Back to list

Results

38. Buchholzer Bienenstich 2022
GER Buchholz in der Nordheide
April 30, 2022 - May 1, 2022

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KROGGEL Katharina 1976 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
2 N WICHMANN Elisabeth 2005 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
3 N KAUFMANN Kira Anna 2001 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
3 N CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea 2004 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
5 N VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline 2000 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER)
6 N BUCHWALD Lisbeth 2006 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
7 N HOLSTE Lisa 1998 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
8 N SCHMID Ana Maria 1997 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
9 N GOGOLIN Kim 2005 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
10 N HOFFMANN Amelie 2000 F GER TSV Winsen (GER)
11 N DREYER Lara 1993 F GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst (GER)
12 N ZUR NIEDEN Friederike 1967 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
13 N VON POBLOTZKI Julia 1982 F GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst (GER)
14 N COLDEWEY Valerie 1993 F GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst (GER)
15 N STABER Jeanine 1979 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KRUMSTROH Sönke 1998 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
2 N BISCHOF Finn 2005 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
3 N MAISON Jost 2005 M GER TSV Winsen (GER)
3 N LAMIDON Maxime 2001 M FRA TSV Winsen (GER)
5 N SEEMANN Paul Leopold 2006 M GER TSV Winsen (GER)
6 N MOGILIN Matvey 2005 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
7 N WILLEMS Tom 2003 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
8 N KANTE Marten Bjarne 1998 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
9 N BETTELS Felix 2004 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
10 N MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino 2006 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
11 N TIEDEMANN Jan 1997 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
12 N BEHN Tobias 1999 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
13 N SCHMID Andreas 2003 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
14 N GOLLNICK Noah 2000 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
15 N KLÖTZER Maximilian 2006 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
16 N HERMSEN Leander 2002 M GER ASC Göttingen (GER)
17 N VOGEL Linus 2001 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
18 N ODINIUS Michael 1961 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
19 N BEUGEL-KRESS Peter 1969 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
20 N GLORIS Nils 2003 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GRÜNERT Clara Luise 2005 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
2 N MAHUTKA Malin Ava 2007 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
3 N GOGOLIN Kim 2005 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
3 N HOFFMANN Chiara 2005 F GER TSV Winsen (GER)
5 N KRAUSE Frida 2005 F GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
6 N DIERßEN Leonie 2006 F GER TSV Winsen (GER)
7 N RIKNAGEL EVA 2007 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
8 N TEMUR Duru 2007 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
9 N GÜNDEL Aurelia 2008 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
10 N WEBER Johanna 2008 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
11 N SCHMÜSER Emma 2007 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
12 N JANKNECHT Francisca 2005 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
13 N ALIYEV Sofia 2007 F GER ASC Göttingen (GER)
14 N ULUTÜRK Sükran Sena 2005 F TUR ASC Göttingen (GER)
15 N NAUMANN Rebekka 2007 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
16 N LOBSIGER Lilly 2006 F GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
17 N STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine 2007 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
18 N GIESE Emma 2007 F GER TSV Winsen (GER)
19 N MADSEN Lina Katharina 2006 F GER TSV Winsen (GER)
20 N ULUTÜRK Sevval 2008 F TUR ASC Göttingen (GER)
21 N DANILA-LEGEL Ioana Elena 2008 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
22 N SHUBAR Sena 2005 F GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst (GER)
23 N SCHMELZER Cora 2005 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
24 N VON FINCKENSTEIN Friederike 2006 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER)
25 N ROGGE Neele 2008 F GER HFC Bremen (GER)
26 N STANGE Sina 2008 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
0 F 1st round HEINTZ Amalia 2007 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
0 F 1st round LILITH Gebauer 2005 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHULZ Maksymillian 2005 M DEN Varde FK (DEN)
2 N ESPELAGE Casper 2006 M GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
3 N SIEMERS Jesper 2008 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
3 N KLÖTZER Maximilian 2006 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
5 N ROHDE Julian 2008 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
6 N WANG Zimin 2008 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
7 N MIECHIELSEN Piet 2007 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
8 N RICHTERS Simon 2008 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
9 N RIKNAGEL MIKKEL 2008 M DEN Varde FK (DEN)
10 N BURCHARDT Jonah 2008 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
11 N EHLERS Jordan Sidney 2005 M GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst (GER)
12 N LOUWES Friedrich 2008 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
13 N EHRLING Paul 2006 M GER ASC Göttingen (GER)
14 N RISCHE Benedict 2006 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
15 N GERBERS Emil 2008 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)

Foil Women's U9 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAHUTKA Malin Ava 2007 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
2 N CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea 2004 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
3 N MARKMANN Franziska 2004 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
3 N SIEVERT Nike 2004 F GER SV Alfeld (GER)
5 N STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine 2007 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
6 N RIKNAGEL EVA 2007 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
7 N SCHMELZER Cora 2005 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)

Foil Men's U9 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino 2006 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
2 N SCHULZ Maksymillian 2005 M DEN Varde FK (DEN)
3 N HASSE Malte 2002 M GER SV Alfeld (GER)
3 N SIEMERS Jesper 2008 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)