Back to list

Results

38. Internationales Turnier Florett 2021
GER Münster
September 11, 2021 - September 12, 2021

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MEHNER Laureano 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
2 N EMDE-MARBACH Nick 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N STUDENT Mika 2005 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
3 N PUND Tammo 2006 M GER TG Münster (GER)
5 N HAGENE Emmanuel 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
6 N BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern (GER)
7 N MADEDDU Fabio 2006 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
8 N MOGILIN Matvey 2005 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
9 N WILMSMEYER Tom 2006 M GER TG Münster (GER)
10 N BISCHOF Finn 2005 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
11 N BIGGA Leandro 2006 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
12 N HEITMANN Leander 2005 M GER TG Münster (GER)
13 N BARBY Henrik 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
14 N KLITZING Jan Lasse 2008 M GER FC Moers (GER)
15 N MAYER Leonard 2006 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
16 N JOBST Maximilian 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
17 N DAVID Erik 2005 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
18 N JOBST Alexander 2008 M GER FC Moers (GER)
19 N PFEIL Hendrik 2005 M GER TG Münster (GER)
20 N NITTRITZ Sebastian 2007 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
21 N HERMANN Marc 2005 M GER TSV Bigge-Olsberg (GER)

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
2 N POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N ADRIAN Maria 2003 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 N RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
5 N HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 F GER FC Moers (GER)
6 N GESCH Rubina Rose 2005 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
7 N RICKEN Lisa 2002 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
8 N WETZLING Amelie 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
9 N ENGLER Eva 2006 F GER FC Moers (GER)
10 N HOFFMANN Alexia 2005 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
11 N REISEWITZ Isabell Maria 2003 F GER TG Münster (GER)
12 N KÜNZLER Pia 2004 F GER TG Münster (GER)
13 N RIECK Cila 2004 F GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
14 N BUCHWALD Lisbeth 2006 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
14 N NEEB Nele 2004 F GER TG Münster (GER)

Foil Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
2 N VÖLKER Linn Marie 2007 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N SCHULZE Lilly 2007 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N MAHUTKA Malin Ava 2007 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
5 N WEYERMANN Freya 2007 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
6 N GÜNDEL Aurelia 2008 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
7 N SCHOMAKER Franziska 2007 F GER FC Moers (GER)
8 N BEHLKE Ronja 2007 F GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
9 N KOSIN Lena 2008 F GER FC Moers (GER)
10 N BÖCKING Mia 2007 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
11 N ALBRECHT Maike 2007 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
12 N MAYER Cecile 2008 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
13 N BURGARTZ Carlotta 2008 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
14 N GODA Hannah 2008 F GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
15 N BERNHARDZ Lisa 2007 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
16 N ESTRADA GARCIA DE CORTAZAR Eva 2008 F GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
17 N BASSINE Kenza 2008 F GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
18 N SCHOMAKER Viktoria 2009 F GER FC Moers (GER)
19 N WIESSNER Franka 2008 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
20 N ORTH Valeska 2008 F GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
21 N ROGGE Neele 2008 F GER HFC Bremen (GER)
21 N WEISSKIRCHEN Diana 2009 F GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
23 N KIRCHMAYR Amelie 2008 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
24 N STANGE Sina 2008 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
25 N BIRKENSTOCK Annika 2008 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
26 N KAPUSTA Ida 2008 F GER TG Münster (GER)
27 N CONVENT Jale 2007 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)

Foil Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHMITZ Meo 2010 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
2 N MAHUTKA Leander Luis 2009 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
3 N DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp 2009 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N GRÜBNAU Florian Johannes 2009 M GER Duisburger FK (GER)
5 N PIETSCH Adrian 2009 M GER FC Moers (GER)
6 N THIEMEL Erik 2009 M GER FC Moers (GER)
7 N SCHNEIDER Mark 2009 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
8 N TÖRÖK Bence Tibor 2009 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
9 N SCHMITZ Daniel 2010 M GER FC Moers (GER)
10 N SCHORN Maximilian 2009 M GER FC Moers (GER)
11 N KITTEL Ben Leon 2009 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
12 N HORCHLER Timo Maximilian 2010 M GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
13 N SCHEIBNER Boje Mattes 2010 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
14 N HANKE Mats Henri 2010 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
15 N CICHY Joona 2009 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)

Foil Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOSTER Max 2011 M GER FC Moers (GER)
2 N PELKA Ben 2011 M GER TSV 1863 Herdecke (GER)
3 N MENZEL Janus 2011 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
3 N WEITAUER Anton 2011 M GER FC Moers (GER)
5 N SEVENHECK Kangxi 2012 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
6 N STANGE Leander 2011 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
7 N SCHEIBNER Lasse Krischan 2012 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 N ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 N SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
3 N SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 N POLOTZEK Simon 2006 M GER FC Moers (GER)
6 N RAEKER Hans Martin 1965 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
7 N OTT Daniel 2001 M GER TG Münster (GER)
8 N HEGGE Maurus 2003 M GER TG Münster (GER)
9 N VELLMANNS Leonard 2003 M GER TG Münster (GER)
10 N PETERS Peer Uwe 1967 M GER TG Münster (GER)
11 N ADRIAN Georg 1999 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
12 N JACOBY Udo 1964 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
13 N WETZLAR Mattis 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
14 N JOCHIMS Felix 1987 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
15 N GOTTHARDT Maximilian 1993 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
16 N CRAMER Philipp 1994 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
17 N WATSON Julian 1992 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
18 N WASCHIPKY Oskar 1997 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
19 N VÖMEL Julius 1988 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
20 N WALTER Jörg 1985 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
21 N DUBISCHAR Julian 2002 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
22 N HEIDEL Henning 1969 M GER TG Münster (GER)
23 N PFEIL Jörg 1962 M GER TG Münster (GER)
24 N NEUHAUS Dirk 1963 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HOFFMANN Alexia 2005 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
2 N HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N GESCH Rubina Rose 2005 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 N VÖLKER Linn Marie 2007 F GER FC Moers (GER)
5 N ENGLER Eva 2006 F GER FC Moers (GER)
6 N FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
7 N BUCHWALD Lisbeth 2006 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
8 N GÜNDEL Aurelia 2008 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
9 N KOSIN Lena 2008 F GER FC Moers (GER)
10 N WEYERMANN Freya 2007 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
11 N BURT Elena 2006 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
12 N SCHOMAKER Franziska 2007 F GER FC Moers (GER)
13 N KOSIN Svenja 2006 F GER FC Moers (GER)
14 N SCHLEGEL Lena 2005 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POLOTZEK Simon 2006 M GER FC Moers (GER)
2 N RENARD Nolann 2004 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
3 N STUDENT Mika 2005 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
3 N EMDE-MARBACH Nick 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
5 N HAGENE Emmanuel 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
6 N WETZLAR Mattis 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
7 N VELLMANNS Leonard 2003 M GER TG Münster (GER)
8 N HEITMANN Leander 2005 M GER TG Münster (GER)
9 N BISCHOF Finn 2005 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
10 N MADEDDU Fabio 2006 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
11 N KUSIAN Andreas 2004 M GER SV Angern (GER)
12 N MINAEW Maximilian 2004 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
13 N MOGILIN Matvey 2005 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
14 N HOHWY Fritz 2006 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
15 N JOBST Maximilian 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
16 N WEIMANN Dorian 2005 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
17 N TEICHERT Carl 2004 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)

Foil Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MEHNER Laureano 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
2 N JOBST Alexander 2008 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N BARBY Henrik 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N KLITZING Jan Lasse 2008 M GER FC Moers (GER)
5 N OTT Maxim 2007 M GER TG Münster (GER)
6 N OTTO Justus 2007 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 N PETRI Daniel 2008 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
8 N DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp 2009 M GER FC Moers (GER)
9 N SCHORN Maximilian 2009 M GER FC Moers (GER)
10 N WANG Zimin 2008 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
11 N SCHUMACHER Noah 2007 M GER TG Münster (GER)
12 N THIEMEL Erik 2009 M GER FC Moers (GER)
13 N TÖRÖK Bence Tibor 2009 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
14 N SCHIMANSKI Tim 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
15 N HESSE Leo 2007 M GER TG Münster (GER)
15 N WILMSMEYER Heiner 2008 M GER TG Münster (GER)
17 N PFEIL Arne 2008 M GER TG Münster (GER)
18 N NITTRITZ Sebastian 2007 M GER Dürener FC (GER)

Foil Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LATYPOVA Evelina 2009 F GER FC Moers (GER)
2 N ABENDROTH Teresa 2009 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N HILBRANDT Katharina 2009 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N SCHOMAKER Viktoria 2009 F GER FC Moers (GER)
5 N MOSKVITIN Nika 2009 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
6 N PECKERT Carlotta 2009 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 N WANG Lina 2010 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers (GER)
2 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N BRAUN Anna-Sophie 1994 F GER FC Moers (GER)
5 N ADRIAN Maria 2003 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
6 N RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
7 N RICKEN Lisa 2002 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
8 N KÜNZLER Pia 2004 F GER TG Münster (GER)
9 N LE CLAIRE Florence 1993 F GER USC Bochum (GER)