Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
TUR Istanbul
November 13, 2021 - November 14, 2021

Sabre Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GREECE       GRE
1 N KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
1 N PAPADA Anna Iosifina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
1 N PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
1 N PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
2 N TURKEY       TUR
2 N KOCER Ezgi 2005 F TUR
2 N SISIK Pinar Miray 2005 F TUR
2 N MACIT Serra 2005 F TUR
2 N GUNES Ela 2007 F TUR
3 N BULGARIA       BUL
3 N KRASTEVA Vasilena 2006 F BUL
3 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
3 N ATANASOVA Kalina 2006 F BUL
3 N NIKOLOVA Mihaela 2005 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
4 N TURKEY 2       TUR
4 N GOLLU Akya 2007 F TUR
4 N ARABACI Duru 2008 F TUR
4 N CERMEN Alara 2006 F TUR
5 N TURKEY 3       TUR
5 N USTUN Gokce Sena 2005 F TUR
5 N GUNGOR Nil 2005 F TUR
5 N DEMIRKOL Damla 2006 F TUR
5 N ALKAYA Begum 2005 F TUR
6 N UKRAINE       UKR
6 N TULCHEVSKA Anzhelika 2006 F UKR
6 N GROSUL Izabella 2005 F UKR
6 N VASYLENKO Natalia 2005 F UKR
6 N MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeriia 2005 F UKR
7 N ROMANIA       ROU
7 N GEATARA Adriana Maria 2007 F ROU
7 N POPA Patricia 2005 F ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
7 N PAUN Iulia Maria 2006 F ROU
7 N BADULESCU Maria 2007 F ROU
8 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
8 N ADANILOAIE Andreea Beatrice 2007 F ROU
8 N FUSEA Anastasia 2007 F ROU
8 N TUDORANCEA Rebeca 2008 F ROU
8 N CORLATESCU Sofia 2009 F ROU
9 N TURKEY 4       TUR
9 N KABADERE Neris Ada 2007 F TUR
9 N ERGEZER Ela Suzan 2007 F TUR
9 N DUVAN Deniz 2008 F TUR
9 N CIHAN Zehra Nehir 2007 F TUR
10 N TURKEY 5       TUR
10 N PORTAKAL Zeliha 2007 F TUR
10 N ORUNCAK Defne Lal 2005 F TUR
10 N KEREM Zehra 2006 F TUR
11 N GREECE 2       GRE
11 N KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi 2008 F GRE
11 N CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
11 N CHATZAKOU Ioanna 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
12 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
12 N HUSEYNOVA Zarifa 2006 F AZE
12 N GULIYEVA Fidan 2006 F AZE
12 N RZAGULIZADA Amina 2008 F AZE
13 N ROMANIA 3       ROU
13 N OARGA Teodora 2006 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
13 N PATRANOIU Petra 2006 F ROU
13 N NASTASE Maria Bianca 2005 F ROU
14 N BULGARIA 2       BUL
14 N SPASOVA Natalia 2006 F BUL
14 N SEREGINA Yana 2006 F BUL
14 N MEDARSKA Sofia-Alexandra 2005 F BUL
14 N MICHINEVA Natali 2007 F BUL
15 N BULGARIA 3       BUL
15 N GEORGIEVA Mariela 2006 F BUL
15 N KACHULEVA Ana-Franceska 2006 F BUL
15 N FILIPOVA Alia 2006 F BUL
15 N EPITROPOVA Siana 2006 F BUL
16 N JORDAN       JOR
16 N DERAWI Lana 2008 F JOR
16 N ALAMAWI Lujain 2005 F JOR
16 N ELMILADI Lina 2006 F TUR

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ASLAN Tolga 2005 M TUR
2 N KALENDER Enes Talha 2006 M TUR
3 N TOKER Ates Efe 2007 M TUR
3 N SAGARDI DIAZ David 2006 M ESP
5 N RADU Luca 2005 M ROU
6 N GHEORGHE Rares 2005 M ROU
7 N TANERLER Arda 2007 M TUR
8 N MERMUTOGLU Emir 2006 M TUR
9 N OZTURK Alkim 2005 M TUR
10 N EMIROGLU Burak Efe 2005 M TUR
11 N COVALIU Vlad 2005 M ROU
12 N ORS Doruk 2005 M TUR
13 N DURUL Mehmet Erdem 2005 M TUR
14 N ENACHE Dacian 2006 M ROU
15 N KUPELI Adem Doruk 2005 M TUR
16 N KHASIYEV Aykhan 2005 M AZE
17 N ARSLAN Ahmet 2005 M TUR
18 N EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
19 N YAMAN Furkan 2007 M TUR
20 N BICIOGLU Ismail Tuna 2006 M TUR
21 N MICULESCU Alexandru 2006 M ROU
22 N CAGLAYAN Kerem 2005 M TUR
23 N SAG Omer 2007 M TUR
24 N TAKES Bora 2006 M TUR
25 N CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
26 N GENKOV Alexander 2005 M BUL
27 N CELEBI Mert 2005 M TUR
28 N ERDOL Fatih 2006 M TUR
29 N MUTLU Arda 2007 M TUR
30 N ALTINCEKIC Toprak 2007 M TUR
31 N MERCURIAN Radu 2005 M ROU
32 N DALEKOV Simeon 2007 M BUL
33 N MACIT Uras 2007 M TUR
34 N BAYRAKTAR Mehmet Omer 2005 M TUR
35 N UGURLU Mehmet Emin 2006 M TUR
36 N CILINGIR Demir 2006 M TUR
37 N GOSPODINOV Nikola 2007 M BUL
38 N MILITARU David Nicolae 2007 M ROU
39 N EVANS REEVES Sebastian 2005 M GBR
40 N KUMUK Poyraz 2008 M TUR
41 N AYAZ Yigit 2008 M TUR
42 N MESCIOGLU Nedim Semih 2007 M TUR
43 N ZENGIN Yigit Deniz 2007 M TUR
44 N AYGUN Arda 2006 M TUR
45 N GUL Mustafa Can 2007 M TUR
46 N HRISTOV Kamen 2005 M BUL
47 N CRISTOLOVEAN Bogdan 2005 M ROU
47 N PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
49 N YILDIRIM Mustafa 2007 M TUR
50 N MURADOV Murad Elxan 2007 M AZE
51 N KAPLAN Arda 2006 M TUR
52 N AKALIN Arda 2008 M TUR
53 N FRIGYESI Gabriel 2005 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
54 N EVA Alexandru 2006 M ROU
55 N CALBEAZA David Mihai 2006 M ROU
56 N PELOV Stanimir 2007 M BUL
57 N KARATAS Ali Sinan 2007 M TUR
58 N BUSUIOC Andrei 2007 M ROU
59 N GAVRILA Cristian Marian 2007 M ROU
60 N OCAK Kuzeyhan 2006 M TUR
61 N NISTOR Nichita 2006 M ROU
62 N ZEYNALLI Nurlan 2006 M AZE
63 N PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
64 N GUNDOGAR Mustafa Arda 2006 M TUR
65 N KILINC Yusuf Arda 2007 M TUR
66 N WULFF Oliver 2007 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
67 N 1st round GEORGIEV Nikolay - Tomas 2008 M BUL
67 N 1st round BERG Bob Mathias Salha 2007 M DEN Slagelse FK (DEN)
69 N 1st round BARIS Efe 2008 M TUR
70 N 1st round MOISE Tudor 2007 M ROU
71 N 1st round HUSEYNOV Abbas 2009 M AZE
72 N 1st round MACOVEI Cristian 2007 M ROU
73 N 1st round ILKOV Aleksandar 2006 M BUL
74 N 1st round STAYKOV Mihail 2006 M BUL
75 N 1st round MATARBEH Zaid 2006 M JOR
76 N 1st round HELVAYIYEN Yusuf 2007 M TUR
77 N 1st round BUYURAN Sarp 2007 M TUR
78 N 1st round AKGUN Asrin Mirac 2006 M TUR
79 N 1st round PIRVU Mario 2005 M ROU
80 N 1st round DANKAZ Acar 2007 M TUR
81 N 1st round OZBEKOGLU Yilmaz Efran 2005 M TUR
82 N 1st round JOOST PERSSON Emil 2007 M DEN Roskilde FK (DEN)
83 N 1st round VAPURCU Efe 2007 M TUR
84 N 1st round AKTAS Kerem Ali 2007 M TUR
85 N 1st round KOC Deniz Yigit 2005 M TUR
86 N 1st round VAPURCU Ege 2009 M TUR
87 N 1st round VODENOV Radoslav 2007 M BUL
88 N 1st round ULKU Isik Alaz 2007 M TUR
89 N 1st round GUNGOR Berk 2008 M TUR
89 N 1st round KOKOCAK Veysel Karani 2006 M TUR
89 N 1st round ALKAYED Abdallah 2007 M JOR
92 N 1st round ASLAN Eren 2009 M TUR
93 N 1st round MALCHEV Marto 2007 M BUL

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
2 N ALEXE Maria 2005 F ROU
3 N USTUN Gokce Sena 2005 F TUR
3 N GUNGOR Nil 2005 F TUR
5 N KUVAEVA Alexandra 2007 F GEO
6 N CERMEN Alara 2006 F TUR
7 N HUSEYNOVA Zarifa 2006 F AZE
8 N MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeriia 2005 F UKR
9 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
9 N DUMITRU Catinca 2005 F ROU
11 N GOLLU Akya 2007 F TUR
12 N SISIK Pinar Miray 2005 F TUR
13 N ATANASOVA Kalina 2006 F BUL
14 N DEMIRKOL Damla 2006 F TUR
15 N HAYKIR Ekin 2006 F TUR
16 N CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
17 N EPITROPOVA Siana 2006 F BUL
18 N NIKOLOVA Mihaela 2005 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
19 N MITRUS Alexandra 2006 F ROU
20 N BENCIU Rosemarie 2006 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
21 N ARABACI Duru 2008 F TUR
22 N PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
22 N TULCHEVSKA Anzhelika 2006 F UKR
24 N SERBANOIU Andreea 2005 F ROU
25 N PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
26 N CORN Frida 2005 F AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
27 N HERRERA LARA Luisa Fernanda 2006 F UZB
28 N COVALIU Amalia 2008 F ROU
29 N ERDOGAN Dila 2007 F TUR
30 N GROSUL Izabella 2005 F UKR
31 N YILDIRIM Nehir 2006 F TUR
32 N ATALAR Ceren 2005 F TUR
33 N KEREM Zehra 2006 F TUR
34 N KOCER Ezgi 2005 F TUR
35 N ALKAYA Begum 2005 F TUR
36 N APOSTU Raisa 2007 F ROU
37 N FUSEA Anastasia 2007 F ROU
38 N ORUNCAK Gul Ipek 2008 F TUR
39 N SENDUR Melahat Irmak 2006 F TUR
39 N SALIHOGLU Hazal 2006 F TUR
41 N SARIALIOGLU Deniz Cemre 2007 F TUR
42 N DUVAN Deniz 2008 F TUR
43 N MACIT Serra 2005 F TUR
44 N OZTURK Ece 2008 F TUR
45 N KIRSIRTLI Duru 2007 F TUR
46 N POPA Patricia 2005 F ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
47 N KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi 2008 F GRE
48 N PAUN Iulia Maria 2006 F ROU
49 N SEREGINA Yana 2006 F BUL
50 N GULIYEVA Fidan 2006 F AZE
51 N CIHAN Zehra Nehir 2007 F TUR
51 N CORLATESCU Sofia 2009 F ROU
53 N GUNES Ela 2007 F TUR
54 N GEATARA Adriana Maria 2007 F ROU
55 N KRASTEVA Vasilena 2006 F BUL
56 N ÖHMAN Emma 2006 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
57 N ALAMAWI Lujain 2005 F JOR
58 N GEORGIEVA Mariela 2006 F BUL
59 N PAPADA Anna Iosifina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
60 N OZDEN Eylul Bahar 2007 F TUR
61 N ORUNCAK Defne Lal 2005 F TUR
62 N OARGA Teodora 2006 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
63 N ELMILADI Lina 2006 F TUR
64 N KABADERE Neris Ada 2007 F TUR
65 N GUVEN Gulin 2005 F TUR
66 N GUNER Irem 2008 F TUR
67 N MEDARSKA Sofia-Alexandra 2005 F BUL
68 N ARCHVADZE Kato 2005 F GEO
69 N DOGAN Ayse Betul 2006 F TUR
70 N PATRANOIU Petra 2006 F ROU
71 N KOCKAYA Beren Yagmur 2008 F TUR
72 N OKTAY Hatice Kubra 2007 F TUR
73 N KACHULEVA Ana-Franceska 2006 F BUL
73 N KAPTAN Ayse Naz 2006 F TUR
75 N KUTLU Ebrar Nisa 2007 F TUR
76 N PALA Derin 2007 F TUR
77 N MAISURADZE Ani 2005 F GEO
78 N FILIPOVA Alia 2006 F BUL
79 N MICHINEVA Natali 2007 F BUL
80 N TUDORANCEA Rebeca 2008 F ROU
80 N UTAS Defne 2007 F TUR
82 N BASAR Zeynep 2007 F TUR
83 N OVUNC Derin Su 2005 F TUR
84 N KELES Ayca 2007 F TUR
85 N 1st round SPASOVA Natalia 2006 F BUL
86 N 1st round TULKAY Zeynep Hanzade 2006 F TUR
87 N 1st round TURKMEN Duru 2005 F TUR
88 N 1st round TOKOZLU Ekin 2005 F TUR
89 N 1st round CHATZAKOU Ioanna 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
90 N 1st round ERGEZER Ela Suzan 2007 F TUR
91 N 1st round PORTAKAL Zeliha 2007 F TUR
92 N 1st round VASYLENKO Natalia 2005 F UKR
93 N 1st round CHICOS Teodora 2008 F ROU
94 N 1st round OZGONUL Duru Ayse 2009 F TUR
94 N 1st round NASTASE Maria Bianca 2005 F ROU
96 N 1st round DERAWI Lana 2008 F JOR
97 N 1st round YAGCI Ecem 2007 F TUR
98 N 1st round TURKMEN Damla 2009 F TUR
99 N 1st round LIVANOU Eirini 2006 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
100 N 1st round CIMEN Ecrin 2007 F TUR
101 N 1st round HEHAL Alexandra 2006 F ROU
101 N 1st round ADANILOAIE Andreea Beatrice 2007 F ROU
103 N 1st round BADULESCU Maria 2007 F ROU
103 N 1st round SAHIN Betul Sena 2006 F TUR
105 N 1st round LARSEN Abigail Marie 2007 F DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
106 N 1st round RZAGULIZADA Amina 2008 F AZE
107 N 1st round GUNDOGAN Hayat 2009 F TUR

Sabre Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TURKEY       TUR
1 N ASLAN Tolga 2005 M TUR
1 N EMIROGLU Burak Efe 2005 M TUR
1 N CAGLAYAN Kerem 2005 M TUR
1 N OZTURK Alkim 2005 M TUR
2 N TURKEY 2       TUR
2 N KALENDER Enes Talha 2006 M TUR
2 N BAYRAKTAR Mehmet Omer 2005 M TUR
2 N YAMAN Furkan 2007 M TUR
2 N BICIOGLU Ismail Tuna 2006 M TUR
3 N TURKEY 3       TUR
3 N TANERLER Arda 2007 M TUR
3 N ALTINCEKIC Toprak 2007 M TUR
3 N CILINGIR Demir 2006 M TUR
4 N GREECE       GRE
4 N CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
4 N PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
4 N PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
4 N EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
5 N TURKEY 4       TUR
5 N DURUL Mehmet Erdem 2005 M TUR
5 N MUTLU Arda 2007 M TUR
5 N TOKER Ates Efe 2007 M TUR
5 N KUPELI Adem Doruk 2005 M TUR
6 N TURKEY 5       TUR
6 N OZBEKOGLU Yilmaz Efran 2005 M TUR
6 N MERMUTOGLU Emir 2006 M TUR
6 N ERDOL Fatih 2006 M TUR
6 N AYGUN Arda 2006 M TUR
7 N BULGARIA       BUL
7 N HRISTOV Kamen 2005 M BUL
7 N DALEKOV Simeon 2007 M BUL
7 N GOSPODINOV Nikola 2007 M BUL
7 N GENKOV Alexander 2005 M BUL
8 N BULGARIA 2       BUL
8 N ILKOV Aleksandar 2006 M BUL
8 N PELOV Stanimir 2007 M BUL
8 N VODENOV Radoslav 2007 M BUL
8 N STAYKOV Mihail 2006 M BUL
9 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
9 N ZEYNALLI Nurlan 2006 M AZE
9 N KHASIYEV Aykhan 2005 M AZE
9 N MURADOV Murad Elxan 2007 M AZE
9 N HUSEYNOV Abbas 2009 M AZE
10 N DENMARK       DEN
10 N WULFF Oliver 2007 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
10 N JOOST PERSSON Emil 2007 M DEN Roskilde FK (DEN)
10 N BERG Bob Mathias Salha 2007 M DEN Slagelse FK (DEN)
11 N JORDAN       JOR
11 N GUNGOR Berk 2008 M TUR
11 N MATARBEH Zaid 2006 M JOR
11 N ALKAYED Abdallah 2007 M JOR
11 N AKALIN Arda 2008 M TUR