Foil Men's Senior Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SC AMSTERDAM | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||||
1 | N | GIACON Daniel | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
1 | N | VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan | 1993 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
1 | N | NAWAR Suhayl | 2004 | M | EGY | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
1 | N | JANS KOHNEKE Teun | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | HollandSchermen | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||||
2 | N | DE JONG Olivier | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2 | N | JOEMRATI Ashwan | 2002 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2 | N | SNIJDER Ivo | 2000 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | YUNO Elisha | 1997 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | S.V. Tréville | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||||
3 | N | WALET Koen | 2004 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
3 | N | SPLIT Olivier | 1999 | M | NED | SC Noord (NED) | ||
3 | N | POST Patrick | 1995 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
3 | N | DIJKSTRA Michael | 2006 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
4 | N | S.V. Ter Weer | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||||
4 | N | MATLA Alex | 1967 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
4 | N | MATLA Emiel | 2001 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
4 | N | SMITS Francois | 1993 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
4 | N | NONHEBEL Floris | 1975 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
5 | N | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||||
5 | N | DE KRUIJFF Abbe | 2005 | M | NED | |||
5 | N | KENNEDY Juriaan | 1991 | M | NED | |||
5 | N | PADDENBURG Joep | 1995 | M | NED | |||
5 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
6 | N | S.V. Hoc Habet | NED | E.S.S.V. Hoc Habet (NED) | ||||
6 | N | NAM Kwangmin | 2000 | M | NED | |||
6 | N | SIHOL Edward | 2001 | M | NED | |||
6 | N | TODOROV Vasil | 2002 | M | NED |
Epee Women's Senior Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | AEW | NED | Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW (NED) | ||||
1 | N | BERENDS Carmen | 1994 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
1 | N | KROESE Roos | 1996 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
1 | N | KROESE Katelijn | 2001 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | Schermacademie Zair | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||||
2 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | TERZOPOULOS Marlies | 1993 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | VAN DER VEEN Ynet | 1967 | F | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
2 | N | YOSHIMORI Sakura | 1999 | F | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
3 | N | SC Den Bosch | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||||
3 | N | VAN GRINSVEN Luca | 2005 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | TARTOCZKI Vera | 1998 | F | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | ||
3 | N | DE WIJN Day | 1998 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE JONG Cheryl | 1995 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
4 | N | Fencing Club Almere | NED | FC Almere (NED) | ||||
4 | N | CAGLAR Emma | 2003 | F | TUR | |||
4 | N | CELIE Jocy | 2003 | F | NED | |||
4 | N | VAN DEN BERGH Eveline | 1998 | F | NED | FC Almere (NED) | ||
5 | N | S.V. SCARAMOUCHE | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||||
5 | N | KOCKEN Veronique | 2007 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
5 | N | KOCKEN Ulrieke | 2005 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
5 | N | MANSUROVA Ramina | 2003 | F | NED | |||
6 | N | Schermschool de Jordaan | NED | |||||
6 | N | REINECKE Liset | 1962 | F | NED | |||
6 | N | KEMMERLING Anyuta | 1973 | F | NED | |||
6 | N | HOM Ans | 1964 | F | NED |
Epee Men's Senior Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | S.V. SCARAMOUCHE | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||||
1 | N | DERKSEN Ruben | 2000 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
1 | N | VAN NUNEN David | 1995 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
1 | N | TULEN Tristan | 1991 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
1 | N | TULEN Rafael | 1997 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2 | N | SC Den Bosch | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||||
2 | N | DE WIJN Zoa | 1995 | M | NED | MSV Zeemacht (NED) | ||
2 | N | KEPPEL Alec | 2002 | M | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | VAN ROOIJ Kevin | 2002 | M | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | VEENENBOS Konrad | 2004 | M | NED | FC Almere (NED) | ||
3 | N | ROBBSCHERMEN | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||||
3 | N | WARREMAN Daan | 2004 | M | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | ROUBAILO Niels | 2003 | M | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | REMMEN Maurits | 2005 | M | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | BIJKER Peter | 1968 | M | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
4 | N | K.M.S.V. | NED | Koninklijke Militaire Scherm Vereniging (NED) | ||||
4 | N | VERBURGH Maurice | 1986 | M | NED | Koninklijke Militaire Scherm Vereniging (NED) | ||
4 | N | SCHOUT Jasper | 1986 | M | NED | Koninklijke Militaire Scherm Vereniging (NED) | ||
4 | N | BONTES Joris | 1997 | M | NED | Koninklijke Militaire Scherm Vereniging (NED) | ||
4 | N | BLAAS Bjorn | 1990 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
5 | N | Fencing Ermelo | NED | Fencing Ermelo (NED) | ||||
5 | N | DE VRIES Matthijs | 1989 | M | NED | Fencing Ermelo (NED) | ||
5 | N | DEKKER Tristan | 2002 | M | NED | Fencing Ermelo (NED) | ||
5 | N | POST Arnout | 2002 | M | NED | Fencing Ermelo (NED) | ||
5 | N | ZEWE Maxim | 2001 | M | NED | Fencing Ermelo (NED) | ||
6 | N | Schermacademie Zair | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||||
6 | N | DUIVENVOORDEN Glenn | 2001 | M | NED | |||
6 | N | LEPPERS Jon | 1993 | M | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
6 | N | SCHANZLEH Thom | 1990 | M | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
6 | N | VAN GAMEREN Axl | 1993 | M | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
7 | N | Fencing Club Almere | NED | FC Almere (NED) | ||||
7 | N | JELDERS Christian | 1990 | M | NED | FC Almere (NED) | ||
7 | N | KIL Howard | 2003 | M | NED | |||
7 | N | STROOP Preston Ridley | 2006 | M | NED | |||
8 | N | SC Midden Nederland | NED | SC Midden Nederland (NED) | ||||
8 | N | WAGENAAR Julius | 1970 | M | NED | |||
8 | N | RIJSDIJK Jasper | 2001 | M | NED | |||
8 | N | OOSTHOF Collin | 1989 | M | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
8 | N | DIJKMAN Jan Maarten | 1970 | M | NED | |||
9 | N | HollandSchermen | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||||
9 | N | DE WAAL Sigert | 2004 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
9 | N | DE JONG Nighel | 2003 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
9 | N | DE WAAL Dieter | 2001 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
9 | N | VAN EDEREN Adam | 2006 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
10 | N | S.V. Ter Weer | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||||
10 | N | MOUSSET Tycho | 2005 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
10 | N | NONHEBEL Floris | 1975 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
10 | N | SCHIPPER August | 2005 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
11 | N | TSV Rapier | NED | T.S.V. Rapier (NED) | ||||
11 | N | ZAMAN Nikki | 1985 | M | NED | |||
11 | N | JACOBS Gijs | 2000 | M | NED | |||
11 | N | KROON Ivo | 2000 | M | NED | |||
12 | N | De Drie Musketiers | NED | s.v. De 3 Musketiers (NED) | ||||
12 | N | ABBINK Richard | 1972 | M | NED | |||
12 | N | FRAIJ Willem | 1960 | M | NED | |||
12 | N | GEERAEDTS Leo | 1967 | M | NED | |||
12 | N | HENGEVELD Martijn | 1900 | M | NED | |||
13 | N | S.V. La Prime | NED | s.v. La Prime (NED) | ||||
13 | N | LAMMERS Jan-Willem | 1990 | M | NED | |||
13 | N | UITDEHAAG Michiel | 1974 | M | NED | |||
13 | N | DWARKASING Thomas | 1997 | M | NED | FC Almere (NED) | ||
13 | N | WILLEMEN Berend | 2006 | M | NED |
Sabre Women's Senior Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SC AMSTERDAM | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||||
1 | N | SPIJKER Anne | 1990 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
1 | N | TALBOT Laura | 2000 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
1 | N | VAN LAERE Fleur | 2004 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
1 | N | LI Xiaoman Maria | 2007 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | A.S.S.V. Esprit | NED | A.S.S.V. Esprit (NED) | ||||
2 | N | TODOROVA Slavyana | 1993 | F | BUL | |||
2 | N | TERLETH Yeelen | 1998 | F | FRA | ST DIE SRD (FRA) | ||
2 | N | KOSEL Antonia | 1997 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
2 | N | CLAESSENS Mandy | 1999 | F | NED | A.S.S.V. Esprit (NED) | ||
3 | N | S.V. SURTOUT | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||||
3 | N | OVERWEG Caroliene | 1900 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | TURNHOUT Diese | 2004 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN VIEGEN Iris | 2000 | F | NED |
Sabre Men's Senior Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SC AMSTERDAM | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||||
1 | N | ALUPEI Alexie | 1999 | M | ROU | CS RIPOSTA (ROU) | ||
1 | N | SCHAAFSMA Bote | 2002 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
1 | N | NYIRI Peter | 2000 | M | ROU | CS RIPOSTA (ROU) | ||
1 | N | NIVARD Daniel | 1985 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | S.V. SURTOUT | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||||
2 | N | BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan | 2000 | M | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
2 | N | FAAS Quinton | 2000 | M | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
2 | N | GOEDHART Mike | 1992 | M | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
2 | N | GOOSSENS Robbert | 1992 | M | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
3 | N | DON QUICHOTE | NED | N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED) | ||||
3 | N | SPEELMAN Nico | 1984 | M | NED | N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED) | ||
3 | N | VRIENS tim | 1997 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | ROESINK Bela | 1992 | M | NED | N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED) | ||
3 | N | NIJSEN Thomas | 1997 | M | NED | |||
4 | N | S.V. SCARAMOUCHE | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||||
4 | N | POLAK Martijn | 1967 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
4 | N | TULEN Rafael | 1997 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
4 | N | TULEN Tristan | 1991 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
4 | N | PIMENAU Aleh | 1961 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
5 | N | HollandSchermen | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||||
5 | N | DE JONG Marijn | 1977 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
5 | N | DE JONG Olivier | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
5 | N | FEIZASKARI Siroos | 1976 | M | NED | |||
5 | N | JOEMRATI Ashwan | 2002 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
6 | N | TSV Rapier | NED | T.S.V. Rapier (NED) | ||||
6 | N | VAN KEMENADE Mees | 2001 | M | NED | |||
6 | N | OVERBEEKE Attila | 2005 | M | NED | s.v. P.S.V. Eindhoven (NED) | ||
6 | N | WAASDORP Ryan | 2004 | M | NED | T.S.V. Rapier (NED) | ||
7 | N | S.V. Hoc Habet | NED | E.S.S.V. Hoc Habet (NED) | ||||
7 | N | VAN SLAGMAAT Max | 1999 | M | FRA | GOURNAY (FRA) | ||
7 | N | PAVLOV Viktor | 2002 | M | BUL | Levski (BUL) | ||
7 | N | MERENYI Marcell | 2000 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
8 | N | s.v. Vívás | NED | s.v. Vívás (NED) | ||||
8 | N | VAN BURIK Joe | 1988 | M | NED | |||
8 | N | KROM Sytze | 2003 | F | NED | |||
8 | N | KRAMER Lars | 1999 | M | GER |