Deutsche Meisterschaft - Sabre Men's U15 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
May 28, 2022 - May 29, 2022 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 N DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N MAKLAKOV Julian 2008 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
3 N LARRES Felix 2007 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
3 N VON DER WEPPEN Tim 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
May 18, 2019 - May 19, 2019 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 N THUMM Tiberius 2005 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
2 N GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 N KURZ Loris 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Jun 16, 2018 - Jun 17, 2018 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian 2004 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 WAGNER Lucas 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Jun 17, 2017 - Jun 18, 2017 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 FUNKE Timon 2003 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 BONDAR Samuel 2003 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
3 PIECHA Robert 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Jun 11, 2016 - Jun 12, 2016 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 KÜHLING Julian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 BUHR Sören 2002 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 GUBITZ Malte 2002 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 HEATHCOCK Antonio 2002 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Jun 13, 2015 - Jun 14, 2015 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
1 SCHMITZ Peter 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 WAGNER Pascal 2001 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KRAUS Jakob 2001 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
Jun 14, 2014 - Jun 15, 2014 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Alsfeld
1 BECHER Pascal 2000 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 NALEWAJA Tim 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 WINTERGOLLER Eduard 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 ZECEVIC Antonijo 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Jun 8, 2013 - Jun 9, 2013 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
1 LANDWEHR Fabian 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 BEER Gregor 1999 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 SCHWEIGERT Luca 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Jun 9, 2012 - Jun 10, 2012 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Koblenz
1 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 BELLMANN Jonas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BATSCH Florian 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 POLZER Adrian 1998 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
Jun 18, 2011 - Jun 19, 2011 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Ingolstadt
1 PAUL Nils-Ole 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 DÖRR Denis 1997 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Jun 12, 2010 - Jun 13, 2010 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KÄSTNER Etienne 1996 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 HERBON Nick 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Jun 13, 2009 - Jun 14, 2009 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Alsfeld
1 WALDI Nils 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KLUGER Vincent 1995 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
3 MÜNCH Dominik 1995 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
Jun 14, 2008 - Jun 15, 2008 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | München/Grünwald
1 MÖLLER Tom 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 JÜNGER Christian 1994 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
Jun 16, 2007 - Jun 17, 2007 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Alsfeld
1 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 KESSLER Dennis 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 RIEGERT Jannik 1993 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
Jun 17, 2006 - Jun 18, 2006 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 SCHEURICH Simon 1992 M GER
3 EHRLER Julian 1992 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
Jun 18, 2005 - Jun 19, 2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Alsfeld
1 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KORNBERGER Florian 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 EIFLER Nils 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER Herner TC (GER)
Jun 19, 2004 - Jun 20, 2004 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Neckargmünd
1 MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
2 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
Jun 21, 2003 - Jun 22, 2003 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira 1989 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
2 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 GRUND Andreas 1989 M GER
3 NGUYEN David 1989 M GER
Jun 22, 2002 - Jun 23, 2002 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Alsfeld
1 KARAKAYA Harun 1988 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
2 SCHÜTZ Jakob 1988 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 BAUMTROK Jewgenij 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BELL Andreas 1988 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
Jun 23, 2001 - Jun 24, 2001 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Sulzbach-Rosenberg
1 BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 EPPINGER Peter 1987 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KOLBE Julian 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHNEIDER Manuel 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Jun 17, 2000 - Jun 18, 2000 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dormagen
1 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 TEICHMANN Carsten 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER
3 KLOTZ Alexander 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Jun 19, 1999 - Jun 20, 1999 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dormagen
1 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 STAHLECKER Kai 1985 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 NATTER David 1985 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 NICKL Robert 1985 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Jun 20, 1998 - Jun 21, 1998 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Erfurt
1 HÖLZENBEIN Andreas 1984 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
2 NEUMANN Tobias 1984 M GER
3 HÖTZEL Marc-André 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 PRENGEL Christopher 1984 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
Jun 14, 1997 - Jun 15, 1997 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Alsfeld
1 DIEHL Marc 1983 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
2 KURZ Oliver 1983 M GER
3 KULASZA Peter 1983 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 ROGLER Christoph 1983 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
May 18, 1996 - May 19, 1996 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Göppingen
1 RIEKER Andreas 1982 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 BRÜSEWITZ Patrick 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 STÖHRER Simon 1982 M GER
May 27, 1995 - May 28, 1995 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Kenten
1 GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 RODENBECK Till 1981 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 SCHULEMANN Sven 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
May 28, 1994 - May 29, 1994 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Berlin
1 N BITTNER Kai 1980 M GER
2 N MÜLLER Marco 1980 M GER
3 N KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER
3 N SCHNEIDER Fin 1980 M GER
May 29, 1993 - May 30, 1993 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | St. Augustin
1 N KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M THA
2 N LOCK Robert 1979 M GER
3 N SCHMID Alexander 1979 M GER
4 N SCHIFFER Bork 1979 M GER
Jan 1, 1992 - Jan 1, 1992 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Korb
1 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 STAHLSCHMIDT Carl 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHULZE Michael 1978 M GER
4 PIRRUNG Christian 1978 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)