Back to list

Results

1996 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Göppingen
May 18, 1996 - May 19, 1996

Sabre Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KULASZA Peter 1983 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 HÜGEL Rudi 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 THONIG Sebastian 1983 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 SCHÜTZ Enrico 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 MÜLLER Lars 1983 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
6 FRIES Tobias 1983 M GER [i] FC Großrinderfeld (GER)
7 LINDENBERG Marc 1983 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
8 ESSER Jan 1983 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 DIEHL Marc 1983 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
10 HOFFMANN Lucas 1983 M GER
11 KURZ Oliver 1983 M GER
12 CORNESSE Marcel 1983 M GER
13 RUMPF Moritz 1983 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
14 RADL Bernhard 1983 M GER FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER)
15 TICHAI Jochen 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 HABERMANN Sebastian 1983 M GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
17 FETZER Michael 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
18 TRAUB Stefan 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
19 KEHE Nicholas 1983 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
20 RUPPERT Tobias 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 PIETSCH Christopher 1983 M GER FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER)
22 BRANDENBERG Oliver 1983 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
23 SCHULZ Daniel 1983 M GER [i] FC Großrinderfeld (GER)
24 GÖLL Thomas 1983 M GER [i] FC Großrinderfeld (GER)
25 HEITS Enno 1983 M GER TV Emden (GER)
26 BUTTENBORG Stefan 1983 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
27 ALLMENDINGER Nils 1983 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
28 APETZ Tjark-Marten 1983 M GER TV Emden (GER)
29 BÖHNKE Mathias 1983 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
30 SELTER Sebastian 1983 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
31 ACKERMANN Jochen 1983 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
32 HUPERTZ Mirco 1983 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
33 ZYREWITZ Moritz 1983 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
34 LEIBERSPERGER André 1983 M GER
35 BIRKLIN Anatoli 1983 M GER
35 KRAPP Christian 1983 M GER FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER)

Sabre Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 RIEKER Andreas 1982 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 STÖHRER Simon 1982 M GER
3 BRÜSEWITZ Patrick 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 BLESSING Heiko 1982 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 NICKE Christoph 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 HADERER Marco 1982 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
8 SCHNARRENBERGER Cornelius 1982 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
9 FIEBIGER Max 1982 M GER
10 WOLTER Christian 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 SCHMIDT Kay-Renke 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
12 LINDEN Bennie 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 MÜLLER Lukas 1982 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
14 ZERBACH Matthias 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
15 KÜRSCHNER Ralph 1982 M GER TV Emden (GER)
16 LENTZEN Thomas 1982 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
17 CHUCHUL Achim 1982 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
18 SCHAUFF Marc 1982 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
19 VON DER WAL Helge 1982 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
20 WERNER Martin 1982 M GER
21 HORN Sven 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 RENTSCHLER Tobias 1982 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
23 BECKER Robert 1982 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 WEINBERGER Sebastian 1982 M GER
25 EFFENBERGER Claudius 1982 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
26 PLANKEN Simon 1982 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
27 BURGMEIER Ulrich 1982 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
28 LEHMANN Marcel 1982 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
29 HORN Arne 1982 M GER
30 HEYER Jan-Paul 1982 M GER
31 HAMMER Ole 1982 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
32 STUHT Mark 1982 M GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
33 JESCHONEK Felix 1982 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
34 WIELGOSS Arno 1982 M GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
35 JÄGER Frank 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 BRONS Wessel 1982 M GER TV Emden (GER)

Sabre Men's U14+U13 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WUERTTEMBERG       GER
1 N FIEBIGER Max 1982 M GER
1 N SCHNARRENBERGER Cornelius 1982 M GER
1 N STÖHRER Simon 1982 M GER
1 N BLESSING Heiko 1982 M GER
2 N HESSEN       GER
2 N DIEHL Marc 1983 M GER
2 N MÜLLER Lars 1983 M GER
2 N SCHMIDT Kay-Renke 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
2 N HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 N BADEN-NORD       GER
3 N BRÜSEWITZ Patrick 1982 M GER
3 N FRIES Tobias 1983 M GER
3 N KURZ Oliver 1983 M GER
3 N NICKE Christoph 1982 M GER
4 N WESTFALEN       GER
4 N PLANKEN Simon 1982 M GER
4 N HADERER Marco 1982 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
4 N SCHAUFF Marc 1982 M GER
4 N MÜLLER Lukas 1982 M GER
5 N NORDRHEIN       GER
5 N BECKER Robert 1982 M GER
5 N ESSER Jan 1983 M GER
5 N WOLTER Christian 1982 M GER
5 N LINDEN Bennie 1982 M GER
6 N MITTELRHEIN       GER
6 N ZERBACH Matthias 1982 M GER
6 N KULASZA Peter 1983 M GER
6 N WERNER Martin 1982 M GER
7 N WUERTTEMBERG 2       GER
7 N TRAUB Stefan 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
7 N RENTSCHLER Tobias 1982 M GER
7 N VON DER WAL Helge 1982 M GER
7 N HÜGEL Rudi 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
8 N NORDRHEIN 2       GER
8 N HORN Sven 1982 M GER
8 N HUPERTZ Mirco 1983 M GER
8 N HORN Arne 1982 M GER
9 N NIEDERSACHSEN       GER
9 N HEITS Enno 1983 M GER
9 N KÜRSCHNER Ralph 1982 M GER
9 N BRONS Wessel 1982 M GER
9 N APETZ Tjark-Marten 1983 M GER
10 N BAYERN       GER
10 N WIELGOSS Arno 1982 M GER
10 N WEINBERGER Sebastian 1982 M GER
10 N BURGMEIER Ulrich 1982 M GER
10 N ZYREWITZ Moritz 1983 M GER