Back to list

Results

Budapest Cup
HUN Budapest
November 13, 2021 - November 14, 2021

Foil Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N USA       USA
1 N ZHENG Ivy 2005 F USA
1 N CHUSID Mikayla 2007 F USA
1 N KONG Chin Yi 2005 F USA
1 N LESLIE Ryanne 2005 F USA
2 N USA 2       USA
2 N LEE Brianna 2005 F USA
2 N OH Erin 2005 F USA
2 N WANG Ellen 2005 F USA
2 N KIM Rachael 2005 F USA
3 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
3 N STUTCHBURY Carolina 2005 F GBR Invicta FC (GBR)
3 N ELLIOTT Megan 2006 F GBR
3 N TSANG Amelie 2006 F GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
3 N JOHNSON Isabella 2006 F GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
4 N TURKEY       TUR
4 N ANBARLILAR Fatima Zehra 2005 F TUR
4 N AY Elif Su 2006 F TUR
4 N CANTENAR Sevval Pelin 2005 F TUR
4 N ARIKAN Ada 2006 F TUR
5 N UKRAINE       UKR
5 N PETROVA Kristina 2005 F UKR
5 N KULYK Krystina 2005 F UKR
5 N CHYZHYKOVA Yelyzaveta 2005 F UKR
5 N PRON Kira 2006 F UKR
6 A ISRAEL       ISR
6 A SORIANO Goni 2005 F ISR
6 A TYAGUNOV KAGAN May 2006 F ISR
6 A KOREN Lihi Peer 2006 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
6 A KURITZKY Gili 2008 F ISR
7 A USA 4       USA
7 A USA 3       USA
7 A PEVZNER Victoria 2006 F USA
7 A GRIFFIN Emma 2005 F USA
7 A SHEN Sophia 2005 F USA
7 A CAO Arianna 2005 F USA
7 A CHEN Jia 2006 F USA
7 A LUNG Katerina 2007 F USA
7 A HO Brianna 2005 F USA
9 N ROMANIA       ROU
9 N MITI BIKFALVI Ingrid 2006 F ROU
9 N TEODORESCU Maria 2005 F ROU
9 N RADU Paula 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
9 N DINCA Andreea 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
10 N POLAND       POL
10 N JAKUBOWSKA Marta 2006 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
10 N WOJTAS Hanna 2007 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
10 N NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra 2005 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
10 N KUS Natasza 2007 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
11 N HUNGARY       HUN
11 N BARTUS Claudia 2007 F HUN
11 N BADAR Szonja 2006 F HUN
11 N MAROSI Greta Nora 2007 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
11 N KOLLAR Anna 2007 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
12 N NETHERLANDS       NED
12 N EMANUEL Ava 2005 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
12 N YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
12 N BUIJSE Valerie 2005 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
12 N DAMMROFF Lotte 2007 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
13 N POLAND 2       POL
13 N BINKO Aleksandra 2006 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
13 N SZCZECHOWSKA Laura 2005 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
13 N NOWAKOWSKA Aleksanda 2007 F POL
13 N GRACZYK Julia 2005 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
14 N RUSSIA       RUS
14 N CHAUSOVA Vera 2006 F RUS
14 N ZORINA Irina 2006 F RUS
14 N LEVCHUK Milana 2008 F RUS
14 N BABAEVA Diana 2005 F RUS
15 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
15 N BRYZGALOVA Svitlana 2008 F UKR
15 N DERMENZHY Valentyna 2006 F UKR
15 N STEPOVYK Milana 2007 F UKR
15 N SHMIDT Sofiia 2005 F UKR
16 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
16 N SAMPSON Verity 2006 F GBR Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club (GBR)
16 N CULKIN Nathalie 2006 F GBR
16 N TSANG Sophie 2005 F GBR
16 N CONCHIE Martha 2005 F GBR
17 N GERMANY       GER
17 N ENGLER Eva 2006 F GER FC Moers (GER)
17 N VÖLKER Linn Marie 2007 F GER FC Moers (GER)
17 N BRAUN Annemarie 2005 F GER FC Moers (GER)
17 N HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 F GER FC Moers (GER)
18 N TURKEY 2       TUR
18 N ARSLAN Zeynep Tuana 2006 F TUR
18 N ACAR Bahar Deniz 2006 F TUR
18 N TURHANLAR Beril 2006 F TUR
18 N ARIKAN Azra 2006 F TUR
19 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
19 N GOLOVINA Liliana 2005 F RUS
19 N MAMEDOVA Aila 2005 F RUS
19 N DELIKAMOVA Maya 2005 F RUS
19 N EMELEVA Liubov 2005 F RUS
20 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
20 N NEAGU CULEA Mara 2005 F ROU
20 N CISMAS Darra 2006 F ROU
20 N MALE Enya 2006 F ROU
21 N POLAND 3       POL
21 N BARTOL Antonina 2005 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
21 N WOJEWODZKA Zuzanna 2007 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
21 N PLAZA Malgorzata 2006 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
21 N DOROSZKIEWICZ Wiktoria 2007 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
22 N MOLDOVA       MDA
22 N JOSAN Uliana-Dumitrita 2007 F MDA
22 N COJOCARI Maria 2005 F MDA
22 N ZAHAROVA Victoria 2006 F MDA
22 N DOBRININA Uliana 2006 F MDA
23 N ROMANIA 3       ROU
23 N PREDA Dalia 2006 F ROU
23 N MANOLACHE PASSIMA Iana 2006 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
23 N LITA Karina 2008 F ROU
24 N RUSSIA 3       RUS
24 N TARATUNSKAIA Aleksandra 2005 F RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
24 N DAVLETKHANOVA Karina 2006 F RUS
24 N KRAVTSOVA Kseniia 2005 F RUS
24 N BELIAEVA Polina 2006 F RUS
25 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
25 N ROTH Annabelle 2006 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
25 N ILLEKOVA Katerina 2008 F CZE
25 N PROKESOVA Barbora 2006 F CZE
26 N UKRAINE 3       UKR
26 N GORODYSKA Alina 2005 F UKR
26 N LYZAK Yevheniia 2007 F UKR
26 N BORYSOVA Ahlaia 2008 F UKR
26 N NAHRABOVA Mariia 2006 F UKR
27 N SERBIA       SRB
27 N ZUNIC Milena 2006 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
27 N COSIC Jana 2006 F SRB
27 N SEL Nina 2005 F SRB
27 N PAVLOVIC Silvija 2005 F SRB
28 N POLAND 4       POL
28 N WISNIEWSKA Julia 2006 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
28 N WIERZCHOWSKA Adrianna 2005 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
28 N SZEFERA Emilia 2007 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
29 N GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
29 N ALLEN Morgan 2005 F GBR
29 N HERRING JOHNSON Darcy 2005 F GBR
29 N STONE Elle 2006 F GBR Skipton Fencing Club (GBR)
29 N ROBERTS Ruby 2005 F GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
30 N HUNGARY 2       HUN
30 N BUKOR Petra 2005 F HUN
30 N MÜLLER Hanna 2005 F HUN
30 N BOTOS Árven Anasztázia 2008 F HUN
30 N MARKUS Boglarka 2008 F HUN
31 N RUSSIA 4       RUS
31 N LIUBIMOVA Milena 2006 F RUS
31 N BELOUSOVA Serafima 2007 F RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg (RUS)
31 N NIKOLAEVA Alina 2007 F RUS
31 N SHOBUKHOVA Aleksandra 2006 F RUS
32 N RUSSIA 5       RUS
32 N GERASHCHENKO Anna 2005 F RUS
32 N DVORETSKAIA Eva 2008 F RUS
32 N ZIGANOVA Renata 2005 F RUS
32 N BAKHTIYAROVA Vasilisa 2007 F RUS
33 N POLAND 5       POL
33 N JASZCZOLT Nadia 2006 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
33 N SORBIAN Wiktoria 2007 F POL
33 N PLAZA Zofia 2006 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
33 N MAKOWSKA Karolina 2008 F POL
34 N HUNGARY 3       HUN
34 N FROMMER Eva Rebeka 2005 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
34 N PAPP Jazmin 2006 F HUN
34 N SZURMAI Laura 2005 F HUN
34 N POLONYI Petra Dora 2006 F HUN
35 N TURKEY 3       TUR
35 N AYYUCE Doga Neval 2007 F TUR
35 N ERDOGAN Filiz Ece 2005 F TUR
35 N AKSOY Neziha Asli 2006 F TUR
35 N HURIEL Ece Gizem 2008 F TUR
36 N ISRAEL 2       ISR
36 N SHVETS Evelin 2008 F ISR
36 N KORN Gaya 2007 F ISR
36 N SUCHER Shira 2005 F ISR
37 N ROMANIA 4       ROU
37 N POPESCU Iulia Paula 2005 F ROU
37 N TAL Karina Mirela 2008 F ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
37 N POLSCHI Catinca 2006 F ROU
38 N AUSTRIA       AUT
38 N REINER Aglaya 2006 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
38 N FABIANEK Hanna 2007 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
38 N WIESER Lisa 2005 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
38 N WITTNER Isabel 2006 F AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
39 N CZECH REPUBLIC 2       CZE
39 N SCHAEFEROVA Justyna 2008 F CZE
39 N KARAFIATOVA Sofie 2007 F CZE
39 N FLASKOVA Viktorie 2007 F CZE Bohemians Praha (CZE)
40 N UKRAINE 4       UKR
40 N KIRIEIEVA Alisa 2008 F UKR
40 N KONONYKHINA Svitlana 2008 F UKR
40 N YANKO Maryna 2008 F UKR
40 N PAVLENKO Mariia 2006 M UKR
41 N TURKEY 4       TUR
41 N EROLCAY Damla 2008 F TUR
41 N GOKKAN Ruya 2007 F TUR
41 N GONENC Pinar 2005 F TUR
41 N YALCIN Elif Rana 2006 F TUR
42 N USA 5       USA
42 N TURKEY 5       TUR
42 N SPAIN 2       ESP
42 N GREECE       GRE
42 N SPAIN       ESP
42 N NASKARI Ariadni 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
42 N TSAKALI Myrto 2007 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
42 N KOKKALIARI Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
42 N BOUZIKA Iliana Daria 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
42 N MEDINA MORENO Gema 2005 F ESP
42 N OUYANG Bridgette 2006 F USA
42 N KIM Katherine 2005 F USA
42 N ZHANG Alina 2006 F USA
42 N GARCIA MARTINEZ Mariana 2005 F ESP
42 N GOMIRATO BLANCO Lua 2007 F ESP
42 N REBOLLO MACIA Patricia 2006 F ESP
42 N KIRDAR Merve 2006 F TUR
42 N KOCGAZI Lidya 2006 F TUR
42 N TELLEZ LUCERO Sofia 2005 F ESP
42 N GENCOGLU Serra Gulin 2008 F TUR
42 N ORAKCI Ezgi 2005 F TUR
42 N CRUZ ARMSTRONG Alegria 2006 F ESP
42 N GARCIA MARTINEZ Susana 2007 F ESP

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KIM Nicholas 2005 M USA
2 N PUZANKOV Pavel 2005 M RUS
3 N KORNILOV Valerii 2005 M RUS
3 N CHASHCHIN Dmitrii 2006 M RUS
5 N CHEN Andrew 2005 M USA
6 N JEON Caleb 2006 M USA
7 N HUTH Mitchell 2005 M USA
8 N RAGGI Lorenzo 2005 M ITA
9 N CHEN Allen 2005 M USA
10 N DIJKSTRA Michael 2006 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
11 N DE CRISTOFARO Mattia 2006 M ITA
11 N UM Ethan 2005 M USA
13 N GREGANTI Federico 2005 M ITA
14 N PETROV Bronislav 2005 M RUS
15 N PENMAN Callum 2006 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
16 N SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
17 N KERIK Aleksandr 2005 M RUS
17 N HORVATH Kean 2005 M HUN
19 N KOZHEVNIKOV Igor 2007 M RUS
19 N SOSNOV David 2006 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
21 N BALINT Almos 2005 M HUN
22 N YANG Luao 2008 M USA
23 N KHAMDAMOV Rostislav 2006 M RUS
24 N SINGH Dayaal 2005 M USA
25 N FUKUDA Renzo 2006 M USA
26 N PASIN Elia 2007 M ITA
27 N KWIATKOWSKI Karol 2006 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
28 N LANCARIC Branislav 2006 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
29 N COOK Jaimie 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
30 N FILIPPOV Viacheslav 2005 M RUS
31 N HUNDBORG Thor 2005 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
32 N MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse 2006 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
33 N BAGDANY Albert 2005 M HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet (HUN)
34 N ILMAN Poyraz Ege 2005 M TUR
35 N KAO Castor 2006 M USA
36 N DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
37 N ROKHKIND Eitan 2005 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
37 N BURKE Spencer 2005 M USA
39 N PRAJZNER Mikolaj 2005 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
39 N DESERANNO Don Jeidus 2008 M USA
41 N LEMBERGER Eitan 2008 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
42 N ONIK Elijah 2005 M USA
43 N SPAMPINATO Francesco 2005 M ITA
44 N GINDA Piotr 2005 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
45 N POLOTZEK Simon 2006 M GER FC Moers (GER)
45 N HOOSHI Dylan 2005 M USA
47 N IACOMONI Matteo 2005 M ITA
48 N KERIK Daniil 2005 M RUS
49 N ANTONINI Gian Maria 2005 M ITA
50 N BULATOV Iskander 2005 M RUS
51 N KANCI Maksymilian 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
52 N MITENICHEV Viacheslav 2005 M RUS
53 N AKIMOV Matvei 2006 M RUS
54 N DYRDA Yelizar 2005 M UKR
55 N CHIN Julian Shing Joe 2006 M HKG
56 N GONDA Jakub 2005 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
57 N GORCZYCA Tomasz 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
58 N KAULAKANS Valters 2005 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
59 N ZANARDO Andrea 2005 M ITA
60 N BANYIK Natanael 2007 M HUN
61 N DOROKHIN Daniil 2006 M RUS
62 N ELIAZ Adam 2005 M ISR
63 N EVDOKIMOV Nikita 2006 M RUS
64 N MANVELIAN Vitalii 2006 M RUS
65 N BAS Liam 2006 M USA
66 N LEE Aidan 2007 M USA
67 N GOOR Julian 2007 M USA
68 N BUDAHAZY Ambrus 2005 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
69 N WASCINSKI Gracjan 2006 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
70 N GAFE Alekss 2005 M LAT
71 N GRISHKO Gleb 2005 M RUS
72 N WINKHOF Filip 2005 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
72 N HUGHES Oliver 2006 M GBR
74 N TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
75 N GORCZYCA Jakub 2007 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
76 N ZAGIDULLIN Damir 2006 M RUS
77 N BAICEAN Vladislav 2006 M MDA
78 N JURCZAK Mateusz 2005 M POL UKS PM Syrena (POL)
79 N BARBY Henrik 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
80 N PETRACCHI Filippo 2005 M ITA
81 N LI Raphael 2005 M USA
81 N LO Conrad 2007 M USA
83 N POP Nicolas 2005 M ROU
84 N GRAHAM Roy 2007 M USA
85 N SOEMOSEMITO Damian 2005 M NED SC Noord (NED)
86 N HELMY-COCOYNACQ Adrien 2005 M FRA
87 N SIRMACI Kayhan 2005 M TUR
88 N DEMESH Georgii 2006 M RUS
89 N HO Jia Le Sean 2006 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
90 N HOLY Lev 2006 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
91 N NOJEA Razvan 2005 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
92 N MEHNER Laureano 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
93 N PYSKLO Szymon 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
94 N PRIBAS Fabian Alexi 2005 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
95 N GERGELY Zoltan 2006 M HUN
96 N MACOVEI Alexandru 2005 M ROU
97 N FORMICHINI BIGI Lorenzo Maria 2006 M ITA
98 N CHEPISHEV Vasil 2005 M BUL
99 N BÖDŐ Péter Zsombor 2005 M HUN
100 N BENYUS Andras 2005 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
101 N CUTILLO Davide 2006 M ITA CS PISTOIA (ITA)
102 N NOWAK Jan 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
103 N MAZLUMOGLU Batuhan 2005 M TUR
104 N RIZZI Marco 2005 M ITA
105 N RICHIARDI Carlo 2005 M ITA
106 N BEARDMORE ESTEBAN Sebastian 2006 M GBR
107 N SOWA Piotr 2005 M POL
108 N DRAGHICI Sebastian 2005 M ROU
109 N HAVIV Liam 2005 M ISR
109 N OROVECZ Gergely 2007 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
111 N CONTICINI Mattia 2007 M ITA
111 N BAN Sebestyen 2008 M HUN
113 N SEZER Tan 2005 M TUR
113 N KISS Dominic 2005 M GBR
115 N ASTASHOV Mykyta 2006 M UKR
116 N SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
117 N GERASYMENKO Nazarii 2005 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
118 N GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
119 N MAN Yin 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
120 N LEVADNII Artem 2006 M UKR
121 N CHERKASHYN Andrii 2006 M UKR
122 N AKIALP Emre 2005 M TUR
123 N VAABEN Frode 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
124 N WALTON Thomas 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
125 N MUKHOPAD HLIB 2008 M UKR
126 N VASVARI Bence 2005 M HUN
127 N MOUSSET Tycho 2005 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
128 N ATASOY Aras 2005 M TUR
129 N DURAJ Idzi 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
130 N BADAR Krisztian 2007 M HUN
131 N COBANOGLU Baran 2005 M TUR
132 N TOTH Barnabas 2005 M HUN
133 N BATURIN Matvei 2005 M RUS
133 N RAMÍREZ Victor 1900 M PER
135 N CERCACI Francesco 2005 M ITA
136 N LEYNEN DUBUS Victor 2005 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
137 N CUPO Giuseppe Paolo 2006 M ITA
138 N BODIS Kristof 2006 M HUN
139 N YILDIZ Hikmet Deniz 2005 M TUR
140 N VAN DEN BERG Sam 2007 M NED Lancelot Schermclub (NED)
141 N SANTARELLI Simone 2005 M ITA
142 N GAWENDA Patryk 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
143 N BAGOSI Bendegúz 2005 M HUN
144 N PUPILLI Matteo 2006 M ITA
145 N ASZODI Akos 2006 M HUN
146 N DRORI Nadav 2005 M ISR
147 N FEDOROWICZ Karol 2005 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
148 N LAUGA William 2005 M GBR Cambridge Sword (GBR)
149 N PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
150 N LYTVINCHUK Nazar 2006 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
151 N DOGARIU Felix 2008 M ROU
152 N CAMPBELL-YATES Indio 2005 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
153 N MATEEV Matey 2005 M BUL Trakiya (BUL)
154 N EROL Ekin Deniz 2006 M TUR
155 N KACHNYI Artem 2007 M UKR
156 N KOSZTOLÁNYI Hunor 2008 M HUN
157 N SZABÓ Bálint 2007 M HUN
157 N KAVECKY Max 2008 M CZE
157 N TOMYSLAK Lukasz 2006 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
160 N ROZMUS Jakub 2008 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
161 N JURGA Stanislaw 2006 M POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice (POL)
162 N GUNES Cem 2006 M TUR
163 N GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
164 N LEVYTSKYI Maksym 2006 M UKR
165 N KRASHENNIKOV Viacheslav 2005 M RUS
166 N REPELE Carlo 2006 M ITA
167 N GENC Halis 2006 M TUR
168 N CARLIER CARLSEN Nicolai 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
169 N KIM San 2007 M ESP
170 N MARCOS PERAL Alvaro 2005 M ESP
171 N AMRANI Matthew Harel 2006 M ISR
172 N ANDRZEJEWSKI Adam 2005 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
173 N MAKALOWSKI Adam 2005 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
173 N NAGY Huba 2006 M HUN
173 N GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Mauro 2007 M ESP
176 N PECNIK Georg 2006 M AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
177 N HUBNER Maximilian 2006 M AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
178 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
179 N MELKOS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
180 N REGUEIRO RODRIGUEZ Pablo 2005 M ESP
181 N FALCHETTO Lauro 2008 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
182 N CHLEBOUN Matyas 2006 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
183 N CECET Nikita 2004 M MDA
184 N KOSTER Fabian 2007 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
185 N SIMONOV Andrii 2008 M UKR
186 N PUIG TRINIDAD Lluc 2005 M ESP
186 N PANASIUK Demyd 2005 M UKR
188 N TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
189 N LIM Li Leo 2005 M SGP
189 N RUSSU Dumitru 2006 M MDA
191 N FEHÉR Flórián 2005 M HUN
192 N GROSZ Roland 2008 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
193 N GALLI Filippo 2005 M ITA
194 N HAMZI Balazs 2008 M HUN
195 N HASÍK Jáchym 2005 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
195 N CHVÁTAL Josef 2005 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
197 N KÜTTNER Kilian 2005 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
198 N ZLYI Yaroslav 2005 M UKR
198 N GIRGIN Ali Eren 2006 M TUR
200 N SZABÓ Bence 2007 M HUN
201 N BORKA Marton 2006 M HUN
202 N SOMMER Marcell 2007 M HUN
203 N PENKER Hugo 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
204 N DE KRUIJFF Abbe 2005 M NED
205 N TRAITEL CRYSTAL Ran 2007 M ISR
206 N BUDAK Ada 2005 M TUR
207 N TOTH Marton 2001 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
207 N SKRABITZ Tim 2006 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
209 N ZHYHURSKYI Ivan 2007 M UKR
210 N ADOCH Stefan 2006 M ROU
211 N GARCIA BLAZQUEZ Marco 2006 M ESP
211 N BENEDEK Csongor 2006 M HUN
213 N CREES ASHLEY 2008 M GBR
214 N OZOLINS Jekabs 2008 M LAT ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
215 N AMBRUS Bence 2008 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
216 N BLUMENFELD Ori 2006 M ISR
217 N VLASIUK Yaroslav 2005 M UKR
218 N YOKUS Erez Deniz 2006 M TUR
219 A KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
220 N DOMIAN Oliver 2007 M HUN
221 N 1st round ZSOGON Andor 2007 M HUN
222 N 1st round ALYOKHIN Fyodor 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
223 N 1st round HEGYES David 2007 M HUN
224 N 1st round ROBANESCU Mihnea 2007 M ROU
225 N 1st round CONTRACTOR Khalam 2007 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
226 N 1st round BODOR Aron 2008 M HUN
226 N 1st round CSEH Bence 2007 M HUN
228 N 1st round VRTILEK Jakub 2005 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
229 N 1st round ANTONENKO Daniil 2008 M UKR
230 N 1st round MOÓR Sámuel 2006 M HUN
231 N 1st round TORRES Treston 2006 M PUR
232 N 1st round TSAKUNOV Matvey 2008 M CYP Limassol FC (CYP)
233 N 1st round APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
233 N 1st round CECET Artiom 2007 M MDA
235 N 1st round BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern (GER)
236 N 1st round KENNEDY Alexander 2005 M GBR
236 N 1st round AYDIN Kagan Ziya 2007 M TUR
238 N 1st round OZ Balazs 2008 M HUN
239 N 1st round SCHULZ Maksymilian 2005 M DEN Varde FK (DEN)
240 N 1st round PETRILLA Zoltán 2006 M HUN
240 N 1st round KHRYSTENKO Kyrylo 2005 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
242 N 1st round SERGHIE Matei 2005 M ROU
242 N 1st round PODLYAS Arik 2006 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
244 N 1st round FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan 2007 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
245 N 1st round BEBESI Kolos 2007 M HUN
246 N 1st round BODNYK-KUTKOVETS Lev 2005 M UKR
247 N 1st round BUKOR Gabriel 2008 M SVK
248 N 1st round PÉNZES Miklós 2007 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
248 N 1st round KIRDAR Mert 2006 M TUR
250 N 1st round ZELTER Adam 2007 M ISR
251 N 1st round MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
251 N 1st round GREGUREC Leon 2007 M CRO
253 N 1st round LACKO Mate 2009 M HUN
253 N 1st round KÜTTNER Nicolas 2007 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
255 N 1st round DOUMTSIS Angelos 2007 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
256 N 1st round KILINC Sabit Karatay 1900 M TUR
257 N 1st round CHEREDNICHENKO Ihor 2007 M UKR
257 N 1st round ARCHER Mihkel 2006 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
259 N 1st round BONIS Mark 2006 M HUN
260 N 1st round STEPNICKA Petr 2006 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
261 N 1st round SANDU Pavel 2005 M ROU
262 N 1st round PETRACHE Mihnea 2006 M ROU
262 N 1st round MALEKSHAHIAN Darius 2006 M ROU
264 N 1st round KARLSEN Marcus 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
265 N 1st round SZEMAN Mate 2007 M HUN
266 N 1st round OZDEMIR Ege 2005 M TUR
267 N 1st round ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
267 N 1st round SPITZ Lorant 2006 M HUN
267 N 1st round GYÉN Simon 2007 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
267 N 1st round STLUKA Vojtěch 2006 M CZE
271 N 1st round WURM Zalán 2006 M HUN
271 N 1st round STEPANOV Nikita 2007 M UKR
271 N 1st round YOPLA Josue 2007 M PER
274 N 1st round GALAMB Akos 2006 M HUN
274 N 1st round ROZSA Csanad 2008 M HUN
276 N 1st round BRUNBAUER Alexander 2007 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
276 N 1st round LIM Lance Jeremiah 2006 M PHI
276 N 1st round SZEDLECZKI Bence 2006 M HUN
276 N 1st round WIDÉN Emil 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
276 N 1st round VESELÝ Šimon 2006 M CZE
281 N 1st round AFSHIN Alexander 2008 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
282 N 1st round NÉMETH László 1971 M HUN
283 N 1st round LARYS Matyas 2005 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
283 N 1st round FARKAS Botond 2006 M HUN
285 N 1st round HALLAERT Gilles 2005 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
285 N 1st round HOLLER Paul 2006 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
F 1st round YALCIN Erin 2007 M TUR
F 1st round SCHULZ Linus 2006 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
F 1st round POPOVIC Pavle 2006 M SRB
F 1st round MADURA Janos 2008 M HUN
F 1st round TARIMCI Arda 2005 M TUR De Maneschermer (BEL)

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MOLINARI Matilde 2005 F ITA
2 N JING Emily 2007 F USA
3 N BIBITE Beatrice Pia Maria 2005 F ITA
3 N LESLIE Ryanne 2005 F USA
5 N OUYANG Bridgette 2006 F USA
6 N SHEN Sophia 2005 F USA
7 N FANG Sabrina 2005 F CAN
8 N AUDIBERT Alicia 2005 F FRA
9 N DELIKAMOVA Maya 2005 F RUS
10 N CHAUSOVA Vera 2006 F RUS
11 N PETROVA Kristina 2005 F UKR
12 N KRAVTSOVA Kseniia 2005 F RUS
13 N GOLOVINA Liliana 2005 F RUS
14 N BABAEVA Diana 2005 F RUS
15 N GIORDANI Sofia 2006 F ITA
16 N WANG Ellen 2005 F USA
17 N KONG Chin Yi 2005 F USA
18 N ELLIOTT Megan 2006 F GBR
18 N KIM Rachael 2005 F USA
20 N PINNA Vittoria 2006 F ITA
21 N EMELEVA Liubov 2005 F RUS
22 N HO Brianna 2005 F USA
23 N DINCA Andreea 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
24 N LUNG Katerina 2007 F USA
25 N WOJTAS Hanna 2007 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
26 N PENSA Larissa Francesca Chiara 2006 F ITA
27 N LEE Brianna 2005 F USA
28 N STUTCHBURY Carolina 2005 F GBR Invicta FC (GBR)
29 N POLONYI Petra Dora 2006 F HUN
30 N TAMBONE Sofia 2006 F ITA
31 N MAROSI Greta Nora 2007 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
32 N AY Elif Su 2006 F TUR
33 N KURITZKY Gili 2008 F ISR
34 N ZORINA Irina 2006 F RUS
34 N CAPODICASA Nicole 2005 F ITA
36 N PEVZNER Victoria 2006 F USA
37 N OH Erin 2005 F USA
37 N LEVCHUK Milana 2008 F RUS
37 N BELOUSOVA Serafima 2007 F RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg (RUS)
40 N GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
41 N BORYSOVA Ahlaia 2008 F UKR
42 N KOLLAR Anna 2007 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
43 N TARATUNSKAIA Aleksandra 2005 F RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
44 N MAMEDOVA Aila 2005 F RUS
45 N ROGER Garance 2005 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
46 N TSANG Amelie 2006 F GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
47 N ANBARLILAR Fatima Zehra 2005 F TUR
48 N NIKOLAEVA Alina 2007 F RUS
49 N SPERKA Jazmin 2004 F HUN
50 N BUKOR Petra 2005 F HUN
51 N ZHANG Alina 2006 F USA
52 N LIUBIMOVA Milena 2006 F RUS
53 N CONCHIE Martha 2005 F GBR
54 N CARLOTTI Giulia 2005 F ITA
55 N KIM Katherine 2005 F USA
56 N GRIFFIN Emma 2005 F USA
57 N ARSIÈ Anna 2006 F ITA
58 N KOREN Lihi Peer 2006 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
59 N BALLOU Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
60 N NENCINI Ines 2006 F ITA
61 N DAVLETKHANOVA Karina 2006 F RUS
62 N BELIAEVA Polina 2006 F RUS
63 N CANTENAR Sevval Pelin 2005 F TUR
64 N PIANEZZOLA Maddalena 2006 F ITA
65 N ZHENG Ivy 2005 F USA
66 N COLLINI Greta 2006 F ITA
67 N KULYK Krystina 2005 F UKR
68 N SORIANO Goni 2005 F ISR
69 N HURIEL Ece Gizem 2008 F TUR
70 N YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
71 N COJOCARI Maria 2005 F MDA
72 N POMPILIO Greta 2005 F ITA
73 N PROKESOVA Barbora 2006 F CZE
74 N SORIANO LOPEZ Mariana 2006 F PER
75 N MIKULAK Sara 2006 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
76 N DANGULY Borbala 2005 F HUN
77 N CHEN Jia 2006 F USA
77 N BRYZGALOVA Svitlana 2008 F UKR
79 N ENGLER Eva 2006 F GER FC Moers (GER)
80 N POZGAJCIC Lorena 2006 F CRO
81 N CAO Arianna 2005 F USA
82 N GRACZYK Julia 2005 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
83 N NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra 2005 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
84 N FROMMER Eva Rebeka 2005 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
85 N CHYZHYKOVA Yelyzaveta 2005 F UKR
86 N EMANUEL Ava 2005 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
87 N GERASHCHENKO Anna 2005 F RUS
88 N GOKKAN Ruya 2007 F TUR
89 N TYAGUNOV KAGAN May 2006 F ISR
90 N NASKARI Ariadni 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
91 N BRAUN Annemarie 2005 F GER FC Moers (GER)
92 N TSUCHIDA Maddalena Magika 2005 F ITA
93 N SHMIDT Sofiia 2005 F UKR
93 N ARSLAN Zeynep Tuana 2006 F TUR
95 N TSANG Sophie 2005 F GBR
96 N ZIGANOVA Renata 2005 F RUS
96 N BADAR Szonja 2006 F HUN
98 N MALE Enya 2006 F ROU
99 N WOJEWODZKA Zuzanna 2007 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
100 N GONENC Pinar 2005 F TUR
101 N CHUSID Mikayla 2007 F USA
102 N SIMON Borbála 2008 F HUN
103 N JAKUBOWSKA Marta 2006 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
104 N STRAZZULLO Lisa 2006 F ITA
105 N SZURMAI Laura 2005 F HUN
106 N RADU Paula 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
107 N BOUZIKA Iliana Daria 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
108 N SZCZECHOWSKA Laura 2005 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
109 N PAGNIN Stella 2005 F ITA
110 N BERRETTA Mariavittoria Elvira 2007 F ITA
111 N HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 F GER FC Moers (GER)
112 N BEARD Maddi 2007 F GBR
113 N TEODORESCU Maria 2005 F ROU
114 N TOROK Boglarka 2005 F HUN
114 N LI Phoebe 2005 F USA
116 N KUS Natasza 2007 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
116 N ALLEN Morgan 2005 F GBR
118 N DERMENZHY Valentyna 2006 F UKR
119 N CARAFA Vittoria 2005 F ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
120 N NEAGU CULEA Mara 2005 F ROU
121 N MAKOWSKA Karolina 2008 F POL
122 N WAGSTAFF Zoe 2006 F GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
123 N COLANGIONE Aurora 2005 F ITA
124 N JOSAN Uliana-Dumitrita 2007 F MDA
125 N ADAMS Rachael 2006 F GBR
126 N FIELDING Hannah 2005 F GBR
127 N BINKO Aleksandra 2006 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
128 N AKSOY Neziha Asli 2006 F TUR
129 N SAMPSON Verity 2006 F GBR Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club (GBR)
130 N KULPACZYNSKA Oliwia 2005 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
131 N SHOBUKHOVA Aleksandra 2006 F RUS
132 N SZILASI Reka Judit 2005 F HUN
133 N REINER Aglaya 2006 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
134 N TO Jasmine 2005 F LAT
135 N PAVLOVIC Silvija 2005 F SRB
136 N AYYUCE Doga Neval 2007 F TUR
137 N DOBRININA Uliana 2006 F MDA
138 N STEPOVYK Milana 2007 F UKR
139 N WIERZCHOWSKA Adrianna 2005 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
140 N SORBIAN Wiktoria 2007 F POL
141 N UPTON Elizabeth 2005 F CAN
142 N NOWAKOWSKA Aleksanda 2007 F POL
143 N LYZAK Yevheniia 2007 F UKR
143 N BUIJSE Valerie 2005 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
145 N PLAZA Zofia 2006 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
146 N NAHRABOVA Mariia 2006 F UKR
147 N HARONI Agapi 2008 F HUN
148 N SZABÓ Róza 2006 F HUN
148 N KONONYKHINA Svitlana 2008 F UKR
150 N SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Reggina 2005 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
151 N KUZMINA Ksenija 2005 F LAT Asmens (LAT)
151 N DOROSZKIEWICZ Wiktoria 2007 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
153 N TOTH Anna 2006 F HUN NKESE Budapest (HUN)
153 N ROBERTS Ruby 2005 F GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
155 N PAPP Jazmin 2006 F HUN
155 N JOHNSON Isabella 2006 F GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
157 N ROTH Annabelle 2006 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
158 N VALACSAY Anna 2008 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
159 N KORN Gaya 2007 F ISR
160 N OSMANAJ Admira 2007 F HUN
161 N SINKOVICA Gabriela 2005 F LAT Florete (LAT)
162 N WISNIEWSKA Julia 2006 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
163 N YANKO Maryna 2008 F UKR
164 N KARAFIATOVA Sofie 2007 F CZE
165 N ARIKAN Ada 2006 F TUR
166 N TELLEZ LUCERO Sofia 2005 F ESP
167 N HRIBAR Manca 2006 F SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
168 N BONNET Anna Belle 2005 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
169 N OLAH Csilla 2008 F HUN
170 N KOVÁCSI Sára 2006 F HUN
171 N ZAHAROVA Victoria 2006 F MDA
172 N POLSCHI Catinca 2006 F ROU
173 N KARDOSS Hanga 2005 F HUN
174 N CRUZ PLACIDO Casandra Halina 2007 F PER
175 N CISMAS Darra 2006 F ROU
176 N HERRING JOHNSON Darcy 2005 F GBR
177 N ILLEKOVA Katerina 2008 F CZE
177 N RÓZSÁS Júlia 2007 F HUN
179 N DVORETSKAIA Eva 2008 F RUS
179 N EROLCAY Damla 2008 F TUR
181 N REBOLLO MACIA Patricia 2006 F ESP
182 N LIEPNIECE Hera 2006 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
183 N PLAZA Malgorzata 2006 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
183 N BARTOL Antonina 2005 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
185 N BAKHTIYAROVA Vasilisa 2007 F RUS
185 N JASZCZOLT Nadia 2006 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
185 N TAL Karina Mirela 2008 F ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
188 N TSIMBOLYNETS Nadia 2006 F UKR
189 N PINTER Abigel 2007 F HUN
190 N CULKIN Nathalie 2006 F GBR
191 N REPPA Christina 2006 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
192 N NYÉKI Orsolya 2008 F HUN
193 N PRON Kira 2006 F UKR
194 N COOK Imogen 2007 F GBR
194 N POPESCU Iulia Paula 2005 F ROU
196 N ACAR Bahar Deniz 2006 F TUR
197 N DAMMROFF Lotte 2007 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
198 N TOTH Lena Sara 2006 F HUN
199 N GORODYSKA Alina 2005 F UKR
200 N ORAKCI Ezgi 2005 F TUR
201 N ENGELBRECHT Szonja 2005 F HUN
202 N SUCHER Shira 2005 F ISR
203 N 1st round BARTUS Bianca 2009 F HUN
204 N 1st round VÖLKER Linn Marie 2007 F GER FC Moers (GER)
204 N 1st round KETSETZI Georgia 2005 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
206 N 1st round BAJÁKY Bernadett 2006 F HUN
206 N 1st round MANOLACHE PASSIMA Iana 2006 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
208 N 1st round ERDOGAN Filiz Ece 2005 F TUR
209 N 1st round STONE Elle 2006 F GBR Skipton Fencing Club (GBR)
210 N 1st round BARTUS Claudia 2007 F HUN
211 N 1st round YALCIN Elif Rana 2006 F TUR
212 N 1st round FORGACH Rebeka Liliana 2007 F SVK
213 N 1st round SEL Nina 2005 F SRB
214 N 1st round ŠEMAROVA Juliana 2006 F LAT Florete (LAT)
215 N 1st round SZEFERA Emilia 2007 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
216 N 1st round ARIKAN Azra 2006 F TUR
217 N 1st round KAWASAKI Namie 2005 F PER
218 N 1st round PREDA Dalia 2006 F ROU
219 N 1st round TURHANLAR Beril 2006 F TUR
220 N 1st round MARKUS Boglarka 2008 F HUN
221 N 1st round KIRDAR Merve 2006 F TUR
221 N 1st round MEDINA MORENO Gema 2005 F ESP
223 N 1st round SHVETS Evelin 2008 F ISR
224 N 1st round SIMKOVA Anna 2008 F CZE
225 N 1st round MITI BIKFALVI Ingrid 2006 F ROU
226 N 1st round SOLTI Zsófia 2007 F HUN
226 N 1st round ZAFFINO Indigo 2007 F GBR Barnsley Fencing Club (GBR)
228 N 1st round VAN LEEUWEN Nina 2006 F HUN
229 N 1st round FLASKOVA Viktorie 2007 F CZE Bohemians Praha (CZE)
230 N 1st round MAHOVSZKIJ Szilvia 2008 F HUN
231 N 1st round JUNELE Nikola 2006 F LAT Asmens (LAT)
232 N 1st round GENCOGLU Serra Gulin 2008 F TUR
232 N 1st round CAMPUS Emilia 2006 F ITA
234 N 1st round VANDER MEEREN Floo 2005 F BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
234 N 1st round TSAKALI Myrto 2007 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
236 N 1st round KIRIEIEVA Alisa 2008 F UKR
237 N 1st round KULHANOVÁ Jana 2005 F CZE
237 N 1st round GOMIRATO BLANCO Lua 2007 F ESP
239 N 1st round PAVLENKO Mariia 2006 M UKR
239 N 1st round KAVVADA Eleonora Sylbain Maria 2006 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
241 N 1st round SCHAEFEROVA Justyna 2008 F CZE
242 N 1st round ZSIGMOND Eszter 2009 F HUN City Fencing Club (GBR)
243 N 1st round ZUNIC Milena 2006 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
244 N 1st round GARCIA TINOCO Ivanna 2007 F PER
244 N 1st round LAIOU Maria 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
246 N 1st round LITA Karina 2008 F ROU
247 N 1st round CRUZ ARMSTRONG Alegria 2006 F ESP
248 N 1st round MÜLLER Hanna 2005 F HUN
249 N 1st round JOHNSON Katie 2009 F GBR
250 N 1st round LÉNÁRT Emese 2009 F HUN
251 N 1st round SZEVERENYI Sara Etelka 2007 F HUN
252 N 1st round FABIANEK Hanna 2007 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
253 N 1st round STANKOVIC Sofija 2006 F SRB
254 N 1st round COSIC Jana 2006 F SRB
254 N 1st round PROVATA Ekaterini 2007 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
254 N 1st round GARCIA MARTINEZ Susana 2007 F ESP
257 N 1st round GARCIA MARTINEZ Mariana 2005 F ESP
257 N 1st round BOTOS Árven Anasztázia 2008 F HUN
257 N 1st round MERCKX Joosfien 2006 F BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
260 N 1st round JOUKLOVA Julie 2006 F CZE
260 N 1st round KOKKALIARI Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
260 N 1st round WIESER Lisa 2005 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
263 N 1st round SCHWARZOVA Ester 2007 F CZE
263 N 1st round WITTNER Isabel 2006 F AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
265 N 1st round CSATA Janka 2007 F HUN
F 1st round HE Fenghuan 2005 F CHN
A 1st round KOCGAZI Lidya 2006 F TUR
F 1st round ŠANDOVÁ Sofie 2006 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)

Foil Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N PETROV Bronislav 2005 M RUS
1 N KERIK Daniil 2005 M RUS
1 N BULATOV Iskander 2005 M RUS
1 N PUZANKOV Pavel 2005 M RUS
2 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
2 N KORNILOV Valerii 2005 M RUS
2 N CHASHCHIN Dmitrii 2006 M RUS
2 N MANVELIAN Vitalii 2006 M RUS
2 N GRISHKO Gleb 2005 M RUS
3 N USA       USA
3 N YANG Luao 2008 M USA
3 N JEON Caleb 2006 M USA
3 N GRAHAM Roy 2007 M USA
4 N ITALY       ITA
4 N SPAMPINATO Francesco 2005 M ITA
4 N IACOMONI Matteo 2005 M ITA
4 N PETRACCHI Filippo 2005 M ITA
4 N CONTICINI Mattia 2007 M ITA
5 N HUNGARY       HUN
5 N HORVATH Kean 2005 M HUN
5 N BALINT Almos 2005 M HUN
5 N BÖDŐ Péter Zsombor 2005 M HUN
5 N BAGDANY Albert 2005 M HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet (HUN)
6 N RUSSIA 3       RUS
6 N DEMESH Georgii 2006 M RUS
6 N KHAMDAMOV Rostislav 2006 M RUS
6 N DOROKHIN Daniil 2006 M RUS
6 N EVDOKIMOV Nikita 2006 M RUS
7 N USA 2       USA
7 N CHEN Andrew 2005 M USA
7 N KIM Nicholas 2005 M USA
7 N BAS Liam 2006 M USA
7 N DESERANNO Don Jeidus 2008 M USA
8 A USA 3       USA
8 A CHEN Allen 2005 M USA
8 A KAO Castor 2006 M USA
8 A LI Raphael 2005 M USA
9 N POLAND       POL
9 N GORCZYCA Tomasz 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
9 N NOWAK Jan 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
9 N WINKHOF Filip 2005 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
9 N SOWA Piotr 2005 M POL
10 N NETHERLANDS       NED
10 N DIJKSTRA Michael 2006 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
10 N MOUSSET Tycho 2005 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
10 N MAN Yin 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
10 N SOEMOSEMITO Damian 2005 M NED SC Noord (NED)
11 N POLAND 2       POL
11 N PRAJZNER Mikolaj 2005 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
11 N GAWENDA Patryk 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
11 N WASCINSKI Gracjan 2006 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
11 N GINDA Piotr 2005 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
12 N UKRAINE       UKR
12 N DYRDA Yelizar 2005 M UKR
12 N CHERKASHYN Andrii 2006 M UKR
12 N LYTVINCHUK Nazar 2006 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
12 N PANASIUK Demyd 2005 M UKR
13 N USA 4       USA
13 N BURKE Spencer 2005 M USA
13 N LO Conrad 2007 M USA
13 N HUTH Mitchell 2005 M USA
13 N HOOSHI Dylan 2005 M USA
14 N GERMANY       GER
14 N BARBY Henrik 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
14 N POLOTZEK Simon 2006 M GER FC Moers (GER)
14 N DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
15 N TURKEY       TUR
15 N COBANOGLU Baran 2005 M TUR
15 N AKIALP Emre 2005 M TUR
15 N MAZLUMOGLU Batuhan 2005 M TUR
15 N SEZER Tan 2005 M TUR
16 N USA 5       USA
16 N ONIK Elijah 2005 M USA
16 N GOOR Julian 2007 M USA
16 N LEE Aidan 2007 M USA
17 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
17 N PENMAN Callum 2006 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
17 N CAMPBELL-YATES Indio 2005 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
17 N COOK Jaimie 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
17 N SOSNOV David 2006 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
18 N POLAND 3       POL
18 N KWIATKOWSKI Karol 2006 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
18 N GORCZYCA Jakub 2007 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
18 N KANCI Maksymilian 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
18 N PYSKLO Szymon 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
19 N ISRAEL       ISR
19 N HAVIV Liam 2005 M ISR
19 N ROKHLIN Sagi 2005 M ISR
19 N LEMBERGER Eitan 2008 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
19 N ELIAZ Adam 2005 M ISR
20 N DENMARK       DEN
20 N CARLIER CARLSEN Nicolai 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
20 N VAABEN Frode 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
20 N SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
20 N HUNDBORG Thor 2005 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
21 N SPAIN       ESP
21 N PUIG TRINIDAD Lluc 2005 M ESP
21 N MARCOS PERAL Alvaro 2005 M ESP
21 N REGUEIRO RODRIGUEZ Pablo 2005 M ESP
22 N GERMANY 2       GER
22 N BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern (GER)
22 N MEHNER Laureano 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
22 N ALYOKHIN Fyodor 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
23 N ITALY 2       ITA
23 N SANTARELLI Simone 2005 M ITA
23 N CERCACI Francesco 2005 M ITA
23 N GREGANTI Federico 2005 M ITA
24 N TURKEY 2       TUR
24 N SIRMACI Kayhan 2005 M TUR
24 N BUDAK Ada 2005 M TUR
24 N ILMAN Poyraz Ege 2005 M TUR
24 N YOKUS Erez Deniz 2006 M TUR
25 N ITALY 3       ITA
25 N RIZZI Marco 2005 M ITA
25 N REPELE Carlo 2006 M ITA
25 N ZANARDO Andrea 2005 M ITA
25 N GALLI Filippo 2005 M ITA
26 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
26 N KACHNYI Artem 2007 M UKR
26 N ASTASHOV Mykyta 2006 M UKR
26 N KHRYSTENKO Kyrylo 2005 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
26 N GERASYMENKO Nazarii 2005 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
27 N POLAND 4       POL
27 N DURAJ Idzi 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
27 N MAKALOWSKI Adam 2005 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
27 N GONDA Jakub 2005 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
27 N TOMYSLAK Lukasz 2006 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
28 N HUNGARY 2       HUN
28 N BUDAHAZY Ambrus 2005 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
28 N BANYIK Natanael 2007 M HUN
28 N TOTH Barnabas 2005 M HUN
28 N BENYUS Andras 2005 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
29 N RUSSIA 4       RUS
29 N FILIPPOV Viacheslav 2005 M RUS
29 N KRASHENNIKOV Viacheslav 2005 M RUS
29 N AKIMOV Matvei 2006 M RUS
29 N ZAGIDULLIN Damir 2006 M RUS
30 N HUNGARY 3       HUN
30 N BODOR Aron 2008 M HUN
30 N VASVARI Bence 2005 M HUN
30 N SPITZ Lorant 2006 M HUN
30 N HAMZI Balazs 2008 M HUN
31 N HUNGARY 4       HUN
31 N BEBESI Kolos 2007 M HUN
31 N PETRILLA Zoltán 2006 M HUN
31 N TOTH Marton 2001 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
31 N BONIS Mark 2006 M HUN
32 N ITALY 4       ITA
32 N CUTILLO Davide 2006 M ITA CS PISTOIA (ITA)
32 N PUPILLI Matteo 2006 M ITA
32 N FORMICHINI BIGI Lorenzo Maria 2006 M ITA
32 N ANTONINI Gian Maria 2005 M ITA
33 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
33 N CONTRACTOR Khalam 2007 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
33 N BEARDMORE ESTEBAN Sebastian 2006 M GBR
33 N ARCHER Mihkel 2006 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
33 N KISS Dominic 2005 M GBR
34 N POLAND 5       POL
34 N JURCZAK Mateusz 2005 M POL UKS PM Syrena (POL)
34 N JURGA Stanislaw 2006 M POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice (POL)
34 N ANDRZEJEWSKI Adam 2005 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
34 N FEDOROWICZ Karol 2005 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
35 N ROMANIA       ROU
35 N MACOVEI Alexandru 2005 M ROU
35 N DRAGHICI Sebastian 2005 M ROU
35 N POP Nicolas 2005 M ROU
35 N NOJEA Razvan 2005 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
36 N NETHERLANDS 2       NED
36 N VAN DEN BERG Sam 2007 M NED Lancelot Schermclub (NED)
36 N DE KRUIJFF Abbe 2005 M NED
36 N KOSTER Fabian 2007 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
37 N SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC       SVK
37 N AMBRUS Bence 2008 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
37 N LANCARIC Branislav 2006 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
37 N BUKOR Gabriel 2008 M SVK
37 N ROZMUS Jakub 2008 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
38 N RUSSIA 5       RUS
38 N KERIK Aleksandr 2005 M RUS
38 N MITENICHEV Viacheslav 2005 M RUS
38 N BATURIN Matvei 2005 M RUS
38 N KOZHEVNIKOV Igor 2007 M RUS
39 N TURKEY 3       TUR
39 N OZDEMIR Ege 2005 M TUR
39 N AYDIN Kagan Ziya 2007 M TUR
39 N YILDIZ Hikmet Deniz 2005 M TUR
39 N GUNES Cem 2006 M TUR
40 N ISRAEL 2       ISR
40 N BLUMENFELD Ori 2006 M ISR
40 N AMRANI Matthew Harel 2006 M ISR
40 N DRORI Nadav 2005 M ISR
41 N UKRAINE 3       UKR
41 N VLASIUK Yaroslav 2005 M UKR
41 N ZLYI Yaroslav 2005 M UKR
41 N LEVYTSKYI Maksym 2006 M UKR
41 N LEVADNII Artem 2006 M UKR
42 N GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
42 N HUGHES Oliver 2006 M GBR
42 N LAUGA William 2005 M GBR Cambridge Sword (GBR)
42 N WALTON Thomas 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
42 N KENNEDY Alexander 2005 M GBR
43 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
43 N SANDU Pavel 2005 M ROU
43 N SERGHIE Matei 2005 M ROU
43 N ADOCH Stefan 2006 M ROU
44 N UKRAINE 4       UKR
44 N ANTONENKO Daniil 2008 M UKR
44 N CHEREDNICHENKO Ihor 2007 M UKR
44 N MUKHOPAD HLIB 2008 M UKR
44 N STEPANOV Nikita 2007 M UKR
45 N MOLDOVA       MDA
45 N RUSSU Dumitru 2006 M MDA
45 N CECET Nikita 2004 M MDA
45 N BAICEAN Vladislav 2006 M MDA
45 N CECET Artiom 2007 M MDA
46 N ROMANIA 3       ROU
46 N ROBANESCU Mihnea 2007 M ROU
46 N DOGARIU Felix 2008 M ROU
46 N MALEKSHAHIAN Darius 2006 M ROU
46 N PETRACHE Mihnea 2006 M ROU
47 N HUNGARY 5       HUN
47 N OROVECZ Gergely 2007 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
47 N GROSZ Roland 2008 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
47 N BAN Sebestyen 2008 M HUN
47 N BODIS Kristof 2006 M HUN
48 N TURKEY 4       TUR
48 N SPAIN 2       ESP
48 N UKRAINE 5       UKR
48 N AUSTRIA 2       AUT
48 N ISRAEL 3       ISR
48 N GREECE 2       GRE
48 N DENMARK 2       DEN
48 N GREECE       GRE
48 N AUSTRIA       AUT
48 N MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse 2006 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
48 N GARCIA BLAZQUEZ Marco 2006 M ESP
48 N MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
48 N PODLYAS Arik 2006 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
48 N GENC Halis 2006 M TUR
48 N GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Mauro 2007 M ESP
48 N KIRDAR Mert 2006 M TUR
48 N KILINC Sabit Karatay 1900 M TUR
48 N GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
48 N MELKOS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
48 N GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
48 N TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
48 N DOUMTSIS Angelos 2007 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
48 N PRIBAS Fabian Alexi 2005 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
48 N PECNIK Georg 2006 M AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
48 N TRAITEL CRYSTAL Ran 2007 M ISR
48 N KIM San 2007 M ESP
48 N HOLLER Paul 2006 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
48 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
48 N SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
48 N SKRABITZ Tim 2006 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
48 N EROL Ekin Deniz 2006 M TUR
48 N BODNYK-KUTKOVETS Lev 2005 M UKR
48 N ZHYHURSKYI Ivan 2007 M UKR
48 N SIMONOV Andrii 2008 M UKR
48 N SCHULZ Maksymilian 2005 M DEN Varde FK (DEN)
48 N KARLSEN Marcus 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
48 N AFSHIN Alexander 2008 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
48 N KÜTTNER Kilian 2005 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
48 N HUBNER Maximilian 2006 M AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
48 N FALCHETTO Lauro 2008 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
48 N ZELTER Adam 2007 M ISR