Back to list

Results

2021 Österreichische Veteranen Meisterschaft
AUT Graz
November 13, 2021 - November 14, 2021

Sabre Women's V70 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SELTENHAMMER Enrica 1960 F AUT Wiener SC (AUT)

Sabre Women's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)

Sabre Women's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RISAK Petra 1976 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)

Sabre Women's V30 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NORDMEYER Agnes 1983 F AUT Wiener SC (AUT)

Sabre Men's V70 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Men's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LINDNER Robert 1961 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
2 N KAINZ Ernst 1959 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)

Sabre Men's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MARGETICH Gerhard 1970 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
2 N LEE Felix 1967 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
3 N KNEZ Darko 1966 M SLO
3 N PRIJATELJ Bojan 1962 M SLO
5 N ZIELINSKI-LICK Jürgen 1962 M AUT Kapfenberger SV (AUT)

Sabre Men's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BAUMGARTNER Erwin 1974 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
2 N RUSAK Aleksander 1974 M SLO

Sabre Men's V30 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's V70 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HENDRICKS Judith 1945 F AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
2 N STOSCHITZKY Edith 1949 F AUT ATUS Weiz (AUT)

Foil Women's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HINTERSEER Ursula 1957 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
2 N SELTENHAMMER Enrica 1960 F AUT Wiener SC (AUT)

Foil Women's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)

Foil Women's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NIEMENKARI Minna 1974 F FIN UFC Wien (AUT)

Foil Women's V30 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's V70 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAIER Walter 1940 M AUT ATUS Weiz (AUT)

Foil Men's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BLASCHKA Robert 1958 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
2 N FALLWICKL Armin 1956 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
3 N KAINZ Ernst 1959 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)

Foil Men's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HAYEK Günther 1969 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
2 N SCHUBERT Thomas 1964 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
3 N DÜZEL Murat 1900 M AUT
3 N MARGETICH Gerhard 1970 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)

Foil Men's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WANG Dominik 1981 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
2 N DELLA PIETRA Leonardo 1973 M ITA StLFC Graz (AUT)

Foil Men's V30 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N AICHER Felix 1989 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)

Sabre Men's Veteran Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N AUSTRIA       AUT
1 N MARGETICH Gerhard 1970 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
1 N LEE Felix 1967 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
1 N BAUMGARTNER Erwin 1974 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
2 N SLOVENIA       SLO
2 N RUSAK Aleksander 1974 M SLO
2 N PRIJATELJ Bojan 1962 M SLO
2 N KNEZ Darko 1966 M SLO
3 N AUSTRIA 2       AUT
3 N ZIELINSKI-LICK Jürgen 1962 M AUT Kapfenberger SV (AUT)
3 N KAINZ Ernst 1959 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
3 N LINDNER Robert 1961 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)

Foil Men's Veteran Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N AUSTRIA       AUT
1 N WANG Dominik 1981 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
1 N HAYEK Günther 1969 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
1 N DELLA PIETRA Leonardo 1973 M ITA StLFC Graz (AUT)
2 N STG SALZBURG       AUT
2 N KAINZ Ernst 1959 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
2 N HINTERSEER Roman 1953 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
2 N FALLWICKL Armin 1956 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
3 N STG NIEDEROESTERREICH       AUT
3 N SCHUBERT Thomas 1964 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
3 N MARGETICH Gerhard 1970 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
3 N AICHER Felix 1989 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)

Sabre Women's Veteran Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's V70 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HENDRICKS Judith 1945 F AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
2 N STOSCHITZKY Edith 1949 F AUT ATUS Weiz (AUT)

Epee Women's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SELTENHAMMER Enrica 1960 F AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
2 N HINTERSEER Ursula 1957 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)

Epee Women's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
2 N TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
3 N GRABHER-RHOMBERG Andrea 1967 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
3 N STROHMEYER-EDER Hildegard 1966 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)

Epee Women's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NEUMEISTER Claudia 1900 F AUT
2 N MADER Judith 1978 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)

Epee Women's V30 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's V70 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAIER Walter 1940 M AUT ATUS Weiz (AUT)

Epee Men's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BLIEMEGGER Klaus 1956 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
2 N FALLWICKL Armin 1956 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
3 N ZYLKA Henryk 1955 M GER TG Landshut (GER)
3 N TRIEB Franz 1959 M AUT Kapfenberger SV (AUT)
5 N LINDNER Robert 1961 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
6 N KÖNIG Rainer 1961 M AUT FC Hohenems (AUT)
7 N KAINZ Ernst 1959 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)

Epee Men's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DELLA PIETRA Leonardo 1973 M ITA StLFC Graz (AUT)
2 N LECHNER Sebastian 1980 M AUT FCH Hallein (AUT)
3 N WEIRICH Oswald 1900 M AUT

Epee Men's V30 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHMAUZER Jürgen 1900 M AUT
2 N AICHER Felix 1989 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)

Epee Women's Veteran Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N AUSTRIA       AUT
1 N STROHMEYER-EDER Hildegard 1966 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
1 N STOSCHITZKY Edith 1949 F AUT ATUS Weiz (AUT)
1 N LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
2 N STG VORARLBERG       AUT
2 N NEUMEISTER Claudia 1900 F AUT
2 N MADER Judith 1978 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
2 N GRABHER-RHOMBERG Andrea 1967 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
3 N STG Wien       AUT
3 N TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
3 N SELTENHAMMER Enrica 1960 F AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
3 N HENDRICKS Judith 1945 F AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)

Epee Men's Veteran Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STG STEIERMARK       AUT
1 N TRIEB Franz 1959 M AUT Kapfenberger SV (AUT)
1 N ZIELINSKI-LICK Jürgen 1962 M AUT Kapfenberger SV (AUT)
1 N DELLA PIETRA Leonardo 1973 M ITA StLFC Graz (AUT)
2 N STG SALZBURG       AUT
2 N SCHMAUZER Jürgen 1900 M AUT
2 N LECHNER Sebastian 1980 M AUT FCH Hallein (AUT)
2 N KATZELBERGER Florian 1963 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
2 N FALLWICKL Armin 1956 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
3 N FK WIENER NEUDORF       AUT FK Wiener Neudorf (AUT)
3 N STG VORARLBERG       AUT
3 N SCHUHFRIED Othmar 1965 M AUT FK Wiener Neudorf (AUT)
3 N HAYEK Günther 1969 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
3 N BLIEMEGGER Klaus 1956 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
3 N KÖNIG Rainer 1961 M AUT FC Hohenems (AUT)
3 N HÄMMERLE Walter 1971 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
3 N GRABHER Gernot 1966 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)

Epee Men's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HAYEK Günther 1969 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
2 N HÄMMERLE Walter 1971 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
3 N ZIELINSKI-LICK Jürgen 1962 M AUT Kapfenberger SV (AUT)
3 N GRABHER Gernot 1966 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
5 N KATZELBERGER Florian 1963 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
6 N SCHUHFRIED Othmar 1965 M AUT FK Wiener Neudorf (AUT)
7 N HÄMMERLE Werner 1966 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)