Back to list

Results

2022 Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg
GER Künzelsau
October 9, 2021 - October 9, 2021

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 N HUMMEL Milena 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 N KUS Jana 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
7 N BAUER Lina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
8 N GEORGIEV Kalina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
9 N HECKEL Evelin 2008 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
10 N SCHUSTER Finja 2008 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N THUMM Tiberius 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 N REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 N SCHNIEPP Leon 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
7 N ENGEL Maurice 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
8 N KURZ Loris 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
9 N WEISER Tim 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
10 N MOHRING Arne Mika 2007 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
11 N ROSIN Jonathan 2007 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
12 N GOMMEL Colin 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
12 N WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
14 N LEHNERT Tobias 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
15 N BARBUL Patrik 2008 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)

Sabre Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FC WUERTH KUENZELSAU 2       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 BAUER Lina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 SCHUSTER Finja 2008 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 GEORGIEV Kalina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)

Sabre Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 THUMM Tiberius 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 KURZ Loris 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 SCHNIEPP Leon 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 ENGEL Maurice 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2      

Sabre Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 N BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 N SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
7 N HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
8 N KUS Jana 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
9 N KUZMIN Tais 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 N HUMMEL Milena 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
11 N BAUER Lina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
12 N GEORGIEV Kalina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
13 N KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
14 N SCHUSTER Finja 2008 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NICKLAS Sören 2004 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N WAHL Louis 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N THUMM Tiberius 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 N SCHNIEPP Leon 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 N WEISER Tim 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 N LUTZ Florian 2004 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
8 N DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
9 N MOHRING Arne Mika 2007 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
10 N KURZ Loris 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
11 N SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
12 N LEHNERT Tobias 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
13 N BARBUL Patrik 2008 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
14 N REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
14 N WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
16 N ENGEL Maurice 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)

Sabre Women's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FC WUERTH KUENZELSAU 3       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 BAUER Lina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 SCHUSTER Finja 2008 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 GEORGIEV Kalina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)

Sabre Men's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TSG EISLINGEN 2       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 WAHL Louis 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 THUMM Tiberius 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 WEISER Tim 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 SCHNIEPP Leon 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 NICKLAS Sören 2004 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 LUTZ Florian 2004 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2      

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 N BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 N KUZMIN Tais 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 N STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
8 N SCHMIDT Carina 1990 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 N WAHL Louis 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 N ULRICH Helge 1971 M GER
7 N HOFMANN Björn 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 N NICKLAS Sören 2004 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
9 N BLUMHOFER John 2000 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
10 N TAPPE Michael 1976 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)

Sabre Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TSG EISLINGEN 3       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 FC PFORZHEIM MMX       GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
2 BLUMHOFER John 2000 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
2 TAPPE Michael 1976 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
2 ROSIN Jonathan 2007 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)