Foil Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BODA Barbara | 2003 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
2 | N | CSEFALVAYOVA Rebeka | 2003 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
3 | N | BUDAY Boglarka | 2002 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
3 | N | ŠTEISOVÁ Sabina | 2004 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
5 | N | FORGACH Rebeka Liliana | 2007 | F | SVK | |||
6 | N | RUSNÁKOVÁ Alexandra | 2005 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
7 | N | KROMMELOVÁ Laura | 2005 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
8 | N | VALACSAY Anna | 2008 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
9 | N | MATRKOVA Tamara | 2005 | F | SVK | |||
10 | N | ZÁVODSKÁ Katarína | 2004 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) |
Foil Women's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KS SAMORIN | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||||
1 | N | BODA Barbara | 2003 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
1 | N | BUDAY Boglarka | 2002 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
1 | N | CSEFALVAYOVA Rebeka | 2003 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
2 | N | AS BRATISLAVA | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||||
2 | N | KROMMELOVÁ Laura | 2005 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
2 | N | RUSNÁKOVÁ Alexandra | 2005 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
2 | N | ŠTEISOVÁ Sabina | 2004 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
2 | N | ZÁVODSKÁ Katarína | 2004 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) |
Foil Women's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | UDVARDI Jazmin | 2001 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
2 | N | BODA Barbara | 2003 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
3 | N | BUDAY Boglarka | 2002 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
3 | N | CANTUCCI Gaia | 2001 | F | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
5 | N | CSEFALVAYOVA Rebeka | 2003 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
6 | N | KRALIKOVA Veronika | 2001 | F | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
7 | N | NAGYOVA Kitti | 2000 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
8 | N | CSEFALVAYOVA Karolina | 1999 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
9 | N | MEDELSKA Barbora | 2000 | F | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) |
Foil Women's U20 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KS SAMORIN | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||||
1 | N | BUDAY Boglarka | 2002 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
1 | N | CSEFALVAYOVA Rebeka | 2003 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
1 | N | BODA Barbara | 2003 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
1 | N | UDVARDI Jazmin | 2001 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
2 | N | MIXED SVK | SVK | |||||
2 | N | CANTUCCI Gaia | 2001 | F | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2 | N | CSEFALVAYOVA Karolina | 1999 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
2 | N | NAGYOVA Kitti | 2000 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) |
Foil Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BITTEROVA Kitti | 1997 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
2 | N | CELLEROVA Michala | 1994 | F | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | UDVARDI Jazmin | 2001 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
3 | N | CANTUCCI Gaia | 2001 | F | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
5 | N | BARTALOVA Vivien | 2001 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
6 | N | CSEFALVAYOVA Karolina | 1999 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
7 | N | CSEFALVAYOVA Rebeka | 2003 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
8 | N | BODA Barbara | 2003 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
9 | N | BUDAY Boglarka | 2002 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
10 | N | BELAS Karolina | 1987 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
11 | N | MEDELSKA Barbora | 2000 | F | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) |
Foil Women's Senior Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KS SAMORIN | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||||
1 | N | BITTEROVA Kitti | 1997 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
1 | N | BODA Barbara | 2003 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
1 | N | BUDAY Boglarka | 2002 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
1 | N | UDVARDI Jazmin | 2001 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
2 | N | STU BRATISLAVA | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||||
2 | N | MEDELSKA Barbora | 2000 | F | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2 | N | CANTUCCI Gaia | 2001 | F | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2 | N | CELLEROVA Michala | 1994 | F | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2 | N | KRALIKOVA Veronika | 2001 | F | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | KS SAMORIN 2 | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||||
3 | N | BARTALOVA Vivien | 2001 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
3 | N | CSEFALVAYOVA Karolina | 1999 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
3 | N | CSEFALVAYOVA Rebeka | 2003 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) |
Foil Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SARMANY Zoltan | 2002 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
2 | N | FAZEKAS Arpad | 2004 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
3 | N | PIRK Akos | 2004 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
3 | N | BIELCIK Dominik | 2003 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
5 | N | GYÖRGY Bendeguz | 2004 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
6 | N | LANCARIC Branislav | 2006 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
7 | N | BALOG David | 2005 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
8 | N | BOTLO Daniel | 2006 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
9 | N | KENDERESSY Aron | 2005 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
10 | N | BREZOVSKÝ Adam | 2005 | M | SVK | |||
11 | N | MITS Márk | 2005 | M | SVK | |||
12 | N | PIROG Adam | 2005 | M | SVK | |||
13 | N | BARBORAK Adam | 2005 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) |
Foil Men's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KS SAMORIN | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||||
1 | N | BIELCIK Dominik | 2003 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
1 | N | FAZEKAS Arpad | 2004 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
1 | N | SARMANY Zoltan | 2002 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
2 | N | KS SAMORIN 2 | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||||
2 | N | GYÖRGY Bendeguz | 2004 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
2 | N | PIRK Akos | 2004 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
2 | N | LANCARIC Branislav | 2006 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
3 | N | MIXED SVK | SVK | |||||
3 | N | BOTLO Daniel | 2006 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
3 | N | MITS Márk | 2005 | M | SVK | |||
3 | N | BALOG David | 2005 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
4 | N | STU BRATISLAVA | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||||
4 | N | BARBORAK Adam | 2005 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
4 | N | PIROG Adam | 2005 | M | SVK | |||
4 | N | KENDERESSY Aron | 2005 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) |
Foil Men's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SARMANY Zoltan | 2002 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
2 | N | GYÖRGY Bendeguz | 2004 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
3 | N | FAZEKAS Arpad | 2004 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
3 | N | FARKAS Gyula | 1999 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
5 | N | EGYENES PORSOK Henrik | 1999 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
6 | N | PURGINA Viktor | 2000 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
7 | N | PIRK Akos | 2004 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
8 | N | KUCHTA Leopold Marc | 2003 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
9 | N | BIELCIK Dominik | 2003 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
10 | N | KRALIK Roman | 2001 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) |
Foil Men's U20 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KS SAMORIN | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||||
1 | N | SARMANY Zoltan | 2002 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
1 | N | GYÖRGY Bendeguz | 2004 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
1 | N | FARKAS Gyula | 1999 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
2 | N | KS SAMORIN 2 | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||||
2 | N | EGYENES PORSOK Henrik | 1999 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
2 | N | FAZEKAS Arpad | 2004 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
2 | N | PIRK Akos | 2004 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
3 | N | MIXED SVK | SVK | |||||
3 | N | PURGINA Viktor | 2000 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | KUCHTA Leopold Marc | 2003 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
3 | N | BIELCIK Dominik | 2003 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) |
Foil Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SERRI Cedrik | 1991 | M | SVK | |||
2 | N | BLANAR Samuel | 1994 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | KRALIK Andrej | 1991 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | SARMANY Zoltan | 2002 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
5 | N | FAZEKAS Arpad | 2004 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
6 | N | EGYENES PORSOK Henrik | 1999 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
7 | N | SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav | 1995 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
8 | N | FORGACH Peter | 1979 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
9 | N | KRALIK Roman | 2001 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
10 | N | KUCHTA Leopold Marc | 2003 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
11 | N | GYÖRGY Bendeguz | 2004 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
12 | N | STOLAR Samuel | 1998 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
13 | N | FARKAS Gyula | 1999 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
14 | N | BIELCIK Dominik | 2003 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
15 | N | DUDUC Alex | 1997 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
16 | N | PIRK Akos | 2004 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) |
Foil Men's Senior Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | STU BRATISLAVA | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||||
1 | N | SERRI Cedrik | 1991 | M | SVK | |||
1 | N | KRALIK Andrej | 1991 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
1 | N | BLANAR Samuel | 1994 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
1 | N | SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav | 1995 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2 | N | KS SAMORIN | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||||
2 | N | EGYENES PORSOK Henrik | 1999 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
2 | N | FORGACH Peter | 1979 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
2 | N | SARMANY Zoltan | 2002 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
2 | N | FAZEKAS Arpad | 2004 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
3 | N | KS SAMORIN 2 | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||||
3 | N | PIRK Akos | 2004 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
3 | N | GYÖRGY Bendeguz | 2004 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
3 | N | BIELCIK Dominik | 2003 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
4 | N | MIXED SVK | SVK | |||||
4 | N | KRALIK Roman | 2001 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
4 | N | PURGINA Viktor | 2000 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
4 | N | STOLAR Samuel | 1998 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) |