Foil Women's U13 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HOWARD Fainne | 2010 | F | IRL | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
2 | N | DIEHL Selma | 2010 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
3 | N | LOBE MANGA Aurelia | 2011 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | MOLLE Luise | 2010 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
5 | N | GREISER Carla | 2011 | F | GER | TG Hanau (GER) | ||
6 | N | ALTUNTAS Su Helen | 2011 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
7 | N | ZHONG Kayla | 2011 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
8 | N | HÜLSE Lina | 2011 | F | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | ||
9 | N | WICK Clara-Maria | 2010 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
10 | N | TRUSHEIM Luisa | 2011 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
11 | N | AMMELBURGER Sophie | 2010 | F | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) |
Foil Men's U13 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | GREBING Jonathan Alexander | 2010 | M | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | GERHARDS Arne | 2010 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | RANGER Tristan | 2010 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
3 | N | MORLOCK Felix | 2010 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
5 | N | KIM Gene | 2012 | M | USA | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
6 | N | HEUDORF Vinz | 2011 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
7 | N | SCHMID Erik | 2011 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
8 | N | BARZ Jonathan | 2010 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
9 | N | GÖTZ Falko | 2010 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
10 | N | HOPPE Maximilian | 2010 | M | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
11 | N | KORELL Morten | 2010 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
12 | N | MAIER Constantin | 2011 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
13 | N | GOTTA Vincent | 2011 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
14 | N | ADEY Fjodor | 2010 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
15 | N | KUGELMEIER Michael | 2011 | M | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | ||
16 | N | RHEIN Benjamin | 2010 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) |
Foil Women's U9 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | NOVIKOV Maria | 2014 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
2 | N | PANNIER Anni | 2014 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) |
Foil Women's U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | WIEDENROTH Leana | 2012 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | XU Yining | 2012 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | MARENBACH Alma | 2012 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRANDAU Lou | 2012 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
5 | N | LODDE Annabelle | 2012 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) |
Foil Men's U9 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | LODDE Konstantin | 2016 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHULENBERG Levin | 2014 | M | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | PESCH Alexandre | 2014 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | GÜNTHER Hugo | 2014 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
5 | N | YANG Daniel | 2014 | M | GER | TSV Trudering (GER) |
Foil Men's U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MAIER Samuel | 2013 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | ENKELMANN Arne | 2012 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | PANNIER Nils | 2012 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | GÜNTER Vitus | 2013 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
5 | N | MOLLE Paul | 2012 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
6 | N | HUNDT Benjamin | 2012 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) |
Foil Men's U15 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MUKHOPAD Hlib | 2008 | M | UKR | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | GREBING Julian Richard | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | JANSEN Arvid | 2008 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | KARAÖREN Ege Tuna | 2009 | M | TUR | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
5 | N | GREBING Jonathan Alexander | 2010 | M | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
6 | N | LEE Matteo | 2008 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
7 | N | KILINC Harun | 2008 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
8 | N | KÖTHE Joscha | 2009 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
9 | N | MAIER Constantin | 2011 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
10 | N | LODDE Leonard | 2009 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
11 | N | MAJCHROWICZ Szymon | 2008 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
12 | N | RIECKE Leonard | 2008 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
13 | N | MORLOCK Felix | 2010 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
14 | N | ALAOUI Wassim | 2009 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
15 | N | BELOUANAS Ziyad | 2009 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
16 | N | MANIA Christoph | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
17 | N | NÜRNBERG Lorenz | 2009 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
18 | N | RATH Hugo | 2008 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
19 | N | LOCAYEF Luiz | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
20 | N | LOTT Felix | 2009 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
21 | N | GÖTZ Falko | 2010 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
22 | N | KAHL Hannes | 2008 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
23 | N | HASSENKLÖVER Florian | 2009 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
24 | N | PLEWE Nathan | 2008 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) |
Foil Women's U15 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HERWIG Merle | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
2 | N | WALL Alexandra | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRÖPELIN Fenja | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | CUI Xiyan | 2008 | F | CHN | FS TV Langen (GER) | ||
5 | N | ABILGAARD Lynn | 2009 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
6 | N | JÜNGLING Josephine | 2009 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
7 | N | OHREM Muriel | 2008 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
8 | N | BARKHOLZ Amelie | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
9 | N | LOBE MANGA Aurelia | 2011 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
10 | N | ROSTOMASHVILI Anna | 2008 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
11 | N | PLEWKA Jasmin | 2009 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
12 | N | ZANNER Aurelie | 2009 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
13 | N | WICK Clara-Maria | 2010 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
14 | N | STRASSENMEYER Hannah | 2008 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) |