Back to list

Results

2022 Landesjugendsportspiele MV
GER Schwerin
June 18, 2022 - June 18, 2022

Foil Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ERTEL Alisa 2007 F RUS SVA Oranienburg (GER)
2 N RATKOGLO Maria 2007 F BUL SVA Oranienburg (GER)
3 N SCHMIDT Charlotte 2007 F GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
3 N GOLDAMMER Mila 2008 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
5 N KHANBEKYAN Nare 2008 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
6 N 1st round STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine 2007 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
7 N 1st round ARUTIUNIAN Meri 2008 F UKR FC Greifswald (GER)

Foil Women's U9 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N 1st round STEFER Mathilde 2013 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
2 N 1st round BREITSPRECHER Leni Marie 2013 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
3 N 1st round KUHTZ Ella Marit 2013 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
4 N 1st round WEHNER Rosalie 2014 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
5 N 1st round LIETZ Leni Ida 2013 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
6 N 1st round DEGLER Leonor 2014 F GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)

Foil Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STOKLOSSA Leah 2011 F GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
2 N SCHULZ Levke 2011 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
3 N JUNKER Frieda 2012 F GER SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER)
3 N LAST Julienne 2011 F GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
5 N RÄTHEL Wilhelmine 2011 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
6 N EYMER Theresa 2012 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
7 N VOSS Helena 2011 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
8 N ARUTIUNIAN Mari 2011 F UKR FC Greifswald (GER)
9 N RADANT Amelie 2012 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
10 N LEMKE Isabel 2011 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
11 N LÜTGE Janna 2012 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
12 N GENTILE Chiara 2012 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)

Foil Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ERTEL Alisa 2007 F RUS SVA Oranienburg (GER)
2 N SCHMIDT Charlotte 2007 F GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
3 N STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine 2007 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
3 N RATKOGLO Maria 2007 F BUL SVA Oranienburg (GER)
5 N KHANBEKYAN Nare 2008 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
6 N GOLDAMMER Mila 2008 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
7 N RIKNAGEL EVA 2007 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
8 N ARUTIUNIAN Meri 2008 F UKR FC Greifswald (GER)
0 1st round GOETZ Sophie 2008 F GER SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER)

Foil Men's U9 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N 1st round DAMBECK Emil 2013 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
2 N 1st round FIEDLER Marc 2013 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)

Foil Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BUDER Tom Lukas 2011 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
2 N PETERS Bjarne 2012 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
3 N FLACK Alfred 2012 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
3 N EL EBRASHI Sami 2012 M GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
5 N SCHROEDER Henry 2012 M GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
6 N SIMONI Vincent 2011 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
7 N GIELOW Emil 2012 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
8 N BEKENDORF Ferenc 2012 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
9 N SINNER Christofer 2011 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
10 N SADECK Leonard 2012 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)

Foil Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SEEMANN Niklas 2008 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
2 N RÄTHEL Werner 2008 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
3 N HEMPEL Jan Lucas 2007 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
3 N RADANT Raphael 2007 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
5 N WERNER Jonathan 2007 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
6 N FELDMANN Fabian 2008 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
7 N NETZBAND Felix 2010 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
8 N ARNDT Paul 2009 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
9 N ZHU Jin Yuan 2009 M CHN FK Reemtsma (GER)
10 N HINRICHS Oskar 2010 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
11 N ZERNICKOW Joshua Aaron 2008 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)

Foil Open U9 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N 1st round SANDBERG Bjarne 2012 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
2 N 1st round OEBERST Meeri Juna 2011 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)

Sabre Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N 1st round GAMM Helene Charlotte 2009 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)

Sabre Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N 1st round KLISCHKE Leonie 2007 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)

Sabre Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N 1st round ZEKAI Finn 2012 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
2 N 1st round LAMMERDING Ilja 2012 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)

Sabre Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N 1st round IVANOV Juri 2009 M UKR PSV Rostock (GER)
2 N 1st round RATHSACK Marvin 2009 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
3 N 1st round KRYGIN Mark 2010 M UKR PSV Rostock (GER)

Sabre Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N 1st round BULL Theodor 2007 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
2 N 1st round RENNAU Jesse 2008 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
3 N 1st round LEONARDI Luan 2007 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
4 N 1st round TAUSCH Luka 2007 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)