Back to list

Results

2022 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
January 8, 2022 - January 9, 2022

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RASPOPTSIS Evangelos 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 N THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 N KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 N BASTAS Konstantinos 2005 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
5 N GRIGORIADIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
6 N KOUTOUPES Antonios 2005 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
7 N TSOKAS Vasileios 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
8 N STAVARIS Gerasimos Nikolaos 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
9 N PASSIAS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
10 N ALESTAS Georgios 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
11 N CHALVATZIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
12 N TROULLINOS Ioannis 2006 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
13 N ARMPER Emmanouil 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
14 N MAVROMATIS Achilleas 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
15 N SYROS-TOURMAN Alexandros 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
16 N DOUKIDIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
17 N PAPAIOANNOU Evangelos 2006 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
18 N POULAKIS Michail 2006 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
19 N KATSINOS Stylianos 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
20 N MOURTZAKIS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
20 N RAPTOPOULOS Orfeas 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
22 N KRANITIS Alexios 2007 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
23 N MARKOULAKIS Emmanouil 2005 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
24 N VOULIKAS Apostolos 2008 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
25 N PALYVOS Christos Iason 2008 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
26 N TSALAMANIOS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
27 N MAINGKOT Adrianos 2006 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
28 N PATRAS Nikolaos-Ioannis 2006 M GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS (GRE)
29 N GRIGORIOU Konstantinos 2006 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
30 N MANTZOUKAS Alexandros 2007 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
31 N THEODORAKOPOULOS Theodoros 2006 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
32 N BOULOUSIS Ioannis 2008 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
33 N ITSANIS Stavros 2007 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
34 N RITENAUER Romanos Konstantinos 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
35 N NOTARAS Georgios 2007 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
36 N TIKELLIS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908 (GRE)
37 N SARDELAS Georgios 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
38 N BAKALIS Angelos 2007 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
39 N PETRAKIS Marios-Ioannis 2006 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
40 N GRIGORIADIS Stefanos 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
41 N KOUTELOPOULOS Georgios 2006 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
42 N ANDREOU Aris 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
43 N KAZAKOS Orestis 2007 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
44 N FOUKAS Vasileios 2007 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
44 N NIKOLOUDIS Georgios 2006 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
46 N ALIFERIS Georgios Zacharias 2006 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
47 N DELIDIMITRIOU Athanasios 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
48 N PAGONIDIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
49 N CHRISTOU Dimitrios Marios 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
50 N ZAIOS Alexandros 2007 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
51 N SDIROS Georgios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
52 N KOSTOULAS Pantelis 2008 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
53 N PATSOURAS Evangelos 2008 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
54 N PAPAIOANNOU Athanasios 2007 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
55 N 1st round MEITANIS Christos 2006 M GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)
56 N 1st round ALIPRANTIS Orionas 2007 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
57 N 1st round SCHIZAS Ioannis Prodromos 2007 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
58 N 1st round PAPAGIANNIS Alexandros 2006 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
59 N 1st round MAVROS Vasileios 2008 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
60 N 1st round PAPAGEORGIOU Alexios 2007 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
61 N 1st round SPYRIDONIDIS Alkiviadis 2008 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
62 N 1st round POUTACHIDIS Christos 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
63 N 1st round TSISMENAKIS Nikolaos 2005 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
64 N 1st round VOULGARIS Epameinondas 2008 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
65 N 1st round KOUTSOUKLAKIS Christos 2007 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
66 N 1st round CHOULIARAS Georgios 2006 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
67 N 1st round PAPAPAVLOU Konstantinos 2008 M GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)
68 N 1st round TIGAS Panagiotis 2008 M GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
2 N KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N KEFALA TSOROU Styliani 2005 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
3 N PAGONI MARIA 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
5 N PATSOURA Dimitra 2005 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
6 N BIZA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
7 N ELEFTHERAKI Rafaela Eirini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
8 N MOUZOURAKI Filomila 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
9 N KASIMATI Danai 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
10 N KATSOULI Zoi Maria 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
11 N PAGONI Konstantina 2008 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
12 N KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli 2006 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
13 N KARANIKA MARIA 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
14 N TIRIAKIDOU Maria Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
15 N BAGOURAKI Ioanna Markella 2005 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
16 N PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia 2005 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
17 N LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
18 N BINA Foteini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
19 N TSAKIRI Christina 2008 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
20 N PAPAPANOU Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
21 N DIMOSTHENOUS Nafsika Olga 2008 F GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
22 N KARAMPASI Aspasia 2008 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
23 N TSALAMANIOU Eleni 2005 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
24 N SYRMOU Evangelia Eleni 2007 F GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
25 N RASPOPTSI Eleftheria Nefeli 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
26 N KRIARI Maria 2007 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
27 N TOULOUPI Maria 2008 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
28 N PAVLIDOU Chara Ioanna 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
29 N GRIGORIADOU Maria-Eleni 2007 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
30 N ANTHOPOULOU Anastasia 2008 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
31 N PALASKA Sofia 2007 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
32 A THANOPOULOU Eirini Maria 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
33 N TSOURDI Evgenia 2007 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
34 N OPADCHA Mariya 2005 F UKR AKRITES (GRE)
35 N VOUTSINA Myrto 2007 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
36 N STAVRIDOU Anna 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
37 N SKEMPETZI Eirini Panagiota 2008 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
38 N ANTONIADOU Theodora 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
39 N SOUTOPOULOU Nikoleta 2005 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
40 N PAPADIMITRIOU Evgenia 2008 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
41 N VASILAKI Maria 2008 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
42 N MATSOUKI Stavroula 2005 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
43 N SIDERAKI Dafni 2008 F GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
44 N RENTOUMI Melina 2008 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
45 N VASILATOU Dafni 2006 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
46 N 1st round THEODOROGLAKI Evangelia 2008 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
47 N 1st round SFAKIANAKI Evangelia 2006 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
48 N 1st round ROKANA Christina 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
49 N 1st round KATSAROU Alexia 2007 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
50 N 1st round SKOULA Ekaterini-Maria 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
51 N 1st round KALIMERI Olympia 2008 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
52 N 1st round KALOGEROPOULOU Theodora 2006 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
53 N 1st round PANAGOPOULOU SIDERI Ariadni 2007 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
54 N 1st round PERDIKAKI Alexandra 2007 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
55 N 1st round PERDIKI Anna 2007 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
56 N 1st round MANGIORI Olympia 2008 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
57 N 1st round MITROKOSTA Paraskevi Zoi 2008 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)

Epee Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 O.X.I.FLORINAS       GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
1 RASPOPTSIS Evangelos 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
1 TSOKAS Vasileios 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
1 SDIROS Georgios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
1 CHALVATZIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS       GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
2 THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
2 KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
2 TSALAMANIOS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
2 FOUKAS Vasileios 2007 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 IRIDA       GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 SYROS-TOURMAN Alexandros 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 STAVARIS Gerasimos Nikolaos 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 ARMPER Emmanouil 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 ALESTAS Georgios 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
4 A.L.MESSARAS       GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
4 GRIGORIADIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
4 MOURTZAKIS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
4 TROULLINOS Ioannis 2006 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
5 L.O.VARIS       GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
5 MANTZOUKAS Alexandros 2007 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
5 KOUTOUPES Antonios 2005 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
5 THEODORAKOPOULOS Theodoros 2006 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
5 PALYVOS Christos Iason 2008 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
6 XIFOMACHOS       GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
6 BOULOUSIS Ioannis 2008 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
6 GRIGORIOU Konstantinos 2006 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
6 VOULIKAS Apostolos 2008 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
6 DOUKIDIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
7 O.S.AMAROUSIOU       GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
7 ALIFERIS Georgios Zacharias 2006 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
7 BASTAS Konstantinos 2005 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
7 ITSANIS Stavros 2007 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
7 NIKOLOUDIS Georgios 2006 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
8 A.A. IOANNINON       GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
8 PAPAGEORGIOU Alexios 2007 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
8 PASSIAS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
8 KAZAKOS Orestis 2007 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
9 AKRITES       GRE AKRITES (GRE)
9 BAKALIS Angelos 2007 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
9 PETRAKIS Marios-Ioannis 2006 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
9 CHOULIARAS Georgios 2006 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
9 PATSOURAS Evangelos 2008 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
10 A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION       GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
10 TSISMENAKIS Nikolaos 2005 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
10 MAINGKOT Adrianos 2006 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
10 PAPAGIANNIS Alexandros 2006 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
10 ALIPRANTIS Orionas 2007 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
11 MESOGEIOS RAFINAS       GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
11 PAPAIOANNOU Athanasios 2007 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
11 MAVROS Vasileios 2008 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
11 VOULGARIS Epameinondas 2008 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
12 A.A.VOREION PROASTION       GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)
12 MEITANIS Christos 2006 M GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)
12 TIGAS Panagiotis 2008 M GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)
12 PAPAPAVLOU Konstantinos 2008 M GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)

Epee Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS       GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
1 MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
1 LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
1 KARAMPASI Aspasia 2008 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
1 TSALAMANIOU Eleni 2005 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
2 O.X.I.FLORINAS       GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 TIRIAKIDOU Maria Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 ELEFTHERAKI Rafaela Eirini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 ANTONIADOU Theodora 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 L.O.VARIS       GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
3 ROKANA Christina 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
3 KEFALA TSOROU Styliani 2005 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
3 PAGONI MARIA 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
3 KARANIKA MARIA 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
4 IRIDA       GRE IRIDA (GRE)
4 VASILAKI Maria 2008 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
4 BIZA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
4 MOUZOURAKI Filomila 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
4 KATSOULI Zoi Maria 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
5 AKRITES       GRE AKRITES (GRE)
5 OPADCHA Mariya 2005 F UKR AKRITES (GRE)
5 BAGOURAKI Ioanna Markella 2005 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
5 VASILATOU Dafni 2006 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
5 PATSOURA Dimitra 2005 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
6 LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS       GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
6 KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli 2006 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
6 PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia 2005 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
6 PALASKA Sofia 2007 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
6 VOUTSINA Myrto 2007 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
7 MESOGEIOS RAFINAS       GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
7 RENTOUMI Melina 2008 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
7 PAPAPANOU Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
7 TSOURDI Evgenia 2007 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
7 PAPADIMITRIOU Evgenia 2008 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
8 A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION       GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
8 PANAGOPOULOU SIDERI Ariadni 2007 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
8 KASIMATI Danai 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
8 THEODOROGLAKI Evangelia 2008 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
8 SKOULA Ekaterini-Maria 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
9 A.L.MESSARAS       GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
9 KRIARI Maria 2007 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
9 SFAKIANAKI Evangelia 2006 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
9 GRIGORIADOU Maria-Eleni 2007 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)