Back to list

Results

18. Alpe Adria Fechtturnier
AUT Klagenfurt
April 30, 2022 - May 1, 2022

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ERBER Emily-Sophie 2005 F AUT HSV St. Johann (AUT)
2 N PASIC Rea 2006 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
3 N HARTMANN Lilly 2006 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
3 N UMLAUF Beatrix 2005 F AUT FCH Hallein (AUT)
5 N RUMENOVSKI Cintia 2006 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
6 N RÜDISSER Nola 2007 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
7 N HOFEGGER Elena Maria 2006 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
8 N PREMSTALLER Sophie 2007 F AUT HSV St. Johann (AUT)
9 N CUJETINOVIC Hristina 2008 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
10 N SIMUNKOVIC Ivana 2009 F CRO
11 N GANTUGS Zulaa 2009 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
12 N PICHLER Kim 2009 F AUT FC Hohenems (AUT)
13 N HASIPI Dain 2005 F CRO
14 N VON LEWINSKI Mia 1900 F AUT

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SIMUNKOVIC Marko 2005 M CRO
2 N DEISL Markus 2005 M AUT FC St. Johann (AUT)
3 N KOHLWEG Marwin 2005 M AUT FCT Treibach (AUT)
3 N MARINESCU Matei 2007 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
5 N RANKL Julian 2007 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
6 N HERTEL David 2005 M AUT FK Wiener Neudorf (AUT)
7 N SCHIEFER Max 2007 M AUT FCH Hallein (AUT)
8 N TODOROVIC Erik 2007 M CRO
9 N GEIGER Julius 2007 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
10 N SINOVCIC Fran 2005 M CRO MK Inter (CRO)
11 N FLORA Oliver 2005 M AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
12 N COSIC Luka 2007 M CRO
13 N LUKARSCH Florian 2008 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
14 N WESIAK Jovan 2006 M AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
15 N PALJUH Lovro 2007 M CRO
16 N REMSCHNIG Daniel 2008 M AUT FCT Treibach (AUT)
17 N SPAN Rares 2009 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
18 N BITSCHNAU Niklas 2009 M AUT FC Hohenems (AUT)
19 N FELDKIRCHER Jaimie 2009 M AUT
20 N REMSCHNIG Alexander 2007 M AUT FCT Treibach (AUT)
21 N HORN Jasper 2009 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
22 N HÄMMERLE Jonas 2009 M AUT FC Lustenau (AUT)
23 N BACKHAUS Amon Peter 2009 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
2 N TASCHEK Katharina 2002 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
3 N PASIC Rea 2006 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
3 N DEISL Stefanie 2003 F AUT HSV St. Johann (AUT)
5 N ERBER Emily-Sophie 2005 F AUT HSV St. Johann (AUT)
6 N HARTMANN Lilly 2006 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
7 N BANOVIC Iva 2002 F CRO
8 N RÜDISSER Nola 2007 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
9 N RUMENOVSKI Cintia 2006 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
10 N PREMSTALLER Sophie 2007 F AUT HSV St. Johann (AUT)
11 N KREUTZER Zoe 2004 F AUT

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOHLWEG Marwin 2005 M AUT FCT Treibach (AUT)
2 N HARTMANN Sven 2004 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
3 N RANKL Florian 2003 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
3 N SIMUNKOVIC Marko 2005 M CRO
5 N DEISL Markus 2005 M AUT FC St. Johann (AUT)
6 N RIEDE Stefan 2004 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
7 N HERTEL David 2005 M AUT FK Wiener Neudorf (AUT)
8 N PAVIC Johannes 2004 M AUT FCH Hallein (AUT)
9 N LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO MK Musketiri (CRO)
10 N RANKL Julian 2007 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
11 N GRAMMER Moritz 2002 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
12 N WESIAK Jovan 2006 M AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
13 N JANJIC Gregor 2003 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
14 N MARINESCU Matei 2007 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
15 N SINOVCIC Fran 2005 M CRO MK Inter (CRO)
16 N GEIGER Julius 2007 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
17 N COSIC Luka 2007 M CRO
18 N PALJUH Lovro 2007 M CRO
19 N TODOROVIC Erik 2007 M CRO
20 N REMSCHNIG Alexander 2007 M AUT FCT Treibach (AUT)

Epee Women's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PIZZUTI Julia 2010 F AUT
2 N STÖSSL Sophie 2010 F AUT
3 N STÖRMER Emma 2010 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
3 N PENAVA Lucija 2011 F CRO
5 N SCHINNERL Eva 1900 F AUT
6 N MARIC Ema 2010 F CRO
7 N HELFER Anna 2010 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
8 N PULIC Cvita 2010 F CRO
9 N SCHLOSSER Sophie 2012 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
10 N NOVINA Barbara 2011 F CRO

Epee Men's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PUCHER Philipp 1900 M AUT
2 N OSABUOHIEN Christopher 1900 M AUT
3 N SHCHERBAK Jordan 1900 M AUT
3 N KREGAR Albert 2010 M AUT
5 N PUSZTAI Aron 1900 M AUT
6 N KÖBERL Moritz 1900 M AUT
7 N JANKEK Leon 2010 M CRO
8 N PERSURIC Paolo 2010 M CRO
9 N NOVINA Blaz 2010 M CRO
10 N SCHWACH Emil 2010 M AUT
11 N HARPF Maximilian 1900 M AUT
12 N HODZIC Vito 2010 M CRO
13 N BISCHOF Cornelius 2012 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
14 N SCHOLTES Maximus 2011 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
15 N SCHALL Nicolas 2011 M AUT
16 N KUKOWITSCH Stephan 2011 M AUT
17 N WESIAK Paul 2010 M AUT
18 N LIPKE Julius 2011 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
19 N MAAS Markus 2010 M AUT

Epee Open U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N YANG Jialong 2010 M AUT
2 N SIEDER Max 2012 M AUT
3 N KRAFT David Benjamin 2015 M AUT
3 N WECKERLEIN Pius 2015 M AUT

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
2 N TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
3 N BREHMER Johanna 1994 F GER FC Schwäbisch Hall (GER)
3 N TASCHEK Katharina 2002 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
5 N KREUTZER Zoe 2004 F AUT

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BIRO Alexander 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
2 N VALENTE Vincent 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
3 N DELLA PIETRA Leonardo 1973 M ITA StLFC Graz (AUT)
3 N REITER Bernhard 1993 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
5 N SCHMAUZER Jürgen 1984 M AUT

Epee Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N AVERIN Yehor 2008 M UKR
2 N TRNINIC Juraj 2009 M CRO
3 N COSTA HAMMER David 2009 M AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
3 N LUKARSCH Florian 2008 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
5 N SISO ESCHE Nicolas 2009 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
6 N MACK Gregor 2009 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
7 N SASA Neo 2009 M CRO
8 N PALJUH Luka 2009 M CRO
9 N LEITGEB Maximilian 2008 M AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
10 N POPOVICI Alexander 2009 M AUT
11 N DEUBLER Tobias 2008 M AUT
12 N JUSKOSKI Alem 2009 M CRO
13 N SPAN Rares 2009 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
14 N HOSP Peter 1900 M AUT
15 N REMSCHNIG Daniel 2008 M AUT FCT Treibach (AUT)
16 N HORN Jasper 2009 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
17 N FELDKIRCHER Jaimie 2009 M AUT
18 N KOVACIC Lovro 2008 M CRO
19 N SCHWINGER Simon 2008 M AUT
20 N BITSCHNAU Niklas 2009 M AUT FC Hohenems (AUT)
21 N BISCHOF-DONKER Jan 2008 M AUT
22 N HÄMMERLE Jonas 2009 M AUT FC Lustenau (AUT)
23 N BACKHAUS Amon Peter 2009 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
24 N CERNE Constantin 2009 M AUT

Epee Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PIZZUTI Julia 2010 F AUT
2 N CUJETINOVIC Hristina 2008 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
3 N PICHLER Kim 2009 F AUT FC Hohenems (AUT)
3 N TROLP Jara 2008 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
5 N ZIRNITZER Annalena 2008 F AUT
6 N POLJAK Lena 2008 F CRO
7 N SIMUNKOVIC Ivana 2009 F CRO
8 N GANTUGS Zulaa 2009 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
9 N PLASCHG Marlen 2008 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
10 N PENAVA Lucija 2011 F CRO
11 N PULIC Cvita 2010 F CRO
12 N STROBLMAIR Emma 2009 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
13 N KIENREICH Marlene 1900 F AUT