Jugendpokal - Sabre Women's U11 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
May 7, 2022 - May 8, 2022 | Jugendpokal Dormagen | Dormagen
1 N RUS Timea 2011 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N NATTUVETTY Maja 2012 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
3 N BERZINA Katrina 2012 F LAT
3 N GANSE Noée 2011 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
May 11, 2019 - May 12, 2019 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 N SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 N HERBON Cisanne 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N WEILAND Mia 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N GÖRRES Norina 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
May 5, 2018 - May 6, 2018 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 BIJOK Mathilde 2007 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
2 ULRICH Sophia 2007 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 KOHL Polina 2007 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 ZHAO Yiye 2007 F CHN FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
May 6, 2017 - May 7, 2017 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
3 BAUER Luca Liv 2006 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 JANZ Anastasia 2006 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Apr 30, 2016 - May 1, 2016 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
2 MITNACHT Emma 2005 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 WEILAND Julia 2005 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 WERTH Johanna 2005 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
May 2, 2015 - May 3, 2015 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 KUSIAN Miriam 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
3 NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 SCHOPF Annabelle 2004 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
May 3, 2014 - May 4, 2014 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 HOOGSTRA Michelle 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 TROMPETA Luise 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHYMCZYK Zoe 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
May 4, 2013 - May 5, 2013 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SENF Carmen 2002 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
3 LECHEL Annika 2002 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
May 5, 2012 - May 6, 2012 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KUFFEL Kyra 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 PAPENDICK Sarah 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
May 7, 2011 - May 8, 2011 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
2 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 BOLTE Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 BORETZKI Nicole 2000 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
May 8, 2010 - May 9, 2010 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
1 PREYER Maite-Jonna 1998 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 WAGNER Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 BUDDE Ilka 1998 F GER Herner TC (GER)
4 TOMALIK Lena 1999 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
May 9, 2009 - May 10, 2009 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 BUDDE Ilka 1998 F GER Herner TC (GER)
2 KOCH Lara Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 OBERKIRCH Lina 1998 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 HALBAUER Kay Helen 1998 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
May 3, 2008 - May 4, 2008 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 BARTH Julia 1997 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 BIRTEL Calla 1997 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
4 STEIGER Annika 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
May 5, 2007 - May 6, 2007 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 SARBAN Ilgin 1996 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
2 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 REDETZKE Annika 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 GÖRG Marie 1996 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)