Epee Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | COUFALOVA Anna | 2000 | F | CZE | BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE) | ||
2 | N | BIELESZOVA Veronika | 2002 | F | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
3 | N | JASNA Adela | 2000 | F | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
3 | N | JASNA Tereza | 2000 | F | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
5 | N | VINCENCOVA Ester | 2001 | F | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
6 | N | HAVLINOVA Tereza | 2003 | F | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
7 | N | VOLAKOVA Hana | 2002 | F | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
8 | N | CERVENKOVA Katerina | 2001 | F | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
9 | N | NOVACKOVA Dominika | 2003 | F | CZE | |||
10 | N | PROKSIKOVA Patricie | 2002 | F | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
11 | N | MIROVSKA Eliska | 2004 | F | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
12 | N | PESULOVA Magdalena | 2001 | F | CZE | |||
13 | N | DEVINCENZO Francesca | 2003 | F | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
14 | N | STEHNEJOVA Tereza | 2003 | F | CZE | |||
15 | N | KVETOVSKA Veronika | 2000 | F | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
16 | N | BRANNA Jasmina | 2002 | F | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
17 | N | CMEJRKOVA Klara | 2002 | F | CZE | |||
18 | N | JARINOVA Nela | 2003 | F | CZE | CSK Riegel (CZE) | ||
19 | N | NOVAKOVA Petra | 2002 | F | CZE | |||
20 | N | STEPANOVA Eva | 2003 | F | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
21 | N | MIKEŠOVÁ Eliška | 2000 | F | CZE |
Epee Women's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | DUKLA OLOMOUC | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||||
1 | N | JASNA Adela | 2000 | F | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
1 | N | VOLAKOVA Hana | 2002 | F | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
1 | N | KVETOVSKA Veronika | 2000 | F | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
1 | N | JASNA Tereza | 2000 | F | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
2 | N | SC PRAHA | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||||
2 | N | BIELESZOVA Veronika | 2002 | F | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
2 | N | PROKSIKOVA Patricie | 2002 | F | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
2 | N | VINCENCOVA Ester | 2001 | F | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
2 | N | CERVENKOVA Katerina | 2001 | F | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
3 | N | SC PRAHA 2 | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||||
3 | N | STEPANOVA Eva | 2003 | F | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
3 | N | HAVLINOVA Tereza | 2003 | F | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
3 | N | DEVINCENZO Francesca | 2003 | F | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
4 | N | USK PRAHA | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||||
4 | N | BRANNA Jasmina | 2002 | F | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
4 | N | MIROVSKA Eliska | 2004 | F | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
4 | N | STEHNEJOVA Tereza | 2003 | F | CZE |
Epee Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BRYKNER Matyas | 2001 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
2 | N | VOLAK Samuel | 2000 | M | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
3 | N | OSICKA Adam | 2000 | M | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
3 | N | PAVLIK Matyas | 2000 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
5 | N | COUFAL Frantisek | 2003 | M | CZE | BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE) | ||
6 | N | SALZER Matej | 2001 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
7 | N | SALZER Jiri | 2001 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
8 | N | KROUZECKY Tomas | 2001 | M | CZE | Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE) | ||
9 | N | LUCOVIC Matej | 2001 | M | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE) | ||
10 | N | BELL Timothy | 2001 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
11 | N | NOVACEK Vit | 2000 | M | CZE | BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE) | ||
12 | N | LEVY Josef | 2000 | M | CZE | |||
13 | N | ZHANAL Petr | 2002 | M | CZE | |||
14 | N | JINDRA Jakub | 2002 | M | CZE | Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE) | ||
15 | N | KLAUS Robert | 2003 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
16 | N | ARTAZOV Maxmilián | 2002 | M | CZE | |||
17 | N | JURKA Jaroslav | 2001 | M | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
18 | N | FORMANEK Matej | 2001 | M | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE) | ||
19 | N | KALUS Jonas | 2002 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
20 | N | IVANCO Mikulas | 2001 | M | CZE | |||
21 | N | STEPAN Vaclav | 2002 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
22 | N | DZIACKY Jiri | 2000 | M | CZE | TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske (CZE) | ||
23 | N | BURK Filip | 2001 | M | CZE | |||
24 | N | BERAN Matyas | 2000 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
25 | N | VAVRA Antonin | 2000 | M | CZE | CSK Riegel (CZE) | ||
26 | N | KADIDLO Daniel | 2002 | M | CZE | |||
27 | N | PROCHAZKA Vojtech | 2005 | M | CZE | |||
28 | N | STEMPEL Jan | 2003 | M | CZE | |||
29 | N | GOLDFLAM Otto | 2000 | M | CZE | |||
30 | N | KAPLAN Lukas | 2001 | M | CZE | CSK Riegel (CZE) | ||
31 | N | KRALICEK Jakub | 2000 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
32 | N | JANSA Martin | 2002 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
33 | N | SMRCEK Simon | 2001 | M | CZE | Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE) | ||
34 | N | CLARK Oskar | 2001 | M | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE) | ||
35 | N | FRANTA Ondrej | 2002 | M | CZE | TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske (CZE) | ||
36 | N | FILIP Jan | 2000 | M | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE) | ||
37 | N | PHAM Daniel | 2002 | M | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE) | ||
38 | N | PRISTAS Jakub | 2000 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
39 | N | SMÍTKA Jan | 2001 | M | CZE | |||
40 | N | SVATOŠ Ondrej | 2002 | M | CZE | |||
41 | N | DOSTAL Jan | 2002 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
42 | N | KRAUS Lukas | 2001 | M | CZE | Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE) | ||
43 | N | BELOHOUBEK Matous | 2003 | M | CZE | |||
44 | N | LENC Jiří | 2002 | M | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE) | ||
45 | N | MARHOLD Roman | 2000 | M | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE) | ||
46 | N | DE VINCENZO Matteo | 2003 | M | CZE |
Epee Men's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | DUKLA OLOMOUC | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||||
1 | N | JURKA Jaroslav | 2001 | M | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
1 | N | OSICKA Adam | 2000 | M | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
1 | N | SCHEYER Jiri | 2001 | M | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
1 | N | VOLAK Samuel | 2000 | M | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
2 | N | SC PRAHA | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||||
2 | N | SALZER Matej | 2001 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
2 | N | SALZER Jiri | 2001 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
2 | N | PAVLIK Matyas | 2000 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
2 | N | BRYKNER Matyas | 2001 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
3 | N | LOKOMOTIVA PLZEN | CZE | Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE) | ||||
3 | N | SMRCEK Simon | 2001 | M | CZE | Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE) | ||
3 | N | KROUZECKY Tomas | 2001 | M | CZE | Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE) | ||
3 | N | JINDRA Jakub | 2002 | M | CZE | Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE) | ||
4 | N | SC PRAHA 2 | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||||
4 | N | JANSA Martin | 2002 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
4 | N | STEPAN Vaclav | 2002 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
4 | N | KLAUS Robert | 2003 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
4 | N | KALUS Jonas | 2002 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
5 | N | LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE) | ||||
5 | N | FORMANEK Matej | 2001 | M | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE) | ||
5 | N | FILIP Jan | 2000 | M | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE) | ||
5 | N | MARHOLD Roman | 2000 | M | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE) | ||
6 | N | SOKOL DEJVICE | CZE | Sokol Dejvice (CZE) | ||||
6 | N | GOLDFLAM Otto | 2000 | M | CZE | |||
6 | N | KADIDLO Daniel | 2002 | M | CZE | |||
6 | N | STEMPEL Jan | 2003 | M | CZE | |||
7 | N | SLOVÁCKÁ SLAVIA UHERSKE | CZE | TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske (CZE) | ||||
7 | N | DZIACKY Jiri | 2000 | M | CZE | TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske (CZE) | ||
7 | N | KULA Ondřej | 2000 | M | CZE | |||
7 | N | FRANTA Ondrej | 2002 | M | CZE | TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske (CZE) | ||
8 | N | USTI NAD LABEM | CZE | Sportovni serm Usti o.s. (CZE) | ||||
8 | N | ARTAZOV Maxmilián | 2002 | M | CZE | |||
8 | N | IVANCO Mikulas | 2001 | M | CZE | |||
8 | N | PROCHAZKA Vojtech | 2005 | M | CZE | |||
9 | N | RIEGEL PRAHA | CZE | CSK Riegel (CZE) | ||||
9 | N | JUN Tadeas | 2002 | M | CZE | CSK Riegel (CZE) | ||
9 | N | BELOHOUBEK Matous | 2003 | M | CZE | |||
9 | N | VAVRA Antonin | 2000 | M | CZE | CSK Riegel (CZE) | ||
9 | N | KAPLAN Lukas | 2001 | M | CZE | CSK Riegel (CZE) | ||
10 | N | SC PRAHA 3 | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||||
10 | N | DE VINCENZO Matteo | 2003 | M | CZE | |||
10 | N | BERAN Matyas | 2000 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
10 | N | PRISTAS Jakub | 2000 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
10 | N | DOSTAL Jan | 2002 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
11 | N | LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE 2 | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE) | ||||
11 | N | PHAM Daniel | 2002 | M | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE) | ||
11 | N | CLARK Oskar | 2001 | M | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE) | ||
11 | N | LENC Jiří | 2002 | M | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE) |