Back to list

Results

Circuit National Jeunesse
SUI Châtelaine
November 13, 2021 - November 14, 2021

Sabre Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PERROUD Nora 2004 F SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
2 N      
2 N GILLIOZ Fuonna 2004 F SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
3 N CHEVALIER Elsa 2005 F SUI ESC Chablais (SUI)

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ALVAREZ PEREZ Iñaki 2004 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
2 N DONATI Alexander 2003 M SUI CSL Locarno (SUI)
3 N CROSTA Giovanni 2005 M ITA CS VARESE (ITA)
3 N ROSSETTI Alexandre 2005 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
5 N SCARABEL Matteo 2005 M SUI CSL Locarno (SUI)
7 N RICHARD Ambroise 2007 M SUI ESC Chablais (SUI)
8 N RIBELI Gabriel 2004 M SUI CSL Locarno (SUI)
9 N OBERTI Gianluca 2006 M SUI CSL Locarno (SUI)
10 N SIDDIQUI Kamil 2006 M SUI CSL Locarno (SUI)
11 N LUGON Esteban 2007 M SUI ESC Chablais (SUI)

Sabre Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
2 N DUBOIS Zoé 2008 F SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
3 N MENDEZ GÖDDE Anna 2009 F SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
3 N HAVERMAN Romy 2009 F ISR CEF Founex (SUI)

Sabre Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
2 N ROELOFS Erwan 2008 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
3 N SILVESTRE Ethan 2008 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
3 N FELTGEN Erwan 2008 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
5 N BIGGIO Alex 2009 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
6 N ANSERMET Loïc 2009 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
7 N FEUILLE Louis 2004 M FRA CEF Founex (SUI)
8 N MACDONALD Jango 2008 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
2 N CHEVALIER Elsa 2005 F SUI ESC Chablais (SUI)
3 N DELAGE Sara 2007 F SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
2 N CROSTA Giovanni 2005 M ITA CS VARESE (ITA)
3 N RICHTER Axel 2005 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
5 N AIME Clark 2006 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
6 N ROSSETTI Alexandre 2005 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
7 N RICHARD Ambroise 2007 M SUI ESC Chablais (SUI)
8 N SCARABEL Matteo 2005 M SUI CSL Locarno (SUI)
9 N NIGGLI Alexander 2007 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
10 N LUGON Esteban 2007 M SUI ESC Chablais (SUI)
10 N OBERTI Gianluca 2006 M SUI CSL Locarno (SUI)
11 N SIDDIQUI Kamil 2006 M SUI CSL Locarno (SUI)

Sabre Women's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Men's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RIVA Dino 2003 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
2 N ROPRAZ Aurélien 2003 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
3 N NERVI Pietro 2004 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)

Foil Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VALLES CORTES Lucia 2009 F FRA

Foil Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FELTGEN Erwan 2008 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
2 N FREMAUX Gabriel 1900 M FRA
3 N TEMPIA Valentin 2009 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 N GABORIAUD Marceau 2009 M FRA
5 N LAVENTURE Theaume 2009 M FRA
6 N FIAUX Enguérand 2008 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GOEPPNER-CHAU Marie-Soranna 2007 F FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
2 N JABERG Sydney 2007 F SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
3 N NICOD Clara 2007 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 N LAURENT Sarah 2007 F SUI CEM Morges (SUI)

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TAN Lucas 2007 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
2 N FELTGEN Erwan 2008 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
3 N TOMASIN Riccardo 2007 M ITA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 N HAVERMAN Eli 2005 M ISR CEF Founex (SUI)
5 N BARBERAU Azzuro Antonin 2007 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)

Foil Women's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club