Foil Women's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CASTRO Ariadna | 2001 | F | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | BRETEAU Andrea | 1998 | F | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | ALONSO MARTIN Ana Laura | 2000 | F | ESP | |||
3 | N | MARTINEZ LOPEZ Andrea | 1998 | F | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
5 | N | ALMODOVAR Paloma | 2000 | F | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
6 | N | OJEDA Marina | 1998 | F | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
7 | N | DIAZ OCAMPO Lucia | 2001 | F | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
8 | N | PORTILLO Claudia | 2004 | F | ESP | |||
9 | N | DEVESA IBARRECHE Clara | 2001 | F | ESP | |||
10 | N | ALONSO MARTIN Lucia | 2003 | F | ESP | |||
11 | N | AMADO Clara | 2001 | F | ESP | CETAF-C (ESP) | ||
12 | N | LUMBRERAS Laura | 2000 | F | ESP | CEO-PO (ESP) | ||
13 | N | PEREZ Xiana | 1999 | F | ESP | CEO-PO (ESP) | ||
14 | N | MATEY Maria Isabel | 1998 | F | ESP | |||
15 | N | DOCAVO Elena | 2004 | F | ESP | |||
16 | N | LOPEZ HERNANDEZ Alejandra | 2000 | F | ESP | |||
17 | N | MARTIN CABELLO Marian | 2004 | F | ESP | |||
18 | N | SUAREZ Patricia | 2003 | F | ESP | SAES-BU (ESP) | ||
19 | N | OSENDE Carmen | 2004 | F | ESP | |||
20 | N | VICENTE Natalia | 2001 | F | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
21 | N | MARTINEZ ALBARRAN Sara | 2000 | F | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
22 | N | VIUDEZ MORA Maria | 1900 | F | ESP | |||
23 | N | SAMAYOA Valerie | 2000 | F | ESP | CDEM-GR (ESP) | ||
24 | N | COLMENAR DE RODRIGO Ángela | 2003 | F | ESP | |||
25 | N | NICOLLEAU Roseline Celeste | 1999 | F | ESP | CEO-PO (ESP) | ||
26 | N | NAVARRO GONZALEZ Sara | 2001 | F | ESP | |||
27 | N | BARRA Carmen Pilar | 2003 | F | ESP | |||
28 | N | SANCHEZ ZUBIELKI Andrea | 2000 | F | ESP |
Foil Women's U20 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CCC-M MADRID | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||||
1 | N | BRETEAU Andrea | 1998 | F | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
1 | N | PEREZ LEPERLIER Anae Lucia | 2003 | F | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
1 | N | JØRGENSEN Laeticia | 1999 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
1 | N | FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ Beatriz | 2004 | F | ESP | |||
2 | N | CEB-M MADRID | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||||
2 | N | DA SILVA GOMES LUCENA CARIDE Marta | 2001 | F | ESP | |||
2 | N | MARTINEZ LOPEZ Andrea | 1998 | F | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | VICENTE Natalia | 2001 | F | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | DIAZ OCAMPO Lucia | 2001 | F | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | SAMA-M MADRID | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||||
3 | N | MATEY Maria Isabel | 1998 | F | ESP | |||
3 | N | ALONSO MARTIN Lucia | 2003 | F | ESP | |||
3 | N | ALONSO MARTIN Ana Laura | 2000 | F | ESP | |||
3 | N | ALMODOVAR Paloma | 2000 | F | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
4 | N | SECB-M MADRID | ESP | |||||
4 | N | CASTRO Ariadna | 2001 | F | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
4 | N | OSENDE Carmen | 2004 | F | ESP | |||
4 | N | SAMAYOA Valerie | 2000 | F | ESP | CDEM-GR (ESP) | ||
4 | N | VIUDEZ MORA Maria | 1900 | F | ESP |
Foil Men's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso | 1998 | M | ESP | FED-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio | 1999 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | BRETEAU IANNUZZI Ignacio Guy | 1999 | M | ESP | Frascati Scherma (ITA) | ||
3 | N | LACASTA Daniel | 2000 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
5 | N | COLL GARI Mateu | 1998 | M | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
6 | N | FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik | 2001 | M | ESP | CESJV-B (ESP) | ||
6 | N | GARCIA PRADO Santiago | 1998 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
8 | N | GARCIA MORENO Alejandro | 2001 | M | ESP | ATENEO-M (ESP) | ||
9 | N | MARCOS Enrique | 2000 | M | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
10 | N | PASCUAL GARCIA Enrique Jose | 1900 | M | ESP | |||
11 | N | GUMA Arnau | 2003 | M | ESP | CESJV-B (ESP) | ||
12 | N | LOPEZ GOMEZ Jose Miguel | 1999 | M | ESP | CEH-H (ESP) | ||
13 | N | DIAZ ESCALONA Mario | 2002 | M | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
14 | N | FIGAL Nicolas | 1999 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
15 | N | GUIJARRO NUEZ Jose Maria | 2000 | M | ESP | |||
16 | N | NUNEZ ARANDA Rafael | 1999 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
17 | N | ANDREU Oriol | 2001 | M | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
18 | N | URRUTIA PEREZ Juan | 1998 | M | ESP | |||
19 | N | SERVAN Pablo | 2001 | M | ESP | |||
20 | N | ESMENDIA Xavier | 1998 | M | ESP | CESJV-B (ESP) | ||
21 | N | PEREZ SANTOS Oscar | 1998 | M | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
22 | N | SOUSA Rodrigo | 2001 | M | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||
23 | N | GARCIA MUR Adria | 2003 | M | ESP | CESJV-B (ESP) | ||
24 | N | MORENO Javier | 1998 | M | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||
25 | N | CALLEJA ARROYO Alejandro | 1999 | M | ESP | |||
26 | N | SIERRA Alberto | 2000 | M | ESP | CEH-H (ESP) | ||
27 | N | CALVO LOPEZ Yann | 2001 | M | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
28 | N | GOMEZ Eloy | 2002 | M | ESP |
Foil Men's U20 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CCC-M MADRID | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||||
1 | N | BRETEAU IANNUZZI Ignacio Guy | 1999 | M | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
1 | N | SERVELLO Augusto Antonio | 1999 | M | ARG | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
1 | N | MARCOS Enrique | 2000 | M | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
1 | N | COLL GARI Mateu | 1998 | M | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | SECB-M MADRID | ESP | |||||
2 | N | CLOSSET Elliott | 1998 | M | FRA | ROUEN CE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | ROMERO REVILLA Julian | 2002 | M | ESP | |||
2 | N | SERVAN Pablo | 2001 | M | ESP | |||
2 | N | DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso | 1998 | M | ESP | FED-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | SAMA-M MADRID | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||||
3 | N | LACASTA Daniel | 2000 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio | 1999 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | GARCIA PRADO Santiago | 1998 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | FIGAL Nicolas | 1999 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
4 | N | ATENEO-M MADRID | ESP | ATENEO-M (ESP) | ||||
4 | N | BRAVO Sahel | 2003 | M | ESP | |||
4 | N | DE PAZ Vidal | 2004 | M | ESP | ATENEO-M (ESP) | ||
4 | N | GARCIA MORENO Alejandro | 2001 | M | ESP | ATENEO-M (ESP) | ||
4 | N | SANTANA Alejandro | 2002 | M | ESP | ATENEO-M (ESP) |
Epee Women's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | LOPEZ DE LA PENA Paula | 1999 | F | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | TRABADA Gracia | 2000 | F | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | JIMENEZ CEBADA Ana Isabel | 1999 | F | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | MATEOS Maria | 1998 | F | ESP | VCE-VA (ESP) | ||
5 | N | TORRENTE Lucia | 2001 | F | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
6 | N | ZUGASTI Paula | 2002 | F | ESP | CREA-M (ESP) | ||
7 | N | HERAS MARQUEZ Lucia | 2000 | F | ESP | |||
8 | N | ARRESE Marina | 2000 | F | ESP | CREA-M (ESP) | ||
9 | N | ISIDRO Alba | 2000 | F | ESP | |||
10 | N | MARTIN SAEZ Ines | 1998 | F | ESP | VCE-VA (ESP) | ||
11 | N | IBANEZ Celia | 2000 | F | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
12 | N | MARTIN LESCURA Andrea | 1998 | F | ESP | CREA-M (ESP) | ||
13 | N | GARCIA GONZALEZ Maria | 1998 | F | ESP | |||
14 | N | LOBERA Teresa | 2000 | F | ESP | SA-LO (ESP) | ||
15 | N | TORREGO Alicia | 2002 | F | ESP | CREA-M (ESP) | ||
16 | N | MERINO Monica | 1998 | F | ESP | SAES-BU (ESP) | ||
17 | N | PANEDA Victoria | 2000 | F | ESP | COE-M (ESP) | ||
18 | N | BUENO Sofia | 1999 | F | ESP | SAES-BU (ESP) | ||
19 | N | MESA Carmen | 1998 | F | ESP | |||
20 | N | AZNAR Laura | 2003 | F | ESP | |||
21 | N | GRAMAGE Blanca | 2000 | F | ESP | SAES-BU (ESP) | ||
22 | N | FERNANDEZ CABEZA Emma | 2000 | F | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
23 | N | CUADRA RUIZ Sandra | 1998 | F | ESP | |||
24 | N | RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Naiara | 2001 | F | ESP | SAES-BU (ESP) | ||
25 | N | GIL LOPEZ Carlota | 1999 | F | ESP | |||
26 | N | LIXANDRU Nicole | 2003 | F | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
27 | N | CABO SOBRINO Ainara | 2000 | F | ESP | |||
28 | N | ALVAREZ DE TOLEDO PENA Clara | 1998 | F | ESP |
Epee Women's U20 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SAMA-M MADRID | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||||
1 | N | IBANEZ Celia | 2000 | F | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
1 | N | TRABADA Gracia | 2000 | F | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
1 | N | TORRENTE Lucia | 2001 | F | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
1 | N | JIMENEZ CEBADA Ana Isabel | 1999 | F | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | CEB-M MADRID | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||||
2 | N | BUENO Sofia | 1999 | F | ESP | SAES-BU (ESP) | ||
2 | N | LIXANDRU Nicole | 2003 | F | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | LOPEZ DE LA PENA Paula | 1999 | F | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | DE LAS HIJAS Elena | 2000 | F | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | CREA-M MADRID | ESP | CREA-M (ESP) | ||||
3 | N | ZUGASTI Paula | 2002 | F | ESP | CREA-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | TORREGO Alicia | 2002 | F | ESP | CREA-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | MARTIN LESCURA Andrea | 1998 | F | ESP | CREA-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | ARRESE Marina | 2000 | F | ESP | CREA-M (ESP) | ||
4 | N | SAES-BU BURGOS | ESP | SAES-BU (ESP) | ||||
4 | N | MERINO Monica | 1998 | F | ESP | SAES-BU (ESP) | ||
4 | N | RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Naiara | 2001 | F | ESP | SAES-BU (ESP) | ||
4 | N | GIL LOPEZ Carlota | 1999 | F | ESP | |||
4 | N | GRAMAGE Blanca | 2000 | F | ESP | SAES-BU (ESP) |
Epee Men's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CALDERON BARTOLOME Diego | 2000 | M | ITA | Pettorelli Piacenza (ITA) | ||
2 | N | GORMAZ Javier Ivan | 2001 | M | ESP | CESAL-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier | 1998 | M | ESP | SAE-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | ORTA Javier | 1998 | M | ESP | CREA-M (ESP) | ||
5 | N | ALEGRE Rodrigo | 1998 | M | ESP | SAES-BU (ESP) | ||
6 | N | DE LOS MOZOS Javier | 2002 | M | ESP | SAES-BU (ESP) | ||
7 | N | BALMORI Diego | 1999 | M | ESP | VCE-VA (ESP) | ||
8 | N | GONELL Gerard | 2000 | M | ESP | SEA-T (ESP) | ||
9 | N | FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio | 2001 | M | ESP | CESAL-M (ESP) | ||
10 | N | DE NO VELEZ Jaime | 2000 | M | ESP | CCE-M (ESP) | ||
11 | N | ALARCIA Daniel | 1999 | M | ESP | VCE-VA (ESP) | ||
12 | N | TERCERO Carlos | 1999 | M | ESP | SEA-T (ESP) | ||
13 | N | BELZUNCE CASADO Francisco Javier | 1998 | M | ESP | |||
14 | N | ALAMO Raul | 1998 | M | ESP | |||
15 | N | BERMEJO Noe | 2000 | M | ESP | VCE-VA (ESP) | ||
16 | N | GARCIA DE SANTOS Victor Javier | 1999 | M | ESP | CREA-M (ESP) | ||
17 | N | ELIZARI Inigo | 1999 | M | ESP | CNE-NA (ESP) | ||
18 | N | VIVAR Ernesto | 1998 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
19 | N | SANTIUSTE Alvaro | 2001 | M | ESP | COE-M (ESP) | ||
20 | N | GRANADO Jaime | 1998 | M | ESP | CSA-M (ESP) | ||
21 | N | GOMEZ SERNA Salvador | 1998 | M | ESP | [i] CELC-MA (ESP) | ||
22 | N | MARTIN GASCON Anibal | 2000 | M | ESP | CEP-M (ESP) | ||
23 | N | NAVARRO Yago | 1999 | M | ESP | CNE-NA (ESP) | ||
24 | N | ZUECO Juan | 1998 | M | ESP | UTB-Z (ESP) | ||
25 | N | LOPEZ CORAZON Diego | 2002 | M | ESP | SAES-BU (ESP) | ||
26 | N | NIETO Guillermo | 1999 | M | ESP | VCE-VA (ESP) | ||
27 | N | CABRERA Arnau | 2000 | M | ESP | SEA-T (ESP) | ||
28 | N | SACEDA Alejandro | 2000 | M | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) |
Epee Men's U20 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SEA-T TARRAGONA | ESP | SEA-T (ESP) | ||||
1 | N | CABRERA Arnau | 2000 | M | ESP | SEA-T (ESP) | ||
1 | N | TERCERO Carlos | 1999 | M | ESP | SEA-T (ESP) | ||
1 | N | MARTI GARCIA Aleix | 2002 | M | ESP | SEA-T (ESP) | ||
1 | N | GONELL Gerard | 2000 | M | ESP | SEA-T (ESP) | ||
2 | N | COE-M MADRID | ESP | COE-M (ESP) | ||||
2 | N | ALAMO Raul | 1998 | M | ESP | |||
2 | N | LEIRA Manuel | 1999 | M | ESP | COE-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | SANTIUSTE Alvaro | 2001 | M | ESP | COE-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | CALDERON BARTOLOME Diego | 2000 | M | ITA | Pettorelli Piacenza (ITA) | ||
3 | N | VCE-VA VALLADOLID | ESP | VCE-VA (ESP) | ||||
3 | N | NOGUES REBOTO Fernando | 2000 | M | ESP | |||
3 | N | NIETO Guillermo | 1999 | M | ESP | VCE-VA (ESP) | ||
3 | N | BERMEJO Noe | 2000 | M | ESP | VCE-VA (ESP) | ||
3 | N | ALARCIA Daniel | 1999 | M | ESP | VCE-VA (ESP) | ||
4 | N | SAE-M MADRID | ESP | SAE-M (ESP) | ||||
4 | N | CASTRO BIONDO Rodrigo | 1998 | M | ESP | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
4 | N | FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier | 1998 | M | ESP | SAE-M (ESP) | ||
4 | N | MARQUETA PENA Nicolas | 2003 | M | ESP | |||
4 | N | MONAGO SANCHEZ Alvaro | 1998 | M | ESP |
Sabre Women's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CONTRERAS Susana | 1998 | F | ESP | CEL-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | PEREZ Argi | 1998 | F | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | DEL VALLE Carlota | 1998 | F | ESP | [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP) | ||
3 | N | VENTURA Maria | 2000 | F | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
5 | N | PEREZ ZURUTUZA Ainhoa | 2001 | F | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
6 | N | GALLARDO Itziar | 2000 | F | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
7 | N | HERNANDEZ Elena | 1999 | F | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
8 | N | TIRADO Ines | 1998 | F | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
9 | N | MARTINEZ FARGO Celia | 2001 | F | ESP | EHB-B (ESP) | ||
10 | N | MONTOYA Paula | 2001 | F | ESP | |||
11 | N | SANCHEZ MARCOS Alejandra | 1999 | F | ESP | CEL-M (ESP) | ||
12 | N | MOLINERO Jana | 2002 | F | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
13 | N | VENTURA Eva | 2003 | F | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
14 | N | LORENZO Andrea | 1998 | F | ESP | CEL-M (ESP) | ||
15 | N | JIMENEZ CANDELA Monica | 1999 | F | ESP | |||
16 | N | MARTIN GOMEZ Candela | 2003 | F | ESP | |||
17 | N | HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Elena | 2001 | F | ESP | |||
18 | N | CASALS Margot | 2000 | F | ESP | |||
19 | N | SANCHEZ SERRANO Marina | 2003 | F | ESP | CEL-M (ESP) | ||
20 | N | GONZALEZ ALCALDE Candela | 2004 | F | ESP | |||
21 | N | ROVIRA Paula | 2003 | F | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
22 | N | VICO Elena | 1999 | F | ESP | |||
23 | N | LILLO Rosario | 2003 | F | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
24 | N | DEL POZO Sara | 2002 | F | ESP | |||
25 | N | GANCEDO Helena | 2000 | F | ESP | |||
26 | N | FERNANDEZ OLALLA Isabel | 2000 | F | ESP | |||
27 | N | GARCIA CAPELLA Blanca | 1999 | F | ESP | |||
28 | N | SALVADOR MOLLA Helena | 2003 | F | ESP |
Sabre Women's U20 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SAMA-M MADRID | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||||
1 | N | DEL VALLE Carlota | 1998 | F | ESP | [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP) | ||
1 | N | PEREZ Argi | 1998 | F | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
1 | N | PEREZ ZURUTUZA Ainhoa | 2001 | F | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
1 | N | HERNANDEZ Elena | 1999 | F | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | CEL-M MADRID | ESP | CEL-M (ESP) | ||||
2 | N | CONTRERAS Susana | 1998 | F | ESP | CEL-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | SANCHEZ MARCOS Alejandra | 1999 | F | ESP | CEL-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | SANCHEZ SERRANO Marina | 2003 | F | ESP | CEL-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | LORENZO Andrea | 1998 | F | ESP | CEL-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | CEB-M MADRID | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||||
3 | N | VENTURA Maria | 2000 | F | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | VENTURA Eva | 2003 | F | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | ROVIRA Paula | 2003 | F | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | MARTIN GOMEZ Candela | 2003 | F | ESP | |||
4 | N | SAM-B BARCELONA | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||||
4 | N | FREBAULT Jeanne | 2001 | F | COD | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
4 | N | GARCIA CAPELLA Blanca | 1999 | F | ESP | |||
4 | N | JIMENEZ CANDELA Monica | 1999 | F | ESP | |||
4 | N | MOLINERO Jana | 2002 | F | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) |
Sabre Men's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BRAVO Inaki | 1998 | M | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | LILLO Gerardo | 2000 | M | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | ALONSO Gonzalo | 1999 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge | 2000 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
5 | N | SANTAMARIA Alonso | 2001 | M | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
6 | N | FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar | 1998 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
7 | N | SLAWOMIRSKY Mateu | 1999 | M | ESP | CEEH-B (ESP) | ||
8 | N | MARCOS Miguel Angel | 1998 | M | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||
9 | N | SANTAMARIA Diego | 1999 | M | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
10 | N | FARRE Oriol | 1998 | M | ESP | CEEH-B (ESP) | ||
11 | N | GUTIERREZ MELENDEZ Gonzalo | 1998 | M | ESP | |||
12 | N | CASTILLO Oscar | 1998 | M | ESP | CEEH-B (ESP) | ||
13 | N | SAENZ Beltran | 1998 | M | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
14 | N | ARELLANO Francisco | 2000 | M | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
15 | N | PEREZ MARTIN Julio Manuel | 2001 | M | ESP | CEL-M (ESP) | ||
16 | N | GENOVA Alvaro | 1999 | M | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||
17 | N | ANDREU Pere | 1999 | M | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
17 | N | VERSTRYNGE Rene | 1998 | M | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||
19 | N | VALLHONRAT Nil | 1999 | M | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
20 | N | MESTRES Gabriel | 1999 | M | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
21 | N | FLOREZ Carlos | 2001 | M | ESP | |||
22 | N | HERRERA HERRERO Fernando | 2000 | M | ESP | |||
23 | N | DEL POZO Alberto | 2000 | M | ESP | |||
24 | N | MARTIN-TOLEDANO Alonso | 1999 | M | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||
25 | N | DOCAVO GARCIA Antonio | 1999 | M | GBR | University of Nottingham FC (GBR) | ||
26 | N | SELL Alvaro | 2001 | M | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
27 | N | ABEJON Gael | 2002 | M | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||
28 | N | LOPEZ TERRON Alejandro | 2002 | M | ESP | CE-M (ESP) |
Sabre Men's U20 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CEB-M MADRID | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||||
1 | N | BIBI Eliott | 1999 | M | FRA | PAU SECTION (FRA) | ||
1 | N | SANTAMARIA Diego | 1999 | M | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
1 | N | SANTAMARIA Alonso | 2001 | M | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
1 | N | LILLO Gerardo | 2000 | M | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | SAMA-M MADRID | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||||
2 | N | ALONSO Gonzalo | 1999 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | GUTIERREZ MELENDEZ Gonzalo | 1998 | M | ESP | |||
2 | N | LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge | 2000 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar | 1998 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | CE-M MADRID | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||||
3 | N | VERSTRYNGE Rene | 1998 | M | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | MARCOS Miguel Angel | 1998 | M | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | GENOVA Alvaro | 1999 | M | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | BRAVO Inaki | 1998 | M | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||
4 | N | CEL-M MADRID | ESP | CEL-M (ESP) | ||||
4 | N | ALVAREZ DURAN Pablo | 2002 | M | ESP | CEL-M (ESP) | ||
4 | N | HERRANZ Carlos | 2002 | M | ESP | CEL-M (ESP) | ||
4 | N | MORAN Yago | 2003 | M | ESP | |||
4 | N | PEREZ MARTIN Julio Manuel | 2001 | M | ESP | CEL-M (ESP) |