Foil Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HAVRANKOVA Eva | 1996 | F | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava (CZE) | ||
2 | N | BIMOVA Andrea | 1993 | F | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
3 | N | SEDLAKOVA Isabela | 2003 | F | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
3 | N | NEMCOVÀ Stepanka Anna | 2000 | F | CZE | Serm Liberec (CZE) | ||
5 | N | MALICKOVA Eliska | 2002 | F | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
6 | N | MATRASZEK Veronika Viktorie | 1998 | F | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
7 | N | MACKO Michaela | 2000 | F | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
8 | N | POKORNA Eliska | 1989 | F | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
9 | N | JAKUBCOVA Katerina | 1991 | F | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
10 | N | PRUSOVA Kristyna | 1999 | F | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
11 | N | CIGANKOVA Tereza | 1997 | F | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) |
Foil Women's Senior Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | USK PRAHA | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||||
1 | N | BIMOVA Andrea | 1993 | F | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
1 | N | MUSILKOVA Veronika | 2002 | F | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
1 | N | PRUSOVA Kristyna | 1999 | F | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
1 | N | POKORNA Eliska | 1989 | F | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
2 | N | SOKOL BYSTRICE | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||||
2 | N | SEDLAKOVA Isabela | 2003 | F | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
2 | N | MALICKOVA Eliska | 2002 | F | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
2 | N | LOUKOTOVA Nela | 2003 | F | CZE | |||
2 | N | JAKUBCOVA Katerina | 1991 | F | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
3 | N | OSTRAVA | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||||
3 | N | CIGANKOVA Tereza | 1997 | F | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
3 | N | MATRASZEK Veronika Viktorie | 1998 | F | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
3 | N | REMESOVA Klara | 1994 | F | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) |
Foil Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KREJCIK Jan | 1991 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
2 | N | KURFURST Jan | 1991 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
3 | N | KUNDERA Vaclav | 1983 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
3 | N | ZWINGER Robert | 1996 | M | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava (CZE) | ||
5 | N | SOBOTKA Jakub | 1999 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
6 | N | LASAK Ondrej | 1999 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
7 | N | PROKES Josef | 1974 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
8 | N | TOTUSEK Marek | 2002 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
9 | N | KURFURST Jiri | 1985 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
10 | N | TESARIK Daniel | 2000 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
11 | N | CHMELA Lukas | 1980 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
12 | N | KACVINSKY Jan | 1992 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
13 | N | KONIG Robert | 2000 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
14 | N | ONDRUSEK Radek | 1999 | M | CZE | KS SK Zlin (CZE) | ||
15 | N | SRNA Jan | 1990 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
16 | N | BLAHUT Jan | 1999 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
17 | N | ANDRYSIK Tomas | 1984 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
18 | N | CHALOUPKA Matej | 1999 | M | CZE | Serm Liberec (CZE) | ||
19 | N | KARDAS Jan | 1986 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) |
Foil Men's Senior Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | USK PRAHA | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||||
1 | N | KREJCIK Jan | 1991 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
1 | N | SOBOTKA Jakub | 1999 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
1 | N | PROKES Josef | 1974 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
1 | N | MADR Vilem | 1986 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
2 | N | SOKOL BYSTRICE | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||||
2 | N | KURFURST Jan | 1991 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
2 | N | KURFURST Jiri | 1985 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
2 | N | KURFURST Michal | 1986 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
2 | N | TOTUSEK Marek | 2002 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
3 | N | SOKOL BRNO | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||||
3 | N | TESARIK Daniel | 2000 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
3 | N | SRNA Jan | 1990 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
3 | N | KUNDERA Vaclav | 1983 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
3 | N | CHMELA Lukas | 1980 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
4 | N | OSTRAVA | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||||
4 | N | LASAK Ondrej | 1999 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
4 | N | KARDAS Jan | 1986 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
4 | N | CMIEL Adam | 1997 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
4 | N | BLAHUT Jan | 1999 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
5 | N | BOHEMIANS PRAHA | CZE | Bohemians Praha (CZE) | ||||
5 | N | CHREN Dominik | 1941 | M | CZE | |||
5 | N | CHREN Simon | 2001 | M | CZE | Bohemians Praha (CZE) | ||
5 | N | CIMLER Cestmir | 1990 | M | CZE | Bohemians Praha (CZE) |