Back to list

Results

2023 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Nürnberg
May 13, 2023 - May 14, 2023

Sabre Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HERBON Cisanne 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N VOYTOVA Viktoria 2010 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N WEILAND Mia 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N DINKEL Theresa 2009 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
5 N SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 N LUCAS Annika 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 N SCHEIBKE Marla 2010 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 N PAULSEN Luisa 2011 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
9 N PABST Johanna Clara 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 N MIX Esther Marie 2008 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)
11 N PUSKARIC Julia 2010 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
12 N PUSKARIC Laura 2009 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
13 N BONET Sofie 2010 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
14 N SU Ruoshui 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
15 N REZI Luisa 2010 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
16 N MAILLY Anne-Sophie 2008 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
17 N DOLL Julia 2010 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
18 N GANSE Noée 2011 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
19 N LOHBAUER Ivy 2010 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
20 N FUCHS Luisa 2009 F GER TG Herford (GER)
21 N ALBERT Stella 2009 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
22 N BERGER Elena 2011 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
23 N FERENCZI Gitta 2008 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
24 N REINHARDT Jill-Ronja 2008 F GER TG Herford (GER)
25 N RUS Timea 2011 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
26 N RÖHRIG Marie Marleen 2008 F GER TG Herford (GER)
27 N PODKOWIK Lara 2010 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
28 N GERING Anjuli 2008 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
29 N KLEBER Sophie 2008 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
30 N ZHOU Isabella 2010 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
31 N KAMPHUIS Jona Marlene 2008 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
32 N BARTH Mara 2010 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
33 N WANG Bianca 2009 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
34 N MEINHARDT Diana 2010 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
35 N ALT Mathilda 2010 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
36 N ENGLERT Theresa 2009 F GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
37 N 1st round SCHUSTER Finja 2008 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
37 N 1st round BORMANN Johanna 2008 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
39 N 1st round BALANDJK Amalia 2011 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
40 N 1st round CHEMNITZ Nina 2010 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
0 1st round HAACK Mirja-Lena 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
0 1st round ABRAHAMS Josephine 2009 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
0 1st round STANG Carlotta 2011 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
0 1st round FROESCH Anna 2010 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)

Sabre Women's U15 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NORDRHEIN       GER
1 MIX Esther Marie 2008 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)
1 WEILAND Mia 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 HERBON Cisanne 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 LUCAS Annika 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
2 ALBERT Stella 2009 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 PUSKARIC Laura 2009 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 VOYTOVA Viktoria 2010 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N BAYERN       GER
3 DINKEL Theresa 2009 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 DOLL Julia 2010 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 LOHBAUER Ivy 2010 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 PAULSEN Luisa 2011 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 N NORDRHEIN 2       GER
4 SU Ruoshui 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 SCHEIBKE Marla 2010 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 REZI Luisa 2010 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 PABST Johanna Clara 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 N BAYERN 2       GER
5 WANG Bianca 2009 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
5 FERENCZI Gitta 2008 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
5 MEINHARDT Diana 2010 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
5 GERING Anjuli 2008 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
6 N SÜD-WEST       GER
6 BARTH Mara 2010 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
6 ALT Mathilda 2010 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
6 FROESCH Anna 2010 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
6 SEYHAN Selin 2009 F TÜR Mainzer TV (GER)
7 N NORDRHEIN 3       GER
7 BORMANN Johanna 2008 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
7 ZHOU Isabella 2010 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 PODKOWIK Lara 2010 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
7 GANSE Noée 2011 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 WESTFALEN       GER
8 MAILLY Anne-Sophie 2008 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
8 RÖHRIG Marie Marleen 2008 F GER TG Herford (GER)
8 REINHARDT Jill-Ronja 2008 F GER TG Herford (GER)
9 N HESSEN       GER
9 BALANDJK Amalia 2011 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
9 CHEMNITZ Nina 2010 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
9 KLEBER Sophie 2008 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)