TFC-Jugend-Cup - Foil Men's U15 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 19, 2019 - Oct 20, 2019 | TFC-Jugend-Cup, Albert-Jüngling-Turnier | Hanau
1 N HOFFMANN Nils 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
2 N LUDWIG Daniel 2006 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
3 N HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune 2005 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
4 N LORENZ Thies 2005 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
Nov 10, 2018 - Nov 11, 2018 | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau
1 N HOFFMANN Nils 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
2 N HEITZ Noah 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N FAITZ Philip 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
3 N SAUTNER Marcel 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Oct 7, 2017 - Oct 8, 2017 | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau
1 EHRINGHAUS Mika 2004 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
2 BUSCHE Lukas 2004 M GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)
3 STRUIF Silas 2004 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 WEBER Bryan 2004 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
Oct 8, 2016 - Oct 9, 2016 | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau
1 LECOUR Iven 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 WALTER Lennard 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HALLINGER Lorenz 2003 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
3 KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK Mannheimer FC (GER)
Oct 3, 2015 - Oct 4, 2015 | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau
1 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
3 FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
3 WEINIG Luis 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Oct 4, 2014 - Oct 5, 2014 | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau
1 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
3 DJAWADI Nikolai 2001 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
3 KUHLMANN Kester 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Oct 5, 2013 - Oct 6, 2013 | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau
1 FORST Marvin 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HEPP Leon 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
3 KLEIN Anton 2000 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 ROMACKER Magnus 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Oct 6, 2012 - Oct 7, 2012 | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau
1 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 GEIS Glenn 1999 M GER Neuwieder FC (GER)
3 GRIMM Timur 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 PLEITZ Benjamin 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Oct 1, 2011 - Oct 2, 2011 | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau
1 GOMBOS Tom 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 GÜNTHER Aeneas 1998 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
3 VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 WAGNER David 1998 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
Oct 2, 2010 - Oct 3, 2010 | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau
1 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 PRATI Tommaso 1997 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 DMITRENKO Deniss 1997 M LAT Asmens (LAT)
3 KUCEBA Vitalijs 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)