Back to list

Results

Erzgebirgs-Cup
GER Oelsnitz/Erzgeb.
March 26, 2011 - March 27, 2011

Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 STADTER Armin 1961 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
2 HAWEL Tobias 1991 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR SV Esslingen (GER)
3 GEISLER Christian 1988 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
5 SALIMO Emilio 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
6 JARSETZ Jens 1969 M GER SV Halle (GER)
7 HÄRTEL Thomas 1971 M GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
8 HÖGNER Richard 1984 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
9 KROPP Alexander 1993 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
10 PECHE Robert 1979 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
11 BRUNNE Alexander 1989 M GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
12 KROLL Sebastian 1997 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
13 CHROMKO Marcel 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
14 GUTHOF Maurice 1994 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
15 STADTER Kilian 1996 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
16 HÄNSEL Max 1991 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
17 VOGEL Jens-Uwe 1968 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
18 RIETDORF Clemens Johann 1996 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
19 BRENDEL Jonas 1995 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
20 ZWARTEK Paul 1992 M GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
21 KELPE Henning 1998 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
22 NEUMANN Holm Hagen 1994 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
23 SOURISSEAUX Enrico 1996 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
24 GÜNTHER Robert 1994 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
25 DOLLING Arved 1997 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
26 FEHLAU Jens 1994 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)

Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FRANZ Andrea 1974 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
2 SCHENKEL Beate 1969 F GER SV Halle (GER)
3 NOFFZ Anna Luisa 1996 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
3 THEIßIG Melanie 1995 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
5 WENZLAFF Meike 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
6 AUERSWALD Lydia 1995 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
7 SOMMER Fiona 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
8 NEUMANN Henriette 1997 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)

Epee Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club