Erzgebirgs-Cup - Epee Women's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 3, 2020 - Oct 4, 2020 | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Aue
1 N MENDE Marah 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
3 N FROMMOLT Emily 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 N ZIEGLER Luise 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
Sep 14, 2019 - Sep 15, 2019 | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Stollberg/Sa.
1 N MENDE Marah 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N ZIEGLER Luise 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
4 N FROMMOLT Emily 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
Sep 15, 2018 - Sep 16, 2018 | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Stollberg/Sa.
1 N MENDE Marah 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N HELBIG Annabell 2003 F GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
3 N HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa 2003 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
4 N FROMMOLT Emily 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
Sep 2, 2017 - Sep 3, 2017 | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Stollberg/Sa.
1 RITAKALLIO Rilla 2001 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
Jan 7, 2017 - Jan 8, 2017 | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Stollberg/Sa.
1 KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 RITAKALLIO Rilla 2001 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 SCHLOTT Laura-Marie 2000 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
Nov 21, 2015 - Nov 22, 2015 | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb.
1 GROLLMISCH Charlotte 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 EBERT Josefine 2000 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
3 KEITEL Babett 2000 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
Nov 22, 2014 - Nov 23, 2014 | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb.
1 CRUSTEWITZ Djamila 1998 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 STRECKER Leonie 1999 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 EBERT Josefine 2000 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
3 GROLLMISCH Charlotte 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
Nov 16, 2013 - Nov 17, 2013 | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb.
1 HEPPER Laura 1997 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
2 SCHILLING Verena 1999 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
3 SCHULZ Clara 1997 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
3 STRECKER Leonie 1999 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
Nov 19, 2011 - Nov 20, 2011 | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb.
1 KROLL Paula 1996 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 SPEER Karolin 1997 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 HEPPER Laura 1997 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
3 WEIGEL Nicole 1995 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
Mar 27, 2010 - Mar 28, 2010 | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb.
1 NOFFZ Anna Luisa 1996 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
2 THEIßIG Melanie 1995 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 BETHGE Pia 1995 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
3 MEINFELDER Laura 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
Mar 1, 2008 - Mar 2, 2008 | Bergmanns-Cup | Oelsnitz
1 HEINZ Jasmin 1992 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
2 GEISLER Bianca 1991 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 CLAUSING Lina 1995 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
3 MACHETANZ Kathrin 1991 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)