricia Li | 2004 | F | ESP | |||
22 | N | VALVERDE MATE Ines | 2005 | F | ESP | |||
23 | N | IGLESIAS DE LUCAS Maria | 1900 | F | ESP | |||
24 | N | DEL POZO Sara | 2002 | F | ESP | |||
25 | N | NIETO RODRIGUEZ Eva | 2004 | F | ESP | |||
26 | N | MONNET LEZCANO Camila | 1900 | F | ESP | |||
27 | N | ANDRES LOPEZ Leyre | 2004 | F | ESP | |||
28 | N | DIEZ ROMO Garazi | 2002 | F | ESP | |||
28 | N | GRANDE IZQUIERDO Leyre Maria | 2005 | F | ESP | |||
28 | N | SALVADOR MOLLA Helena | 2003 | F | ESP |
Sabre Women's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CEB-M MADRID | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||||
1 | N | LIANG Megan | 2002 | F | USA | |||
1 | N | VENTURA Eva | 2003 | F | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
1 | N | ROVIRA Paula | 2003 | F | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
1 | N | LILLO Rosario | 2003 | F | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | CE-M MADRID | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||||
2 | N | BRAVO Leire | 2004 | F | ESP | |||
2 | N | MONTOYA Paula | 2001 | F | ESP | |||
2 | N | SANGRO Beatriz | 2001 | F | ESP | |||
2 | N | HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Elena | 2001 | F | ESP | |||
3 | N | CEL-M MADRID 2 | ESP | CEL-M (ESP) | ||||
3 | N | SANTOS Nuria | 2002 | F | ESP | |||
3 | N | SANCHEZ SERRANO Marina | 2003 | F | ESP | CEL-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Natalia | 2002 | F | ESP | |||
4 | N | CEL-M MADRID | ESP | CEL-M (ESP) | ||||
4 | N | BUTUC SULTAN Alejandra | 2006 | F | ESP | |||
4 | N | FERNANDEZ AVILA Mar | 2005 | F | ESP | |||
4 | N | GONZALEZ GIL Patricia | 2005 | F | ESP |
Sabre Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SANTAMARIA Alonso | 2001 | M | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | MADRIGAL Santiago | 2004 | M | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | MORAN Yago | 2003 | M | ESP | |||
3 | N | PEREZ MARTIN Julio Manuel | 2001 | M | ESP | CEL-M (ESP) | ||
5 | N | ABEJON Gael | 2002 | M | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||
6 | N | SELL Alvaro | 2001 | M | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
7 | N | LOPEZ TERRON Alejandro | 2002 | M | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||
8 | N | FLOREZ DE VARGAS Jaime | 2004 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
9 | N | CLEMENTE Mario | 2001 | M | ESP | EHB-B (ESP) | ||
10 | N | CABALLERO LOZANO Rogelio | 2001 | M | ESP | EHB-B (ESP) | ||
11 | N | LAGUNA Juan | 2003 | M | ESP | |||
12 | N | ALVAREZ DURAN Pablo | 2002 | M | ESP | CEL-M (ESP) | ||
13 | N | SOLER Pau | 2001 | M | ESP | EHB-B (ESP) | ||
14 | N | FLOREZ Carlos | 2001 | M | ESP | |||
15 | N | HERRANZ Carlos | 2002 | M | ESP | CEL-M (ESP) | ||
16 | N | GONZALEZ CARVAJAL Joaquin | 2004 | M | ESP | |||
17 | N | GONZALEZ DIAZ Javier | 2002 | M | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
18 | N | LOPEZ PLA Adria | 2002 | M | ESP | EHB-B (ESP) | ||
19 | N | FERNANDEZ LOPEZ Juan | 2004 | M | ESP | |||
20 | N | LARRINAGA ARTUCHA Joseba | 2001 | M | ESP | |||
21 | N | VELA DE PANDO Javier | 2002 | M | ESP | |||
22 | N | SANZ CARBONELL Gustavo | 2001 | M | ESP | |||
23 | N | AGUADO Mario | 2003 | M | ESP | |||
24 | N | VALLAURE LOZANO Juan | 2002 | M | ESP | |||
25 | N | SANGRO CID Santiago | 2003 | M | ESP | |||
26 | N | DE BUSTOS Sergio | 2003 | M | ESP | |||
27 | N | GONZALEZ DIAZ Pablo | 2002 | M | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
28 | N | BOULLOSA Andrés | 2001 | M | ESP | |||
29 | N | CALERO Jose | 2003 | M | ESP | |||
30 | N | FERNANDEZ YUSTE Daniel | 2003 | M | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||
31 | N | SANCHEZ MARCOS Rodrigo | 2004 | M | ESP | |||
32 | N | MARTIN FRUTOS Adrian | 2001 | M | ESP | CEL-M (ESP) | ||
33 | N | BUGIALLI Matteo | 2004 | M | ESP | |||
34 | N | GONZALEZ BRIONES Pablo Valentin | 2002 | M | ESP | |||
35 | N | MUNOZ RODRIGUEZ Yaise | 2003 | M | ESP | CEMAJ-M (ESP) | ||
36 | N | LUCAS DE LA FUENTE Javier | 2003 | M | ESP | |||
37 | N | VICO Alejandro | 2001 | M | ESP | |||
38 | N | SANGRO CID Pedro | 2005 | M | ESP | |||
39 | N | SANCHEZ TOLEDO David | 2004 | M | ESP | |||
40 | N | ALVAREZ UGENA FERNANDEZ Jaime | 2003 | M | ESP | |||
41 | N | ASENSIO Marco | 2003 | M | ESP | SA-LO (ESP) | ||
41 | N | NICOLLEAU PRICE Sebastian | 2003 | M | ESP | |||
43 | N | QUINTELA LOPEZ Emilio | 2003 | M | ESP | |||
44 | N | DELGADO ALCAZAR Raul | 2004 | M | ESP | |||
45 | N | FERNANDEZ SAGASTIBELTZA Janitz | 2004 | M | ESP | |||
46 | N | GALLO OCHOA Ian | 2005 | M | ESP | |||
47 | N | GONZÁLEZ VARELA Iago | 2005 | M | ESP | |||
48 | N | CARBALLES CASADO Armando | 2002 | M | ESP | |||
49 | N | DIAZ GAMO Guillermo | 2004 | M | ESP | |||
50 | N | BORRAJEROS ELOSEGUI Xabier | 2001 | M | ESP | |||
51 | N | CAMPELO CARNEIRO Alberto | 2002 | M | ESP | |||
52 | N | RUIZ BLANCO Arturo | 2003 | M | ESP | |||
53 | N | VALVERDE ARALA Pablo | 2003 | M | ESP | |||
54 | N | REYES JAIME Aaron | 2002 | M | ESP | |||
55 | N | CAMPOS ALVAREZ Lucas | 2005 | M | ESP | |||
56 | N | FERNANDEZ NEGRON Gonzalo | 2005 | M | ESP | |||
57 | N | ESTEBAN MORO Alejandro | 2002 | M | ESP | |||
58 | N | FERNANDEZ CORUJO Martin | 2002 | M | ESP | |||
59 | N | VEGA ROCH Pablo | 1900 | M | ESP | |||
60 | N | BARCOS SECO Pablo | 2005 | M | ESP | |||
61 | N | BENITO GARCIA Jorge | 2004 | M | ESP | |||
62 | N | YAÑEZ MARQUEZ Hugo | 2002 | M | ESP | |||
63 | N | GARCIA ROSA Francisco | 2001 | M | ESP | |||
64 | N | BUGIALLI MASCARELL Paolo | 2003 | M | ESP | |||
65 | N | BADULES GUILLEN Pedro | 2004 | M | ESP | |||
66 | N | LUNA GONZALEZ Santiago | 2003 | M | ESP | |||
67 | N | GAMEZ MARCOS Pablo | 1900 | M | ESP |
Sabre Men's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CEL-M MADRID | ESP | CEL-M (ESP) | ||||
1 | N | ALVAREZ DURAN Pablo | 2002 | M | ESP | CEL-M (ESP) | ||
1 | N | PEREZ MARTIN Julio Manuel | 2001 | M | ESP | CEL-M (ESP) | ||
1 | N | MORAN Yago | 2003 | M | ESP | |||
1 | N | HERRANZ Carlos | 2002 | M | ESP | CEL-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | CE-M MADRID | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||||
2 | N | ABEJON Gael | 2002 | M | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | LOPEZ TERRON Alejandro | 2002 | M | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | MADRIGAL Santiago | 2004 | M | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | FERNANDEZ YUSTE Daniel | 2003 | M | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | CEB-M MADRID | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||||
3 | N | SELL Alvaro | 2001 | M | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | SANTAMARIA Alonso | 2001 | M | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | LIANG Connor | 2005 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | GONZALEZ DIAZ Javier | 2002 | M | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
4 | N | EHB-B BARCELONA | ESP | EHB-B (ESP) | ||||
4 | N | CABALLERO LOZANO Rogelio | 2001 | M | ESP | EHB-B (ESP) | ||
4 | N | CLEMENTE Mario | 2001 | M | ESP | EHB-B (ESP) | ||
4 | N | LOPEZ PLA Adria | 2002 | M | ESP | EHB-B (ESP) | ||
4 | N | SOLER Pau | 2001 | M | ESP | EHB-B (ESP) |