Back to list

Results

18. Postmichel-Turnier
GER Esslingen
April 30, 2022 - April 30, 2022

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MÜLLER Len 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 N HÖFLER Julius 2006 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 N ALYOKHIN Fyodor 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 N GAUSS Neil 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
5 N BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern (GER)
6 N HERMANNS Julius 2005 M GER SC Korb (GER)
7 N NEUMEISTER Alexander 2007 M GER TSV Tettnang (GER)
8 N VESTI Lucien 2007 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
9 N KIECKBUSCH Jacob 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
10 N FREY Quentin 2007 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
11 N MÄDER Finian 2005 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
12 N FINZENHAGEN Ben 2008 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
13 N KELLER Tim 2008 M GER TSV Calw (GER)
14 N SCHROTT Benjamin 2008 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
15 N FRITZ Johann 2008 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
16 N MOTA-HEHN Mateus 2007 M GER FC Lauda-Königshofen (GER)
17 N STRASHEIM Philipp 2007 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
18 N WERNER Titus 2007 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
19 N SPRINGBORN Alexander 2008 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
20 N WATTENBACH Finn 2006 M GER TSV Tettnang (GER)
21 N SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad 2008 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
22 N VON QUAST Maximilian 2006 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
23 N ILG Florian 2008 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
24 N KIEL Antonio 2007 M GER TSV Leinfelden (GER)
25 N KIEßLING Joshua 2007 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
26 N BARTH Samuel 2006 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
27 N BÄR Oscar 2005 M GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
28 N ILG Felix 2008 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
29 N HEISE Hendrik 2005 M GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
30 N REKOW Jan Moritz 2006 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
31 N STAIB Samuel 2007 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
32 N ZANNER Raoul 2006 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
33 N 1st round OBERREßL Jannis 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
34 N 1st round DOBOVISEK Julian 2006 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
35 N 1st round KREIM Jeremias 2006 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
36 N 1st round LANGHANS Tim 2006 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
37 N 1st round BREGENZER Johannes 2007 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
38 N 1st round MARENBACH Lorenz 2007 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
39 N 1st round WANG Gavin 2008 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BAUER Fenja 2005 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
2 N FELLMANN Emelie 2007 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
3 N TROPMANN Anastasia 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N HÖPFL Amelie 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 N SCHOLTES Elise 2006 F BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
6 N GOTO Yui 2007 F JPN MTV Stuttgart (GER)
7 N CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi 2005 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
8 N SELMAYR Sarah 2006 F GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
9 N POPOV Maria 2005 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
10 N GONTIER Ninon 2007 F BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
11 N KÖLL Teresa 2006 F GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
12 N MALETZ Alina 2005 F GER TV Lahr (GER)
13 N POPOV Anna - Sophia 2008 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
14 N TRAPP Rabea 2006 F GER SC Korb (GER)
15 N TRUNZER Hannah 2008 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
16 N VOGL Emily 2006 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
17 N JOERIS Tophan 2005 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
18 N WÖLL Tara 2007 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
19 N 1st round LUFT Lilly 2006 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
20 N 1st round LOBE MANGA Laetitia 2007 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
21 N 1st round KARNATH Floriane 2007 F GER TG Biberach (GER)