Foil Women's U10 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEIBEL Marta | 2001 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2 | KAFKA Sandra | 2001 | F | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) |
Foil Women's U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LENTZ Helena | 2000 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
2 | STÜRMER Vanessa | 2000 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | PORR Johanna | 2000 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | KANKA Sophie | 2000 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
5 | ZAHN Alicia | 2000 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
6 | RESCH Lilly | 2000 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
7 | MAYER Elin | 2000 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
8 | WEBER Carlotta | 2000 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
9 | PETERSEN Alice | 2000 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
10 | HARTMANN Carla | 2000 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
11 | LEHMPFUHL Lea | 2000 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) |
Foil Women's U12 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLEWSKI Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | FASTNACHT Carlotta | 1999 | F | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
3 | JACHNOW Malin | 1999 | F | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
3 | MÖLLER Caroline | 1999 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
5 | JONAS Eva | 1999 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
6 | LANGE Charlotte | 1999 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
7 | POBUDA Theresa | 1999 | F | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
8 | SOMMER Carla | 1999 | F | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
9 | JAHN Dörte | 1999 | F | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
10 | ROSS-LOPEZ Lorena | 1999 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) |
Foil Women's U13 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MESZAROS Noémi | 1998 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | KASCHKY Sophie | 1998 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | EISENMENGER Katrin | 1998 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
3 | BREITHAUPT Mareile | 1998 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
5 | SCHWAIGER Carina | 1998 | F | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
7 | PLACHTA Nina | 1998 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
8 | FROHWERK Emilia | 1998 | F | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
9 | ARMBRUSTER Larissa | 1998 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
10 | RITTER Juliane | 1998 | F | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
11 | HERRMANN Xenia | 1998 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
12 | KANNING Julia | 1998 | F | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
13 | MACEDO Melina | 1998 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
14 | KOLTER Stefanie | 1998 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
15 | STOLZ Lara | 1998 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
17 | HARTAUER Naemi | 1998 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) |
Foil Women's U14 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RETLER Rebekka | 1997 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
2 | OLEWSKI Laura | 1997 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | MIßBACH Clara | 1997 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | NAIM Sarah | 1997 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
5 | WEIMER Cora | 1997 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
6 | JACHNOW Samira | 1997 | F | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) |
Foil Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLEWSKI Laura | 1997 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | ZATIK Zofia | 1996 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | LENTZ Julia Charlotte | 1996 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | WEIMER Cora | 1997 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
5 | RETLER Rebekka | 1997 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
6 | RISCHMANN Pava | 1996 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
7 | MESZAROS Noémi | 1998 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
8 | KAUFMANN Carolin | 1997 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
9 | SCHULTZEK Patrycia | 1995 | F | GER | TG Hanau (GER) | |||
10 | NAIM Sarah | 1997 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
12 | GRAF Annika | 1996 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
13 | KASCHKY Sophie | 1998 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
14 | OEDING Emma | 1997 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
16 | BREITHAUPT Mareile | 1998 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
17 | ROMAHN Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
18 | GEDRAT Kathrin | 1997 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
19 | HELLER Marie | 1997 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
21 | ROGOS Julia | 1995 | F | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) |
Foil Men's U10 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BREITHAUPT Felix | 2001 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
2 | EBEL Theodor | 2001 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
3 | EISENMENGER Jakob | 2001 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
3 | BINAS Florian | 2001 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
5 | LEHNING Laurin | 2001 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
6 | BURGOS Tim | 2001 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
7 | BUHR Benedict | 2001 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
8 | STARMANS Jan | 2001 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
9 | GHIURI Pascal | 2001 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
10 | IXKES Tassilo Che Maria | 2001 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) |
Foil Men's U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEPP Leon | 2000 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
2 | HUNKEL Leroy | 2000 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Marcel | 2000 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
3 | NEUBAUER Tim | 2000 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
5 | RABILLARD Gwendal | 2000 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
6 | PLASSMANN Julian | 2000 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
7 | ASMUS Mattis | 2000 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
8 | WÜRFEL Tim | 2000 | M | GER | TG Hanau (GER) | |||
10 | VON CANSTEIN Victor | 2000 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
11 | STEIN Niklas | 2000 | M | GER | ||||
12 | SANN Simon | 2000 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
13 | FESER Lars | 2000 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
14 | THÖLKE Henri | 2000 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
15 | LAIER Philipp | 2000 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
16 | ISMAIL Harun | 2000 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
17 | RAUSCH Louis | 2000 | M | GER | Fuldaer TS (GER) | |||
18 | TEKE Sefa | 2000 | M | GER | TG Hanau (GER) |
Foil Men's U12 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAGNER Lukas | 1999 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
2 | PLITZKO Paul | 1999 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | JÄGER Paul | 1999 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | NJIE Tomas | 1999 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
5 | KERN Philip | 1999 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
6 | GERLOF Philipp | 1999 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
7 | SCHNEIDER Marc-Alexander | 1999 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
8 | HEINELT Tim Sinan | 1999 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
10 | MAYER Vinzenz | 1999 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
11 | SCHAFHAUSEN Finn | 1999 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
12 | OLBRICH Christopher | 1999 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
13 | RÜHL Adrian | 1999 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
14 | LÖFFLER Finn | 1999 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
15 | HANCOCK Tristan | 1999 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
16 | STEINMETZ Wolf-Rüdiger | 1999 | M | GER | Fuldaer TS (GER) |
Foil Men's U13 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GÜNTHER Aeneas | 1998 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
2 | WAGNER David | 1998 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
3 | MESZAROS Maximilian | 1998 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | OHREM Laurin | 1998 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
5 | SCHENKO Frederik | 1998 | M | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | |||
6 | MEINHARD Nils | 1998 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
7 | ZSCHÄTZSCH Victor | 1998 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
8 | BINAS Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
9 | LINK Philip Gordon | 1998 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
10 | HECK Dennis | 1998 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
11 | SPORLEDER Clemens | 1998 | M | GER | Fuldaer TS (GER) | |||
13 | ASLAN Maxim | 1998 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
14 | KEMPCKE Martin | 1998 | M | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | |||
15 | DIEHL Carl Phillip | 1998 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
16 | HEPP Lukas | 1998 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
17 | HUBER Alexander | 1998 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
18 | CORNELIUS Benjamin | 1998 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
19 | WITTENBURG Linus | 1998 | M | GER | Fuldaer TS (GER) | |||
20 | LEUZE Nick | 1998 | M | GER | Homburger TG (GER) |
Foil Men's U14 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KASTNER Luis | 1997 | M | GER | TG Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | CONEN Till | 1997 | M | GER | TG Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | KLEIN Simon Pascal | 1997 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | FESER Jan | 1997 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
5 | KAFKA Florian | 1997 | M | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | |||
6 | FALKE Pascal | 1997 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
7 | PIEPER Malte | 1997 | M | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | |||
8 | PROBSTHAIN Timon | 1997 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
9 | FLEISCHHAUER Robin | 1997 | M | GER | TG Frankfurt-Höchst (GER) | |||
10 | HINTZE Dennis | 1997 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
11 | FARNSCHLÄDER Philipp | 1997 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
12 | PORR Christian | 1997 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) |
Foil Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZATIK Lörinc | 1994 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | MEINHARD Kai | 1994 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | HOHORST Philip | 1996 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | PLESKER Florian | 1994 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
5 | WAGNER David | 1998 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
6 | RITTER Jonathan | 1995 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
7 | SCHRÖPFER Laurin | 1996 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
8 | MESZAROS Maximilian | 1998 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
9 | SCHWAIGER Florian | 1996 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
10 | SENNSTOCK Henrik | 1994 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
11 | KASTNER Luis | 1997 | M | GER | TG Hanau (GER) | |||
12 | MEINHARD Nils | 1998 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
13 | GÜNTHER Aeneas | 1998 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
14 | FISCHER Jonas | 1996 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
15 | KAFKA Florian | 1997 | M | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | |||
16 | CONEN Till | 1997 | M | GER | TG Hanau (GER) | |||
17 | FAST André | 1995 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
18 | FASTNACHT Julius | 1996 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
19 | STAFFA Felix | 1995 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
20 | GEHRUNGER Tim | 1996 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
21 | WAGNER Jakob | 1996 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
22 | SCHENKO Frederik | 1998 | M | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | |||
23 | OHREM Laurin | 1998 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
24 | FESER Jan | 1997 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
25 | DIEHL Carl Phillip | 1998 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
26 | JOHNSON Steven | 1995 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
27 | KUBE Johannes | 1996 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
28 | BINAS Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
29 | FARNSCHLÄDER Philipp | 1997 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
30 | JABLONICKY Tibor | 1996 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
31 | ZSCHÄTZSCH Victor | 1998 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
32 | PIEPER Malte | 1997 | M | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | |||
33 | VORMANN Yasin | 1996 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
34 | BÜTTNER Juri | 1996 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) |