Back to list

Results

44. Jugendpokal Dormagen
GER Dormagen
May 7, 2022 - May 8, 2022

Sabre Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUS Timea 2011 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N NATTUVETTY Maja 2012 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
3 N BERZINA Katrina 2012 F LAT
3 N GANSE Noée 2011 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 N MERTENS Amilia 2012 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 N KÖNIG Cassandra 2012 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 N KAYISI Ayla 2012 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 N MARINCAU Maria 2011 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
9 N BECKER Frida Pauline 2012 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)
10 N DITTMANN Meera 2012 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 N LEHMANN Greta 2012 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 N ADLER Judith Marie 2012 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
13 N KARCHER Julia Carien 2012 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)
14 N CAVARA Marlene Charlotte Helen Kate 2011 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
15 N PHAM Aí Linh 2012 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)
16 N CORREIA Isabella Emilia 2011 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)

Sabre Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHMIERER Ben 2011 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N TIMKE Niklas 2011 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 N NEGRI Jakob Johann 2011 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N KRAVCOVS Andrejs 2011 M LAT
5 N ZAIß Joshua 2011 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
6 N SU Delin 2012 M CHN TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 N GANSE Jascha 2011 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 N ROMMELFANGER Jonathan Henri 2011 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)
9 N SCHNEIDER Jonas 2012 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
10 N QI Florian 2011 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
11 N AL-RUBAIE Ali 2011 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
12 N PACK Bastian 2012 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 N STEUER Yeon 2011 M KOR TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 N MCMANUS Eric 2011 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
15 N SWIERCZYNSKI Dominik 2011 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
16 N SCHURSE Jonathan 2012 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)
17 N SAJTHY Konstantin 2011 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
18 N KREUTZ Lennart 2011 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)
19 N RÖSGEN Henri 2011 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)
20 N FRANZ Sebastian 2012 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
21 N PENNELLA Johann 2011 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)
22 N HOCH Jona Elias 2012 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)
0 1st round VAGT Florian Mathias 2011 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)

Sabre Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHIANG Enno 2007 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
2 N LARRES Felix 2007 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
3 N DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N WEBER Leonard 2008 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 N MAKLAKOV Julian 2008 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
6 N WEISER Tim 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 N VON DER WEPPEN Tim 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 N SCHIFFER Mika 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 N SCHMIERER Till 2009 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
10 N HAHN Tammo 2007 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
11 N SUSIN Pablo 2007 M FRA
12 N LEHNERT Tobias 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
13 N KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola 2008 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
14 N ERMERT Johannes 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
15 N STEINBERG Jesko 2009 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
16 N SCHIFFER Matti 2009 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
17 N SIMONS Gereon 2009 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
18 N LANZMICH Oskar 2008 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
19 N WERLING Niklas 2007 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
20 N DANARD Guillaume 2008 M FRA
21 N BRAMMER Tristan 2008 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
22 N LIU Justin 2010 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)
23 N SCHEJNOHA Florian 2008 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 N BARBUL Patrik 2008 M SVK TS Göppingen (GER)
25 N DE WEERT Nico 2008 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)
26 N FRANK Marlon 2007 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
26 N BÖDINGER Anton 2007 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
28 A KANTE Almamy 2008 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
29 N MARINO Jona Matteo 2010 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
30 N PASCENKOVS Andrejs 2008 M LAT
31 N FOMINOVS Aleksandrs 2008 M LAT
32 N GROHMANN Jannis 2010 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
33 N PLÜTZER Floyd 2010 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
34 N Round BRETZ Oscar 2007 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
35 N Round MOHSLER Jakob 2008 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
36 N Round KÖRBER Noah 2009 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
36 N Round MELNIKOVS Alberts 2009 M LAT Salvo (LAT)
38 N Round SAJTHY Vincent 2008 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
39 N Round DREISING Julian 2009 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
40 N Round STAHMANN Hendrik 2008 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
41 N Round MEINECKE Maurice 2007 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
42 N Round SAVLOVSKIJS Jaroslavs 2009 M LAT
43 N 1st round SICHWARDT Viktor 2009 M GER TG Herford (GER)
44 N 1st round ARENZ Marlon 2009 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
45 N 1st round STANNEK Tim 2009 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
0 1st round GRABOWSKI Finn Josef 2008 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)

Sabre Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WEILAND Mia 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N KUS Jana 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N HERBON Cisanne 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N GALYEMSKA Viktoriya 2008 F UKR TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 N MOLL Lucille 2008 F FRA
5 N KOHL Polina 2007 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 N SINAKOVA Marija 2007 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
8 N KETTERER Valentine 2007 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
9 N BIJOK Mathilde 2007 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
10 N SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
11 N HAACK Mirja-Lena 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 N PAPOVA Marija 2007 F LAT
13 N CHAMPION Elizabeth 2007 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
14 N ALBERT Stella 2009 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
15 N NEMIRO Kristina 2009 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
16 N MIX Esther Marie 2008 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)
17 N SAGAN Inès 2007 F FRA
18 N LUCAS Annika 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
19 N PABST Johanna Clara 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
20 N PODKOWIK Lara 2010 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
21 N REZI Luisa 2010 F ROU TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
22 N ROBITZSCH Lea Rajka 2007 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)
23 N ROBITZSCH Franka Rhianna 2009 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)
24 N ZHOU Isabella 2010 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
25 N KARCHER Lena Johanna 2007 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)
26 N LUDWIG Lena Sophie 2010 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
0 F 1st round SULZENKO Margarita 2008 F LAT

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N LOHMANN Nico 2005 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 N DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N HUSMANN Matthis 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 N VON DER WEPPEN Tim 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 N WEBER Leonard 2008 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 N HENDRIKS Jasper 2005 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
8 N MARCHINI Pietro Nicodemo 2006 M ITA
9 N NOWAK Fabian 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 N WITZKE Alessio 2005 M GER Herner TC (GER)
11 N LEHNERT Tobias 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
12 N GOLIASCH David 2005 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
13 N SCHIFFER Mika 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 N LANZMICH Oskar 2008 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
15 N WEISER Tim 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
16 N BARBUL Patrik 2008 M SVK TS Göppingen (GER)
17 N PASCENKOVS Andrejs 2008 M LAT
18 N KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola 2008 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
19 N FOMINOVS Aleksandrs 2008 M LAT
20 N SCHEJNOHA Florian 2008 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
21 N KÜPPERS Gerrit 2006 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)
22 N ORLINSKI Mauritz Paul August 2005 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)
23 N FRICKE Jan Philipp 2006 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N KUS Jana 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N WEILAND Julia 2005 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N SINAKOVA Marija 2007 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
5 N BIJOK Mathilde 2007 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
6 N HERBON Cisanne 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 N THOMÉ Marie 2006 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
8 N GALYEMSKA Viktoriya 2008 F UKR TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 N PISKUNOVA Jelena 2006 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
10 N KOHL Polina 2007 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 N LÜKING Johanna 2005 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 N WEILAND Mia 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 N RODICHEVA Mariia 2006 F UKR TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 N KÜPPER Livia 2006 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
15 N PAPOVA Marija 2007 F LAT
16 N MIX Esther Marie 2008 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)
17 N GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
18 N REINHARDT Frederike 2006 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
19 N SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
20 N ZHAO Yiye 2007 F CHN FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
21 N ALEX Ingrid 2006 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)

Sabre Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LUCAS Annika 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N HAACK Mirja-Lena 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N NEMIRO Kristina 2009 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
3 N ALBERT Stella 2009 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 N SU Ruoshui 2009 F CHN TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 N HRABOVA Mariia 2010 F UKR
7 N ALT Mathilda 2010 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
8 N PABST Johanna Clara 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 N BARTH Mara 2010 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
10 N ZHOU Isabella 2010 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 N REZI Luisa 2010 F ROU TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 N BOIA Ines Sofia 2010 F ESP SG Kaarst (GER)
13 N BASTRON Julie 2010 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
14 N JENKE Beatrice 2010 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
15 N HEIDER Viktoria 2010 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
16 N GUTMANN Marit 2010 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
17 N HEYING Paula 2010 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)
18 N BIGLARI Elisa 2010 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
19 N ANNA Froesch 2010 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
20 N LUDWIG Lena Sophie 2010 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)

Sabre Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZHAO Zhi Long 2009 M CHN FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
2 N LIU Dominic 2009 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N SCHIFFER Matti 2009 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N LIU Justin 2010 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)
5 N SIMONS Gereon 2009 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
6 N SCHMIERER Till 2009 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
7 N GROHMANN Jannis 2010 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 N SAVLOVSKIJS Jaroslavs 2009 M LAT
9 N MARINO Jona Matteo 2010 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
10 N PLÜTZER Floyd 2010 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 N KÖRBER Noah 2009 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 N CARUS Hannes 2010 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
13 N MELNIKOVS Alberts 2009 M LAT Salvo (LAT)
14 N STANNEK Tim 2009 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
15 N REINHARDT Felix 2009 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
16 N MARCINIAK Tayler 2010 M GER Herner TC (GER)
17 N QUACK Joshua 2010 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)
18 N BEUL Philipp 2010 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
19 N XUE Chutong Lucas 2009 M CHN SG Kaarst (GER)